Tourney 13

Updated 3:26am

None.

Elimination Final

Buckeye (11-6) (16) vs.
Green Streak (12-6) (2)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Fusion (15-0) (1)
Buckeye (11-6) (16)
Wrenchy (2-7) (9)
Birdhouse (7-7) (8)
Aqua (6-9) (5)
Crisp Red (8-5) (12)
Yokohama (8-5) (13)
VDrop (8-9) (4)
White Tiger (8-9) (3)
Freeze (2-7) (14)
Venom (1-7) (11)
Bear (6-8) (6)
Crowd (5-7) (7)
Cthulu (3-10) (10)
MX Hipno Ride (5-6) (15)
Green Streak (12-6) (2)
Fusion (15-0) (1)
A
Birdhouse (7-7) (8)
Crisp Red (8-5) (12)
B
Yokohama (8-5) (13)
White Tiger (8-9) (3)
C
Bear (6-8) (6)
Crowd (5-7) (7)
D
Green Streak (12-6) (2)
Fusion (15-0) (1)
E
Yokohama (8-5) (13)
White Tiger (8-9) (3)
F
Green Streak (12-6) (2)
Fusion (15-0) (1)
G
Green Streak (12-6) (2)
Fusion (15-0) (1)
Buckeye (11-6) (16)
Wrenchy (2-7) (9)
Aqua (6-9) (5)
VDrop (8-9) (4)
Freeze (2-7) (14)
Venom (1-7) (11)
Cthulu (3-10) (10)
MX Hipno Ride (5-6) (15)
Buckeye (11-6) (16)
D
Crowd (5-7) (7)
VDrop (8-9) (4)
C
Bear (6-8) (6)
Freeze (2-7) (14)
B
Crisp Red (8-5) (12)
MX Hipno Ride (5-6) (15)
A
Birdhouse (7-7) (8)
Buckeye (11-6) (16)
VDrop (8-9) (4)
Crisp Red (8-5) (12)
Birdhouse (7-7) (8)
Buckeye (11-6) (16)
E
Yokohama (8-5) (13)
Crisp Red (8-5) (12)
F
White Tiger (8-9) (3)
Buckeye (11-6) (16)
Crisp Red (8-5) (12)
Buckeye (11-6) (16)
G
Green Streak (12-6) (2)

4th

  Crisp Red (8-5) (12)

5th

  Yokohama (8-5) (13)

  White Tiger (8-9) (3)

7th

  VDrop (8-9) (4)

  Birdhouse (7-7) (8)

9th

  Crowd (5-7) (7)

  Bear (6-8) (6)

  Freeze (2-7) (14)

  MX Hipno Ride (5-6) (15)

13th

  Wrenchy (2-7) (9)

  Aqua (6-9) (5)

  Venom (1-7) (11)

  Cthulu (3-10) (10)

Elimination Semi-final

Buckeye (11-6) (16) W vs.
Crisp Red (8-5) (12) L 00:53

Winners Final

Fusion (15-0) (1) W vs.
Green Streak (12-6) (2) L 01:32

Elimination 4

Buckeye (11-6) (16) W vs.
Yokohama (8-5) (13) L 01:39

Crisp Red (8-5) (12) W vs.
White Tiger (8-9) (3) L 02:18

Elimination 3

Buckeye (11-6) (16) W vs.
VDrop (8-9) (4) L 01:12

Crisp Red (8-5) (12) W vs.
Birdhouse (7-7) (8) L 02:47

Winners Semi-finals

Fusion (15-0) (1) W vs.
Yokohama (8-5) (13) L 02:13

White Tiger (8-9) (3) L vs.
Green Streak (12-6) (2) W 03:19

Elimination 2

Buckeye (11-6) (16) W vs.
Crowd (5-7) (7) L 03:16

Freeze (2-7) (14) L vs.
Crisp Red (8-5) (12) W 03:46

MX Hipno Ride (5-6) (15) L vs.
Birdhouse (7-7) (8) W 04:51

VDrop (8-9) (4) W vs.
Bear (6-8) (6) L 04:20

Elimination 1

Aqua (6-9) (5) L vs.
VDrop (8-9) (4) W 06:22

Buckeye (11-6) (16) W vs.
Wrenchy (2-7) (9) L 03:25

Cthulu (3-10) (10) L vs.
MX Hipno Ride (5-6) (15) W 04:22

Freeze (2-7) (14) W vs.
Venom (1-7) (11) L 09:40

Winners 1

Crisp Red (8-5) (12) L vs.
Yokohama (8-5) (13) W 03:19

Crowd (5-7) (7) L vs.
Green Streak (12-6) (2) W 08:47

Fusion (15-0) (1) W vs.
Birdhouse (7-7) (8) L 03:43

White Tiger (8-9) (3) W vs.
Bear (6-8) (6) L 07:39

Round 1

Aqua (6-9) (5) L vs.
Crisp Red (8-5) (12) W 14:55

Crowd (5-7) (7) W vs.
Cthulu (3-10) (10) L 15:41

Fusion (15-0) (1) W vs.
Buckeye (11-6) (16) L 13:06

MX Hipno Ride (5-6) (15) L vs.
Green Streak (12-6) (2) W 06:19

Venom (1-7) (11) L vs.
Bear (6-8) (6) W 06:13

White Tiger (8-9) (3) W vs.
Freeze (2-7) (14) L 13:34

Wrenchy (2-7) (9) L vs.
Birdhouse (7-7) (8) W 06:08

Yokohama (8-5) (13) W vs.
VDrop (8-9) (4) L 05:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20