Final - Match 2
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 00:04
Final
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 15:16
Elimination Final
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 08:23
Elimination Semi-final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 1 08:49
Winners Final
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 2 09:03
Elimination 6
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 3 09:48
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 11:42
Elimination 5
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 2 11:58
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Shufflebahn 1 13:52
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 2 10:45
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 2 08:29
Elimination 4
Blättel, Marion L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 1 11:08
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 3 10:53
Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 3 08:40
Windisch, Carla L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 3 11:39
Elimination 3
Blättel, Marion W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 2 10:17
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 14:50
Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Windisch, Lorenz L Shufflebahn 3 06:58
Winkler, Jens L vs.
Windisch, Carla W Shufflebahn 4 10:33
Winners 2
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 3 11:22
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Shufflebahn 1 12:28
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 11:31
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 2 09:17
Elimination 2
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 12:00
Blättel, Marion W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 1 11:54
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Windisch, Constanze L Shufflebahn 4 15:35
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 3 09:01
Müller, Doris L vs.
Winkler, Jens W Shufflebahn 3 15:39
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Windisch, Lutz L Shufflebahn 2 10:20
Windisch, Carla W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 3 08:00
Windisch, Lorenz W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 4 10:14
Elimination 1
Bastian, Elena L vs.
Müller, Doris W Shufflebahn 1 10:58
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 1 12:08
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 12:50
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 12:02
Winners 1
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 10:37
Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 3 16:28
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 10:02
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 2 12:10
Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 3 08:13
Windisch, Constanze L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 2 17:53
Windisch, Lutz L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 1 08:42
Winkler, Jens L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 4 12:28
Round 1
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 3 11:42
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Windisch, Lorenz L Shufflebahn 1 09:35
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shufflebahn 2 11:34
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Windisch, Constanze W Shufflebahn 4 13:58
Müller, Doris L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 1 11:56
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 4 12:39
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Winkler, Jens W Shufflebahn 3 14:33
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 2 17:15
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 1 11:26
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 3 11:02
Windisch, Carla L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 09:29
Windisch, Lutz W vs.
Bastian, Elena L Shufflebahn 2 10:59