Qualifier #12

Updated 6:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brandyn Tissue (1)
(bye) (16)
Sheriff Dan O (9)
3
Zach Pryme (8)
Mike H Laudon (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Dave Courtney (4)
Geoff Shitty (3)
(bye) (14)
Caitlin Dp (11)
7
Troy Charles (6)
Warden Big Ginger (7)
5
Jamie Kyle (10)
(bye) (15)
Jt Naji (2)
Brandyn Tissue (1)
A
4
Zach Pryme (8)
Mike H Laudon (5)
B
9
Dave Courtney (4)
Geoff Shitty (3)
C
6
Troy Charles (6)
Jamie Kyle (10)
D
8
Jt Naji (2)
Zach Pryme (8)
E
5
Mike H Laudon (5)
Geoff Shitty (3)
F
3
Jt Naji (2)
Mike H Laudon (5)
G
5
Jt Naji (2)
Jt Naji (2)
5
Mike H Laudon (5)
Mike H Laudon (5)
10
Jt Naji (2)
Mike H Laudon (5)
(bye) (16)
Sheriff Dan O (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Caitlin Dp (11)
Warden Big Ginger (7)
(bye) (15)
Sheriff Dan O (9)
D
3
Jamie Kyle (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Troy Charles (6)
Caitlin Dp (11)
B
5
Dave Courtney (4)
Warden Big Ginger (7)
A
9
Brandyn Tissue (1)
Jamie Kyle (10)
7
Troy Charles (6)
Caitlin Dp (11)
9
Brandyn Tissue (1)
Troy Charles (6)
E
4
Zach Pryme (8)
Caitlin Dp (11)
F
6
Geoff Shitty (3)
Troy Charles (6)
7
Geoff Shitty (3)
Geoff Shitty (3)
G
6
Mike H Laudon (5)
Mike H Laudon (5)

1st

  Mike H Laudon (5)

2nd

  Jt Naji (2)

3rd

  Geoff Shitty (3)

4th

  Troy Charles (6)

5th

  Zach Pryme (8)

  Caitlin Dp (11)

7th

  Jamie Kyle (10)

  Brandyn Tissue (1)

9th

  Sheriff Dan O (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Dave Courtney (4)

  Warden Big Ginger (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Mike H Laudon (5) W vs.
Jt Naji (2) L 10 00:04

Final

Jt Naji (2) L vs.
Mike H Laudon (5) W 5 25:22

Elimination Final

Geoff Shitty (3) L vs.
Mike H Laudon (5) W 6 19:24

Elimination Semi-final

Troy Charles (6) L vs.
Geoff Shitty (3) W 7 28:35

Winners Final

Mike H Laudon (5) L vs.
Jt Naji (2) W 5 26:58

Elimination 4

Caitlin Dp (11) L vs.
Geoff Shitty (3) W 6 16:44

Troy Charles (6) W vs.
Zach Pryme (8) L 4 30:10

Elimination 3

Caitlin Dp (11) W vs.
Brandyn Tissue (1) L 9 29:10

Jamie Kyle (10) L vs.
Troy Charles (6) W 7 20:14

Winners Semi-finals

Geoff Shitty (3) L vs.
Jt Naji (2) W 3 22:21

Zach Pryme (8) L vs.
Mike H Laudon (5) W 5 17:58

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Troy Charles (6) W 56:30

Caitlin Dp (11) W vs.
Dave Courtney (4) L 5 24:32

Sheriff Dan O (9) L vs.
Jamie Kyle (10) W 3 17:03

Warden Big Ginger (7) L vs.
Brandyn Tissue (1) W 9 23:18

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 02:59

(bye) (14) L vs.
Caitlin Dp (11) W 35:26

(bye) (16) L vs.
Sheriff Dan O (9) W 25:11

Warden Big Ginger (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 24:46

Winners 1

Brandyn Tissue (1) L vs.
Zach Pryme (8) W 4 22:05

Geoff Shitty (3) W vs.
Troy Charles (6) L 6 20:49

Jamie Kyle (10) L vs.
Jt Naji (2) W 8 21:15

Mike H Laudon (5) W vs.
Dave Courtney (4) L 9 21:56

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dave Courtney (4) W 02:59

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jt Naji (2) W 02:59

Brandyn Tissue (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 02:59

Caitlin Dp (11) L vs.
Troy Charles (6) W 7 32:07

Geoff Shitty (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 02:59

Mike H Laudon (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 02:59

Sheriff Dan O (9) L vs.
Zach Pryme (8) W 3 21:50

Warden Big Ginger (7) L vs.
Jamie Kyle (10) W 5 21:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20