ACO Hole I Day Singles

Updated 10:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tyler Poythress (1)
(bye) (16)
Austin Clark (9) 21
2
Victor Ruiz (8)
Steven Graham (5) 21
2
Dale Stephens (12)
(bye) (13)
David Gardner (4)
Jamie Graham (3)
(bye) (14)
Jimmy Gerow (11) 2
3
Mike Arrington Sr. (6) 21
Adam Clark (7) 21
1
Patty Dwyer (10)
(bye) (15)
Michael Byrd (2)
Tyler Poythress (1) 21
A
3
Austin Clark (9) 8
Steven Graham (5) 21
B
3
David Gardner (4) 7
Jamie Graham (3) 2
C
1
Mike Arrington Sr. (6) 21
Adam Clark (7) 21
D
2
Michael Byrd (2) 5
Tyler Poythress (1) 21
E
2
Steven Graham (5) 5
Mike Arrington Sr. (6) 10
F
2
Adam Clark (7) 21
Tyler Poythress (1) 21
G
1
Adam Clark (7)
Tyler Poythress (1) 21
1
Mike Arrington Sr. (6) 5
Tyler Poythress (1)
(bye) (16)
Victor Ruiz (8)
Dale Stephens (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Jimmy Gerow (11)
Patty Dwyer (10)
(bye) (15)
Victor Ruiz (8) 5
D
2
Michael Byrd (2) 21
Dale Stephens (12)
C
1
Jamie Graham (3) 21
Jimmy Gerow (11) 21
B
1
David Gardner (4) 15
Patty Dwyer (10) 10
A
3
Austin Clark (9) 21
Michael Byrd (2) 21
1
Jamie Graham (3) 9
Jimmy Gerow (11) 21
3
Austin Clark (9) 13
Michael Byrd (2) 21
E
1
Steven Graham (5) 18
Jimmy Gerow (11)
F
2
Mike Arrington Sr. (6) 21
Michael Byrd (2) 3
3
Mike Arrington Sr. (6) 21
Mike Arrington Sr. (6) 21
G
3
Adam Clark (7) 13
Mike Arrington Sr. (6)

1st

  Tyler Poythress (1)

2nd

  Mike Arrington Sr. (6)

3rd

  Adam Clark (7)

4th

  Michael Byrd (2)

5th

  Steven Graham (5)

  Jimmy Gerow (11)

7th

  Jamie Graham (3)

  Austin Clark (9)

9th

  Victor Ruiz (8)

  Dale Stephens (12)

  David Gardner (4)

  Patty Dwyer (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Tyler Poythress (1) 21 W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr. (6) 5 L 1 11:48

Elimination Final

Mike Arrington Sr. (6) 21 W vs.
Adam Clark (7) 13 L 3 19:54

Elimination Semi-final

Michael Byrd (2) 3 L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr. (6) 21 W 3 16:14

Winners Final

Tyler Poythress (1) 21 W vs.
Adam Clark (7) L 1 16:24

Elimination 4

Jimmy Gerow (11) L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr. (6) 21 W 2 00:16

Michael Byrd (2) 21 W vs.
Steven Graham (5) 18 L 1 24:25

Elimination 3

Jimmy Gerow (11) 21 W vs.
Austin Clark (9) 13 L 3 12:26

Michael Byrd (2) 21 W vs.
Jamie Graham (3) 9 L 1 13:50

Winners Semi-finals

Mike Arrington Sr. (6) 10 L vs.
Adam Clark (7) 21 W 2 27:30

Tyler Poythress (1) 21 W vs.
Steven Graham (5) 5 L 2 09:44

Elimination 2

Dale Stephens (12) L vs.
Jamie Graham (3) 21 W 1 08:13

Jimmy Gerow (11) 21 W vs.
David Gardner (4) 15 L 1 22:01

Patty Dwyer (10) 10 L vs.
Austin Clark (9) 21 W 3 13:52

Victor Ruiz (8) 5 L vs.
Michael Byrd (2) 21 W 2 13:57

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Jimmy Gerow (11) W 43:43

(bye) (16) L vs.
Victor Ruiz (8) W 47:53

Dale Stephens (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 40:21

Patty Dwyer (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 47:03

Winners 1

Adam Clark (7) 21 W vs.
Michael Byrd (2) 5 L 2 23:29

Jamie Graham (3) 2 L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr. (6) 21 W 1 14:29

Steven Graham (5) 21 W vs.
David Gardner (4) 7 L 3 18:10

Tyler Poythress (1) 21 W vs.
Austin Clark (9) 8 L 3 13:27

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
David Gardner (4) W 32:22

(bye) (15) L vs.
Michael Byrd (2) W 32:22

Adam Clark (7) 21 W vs.
Patty Dwyer (10) L 1 09:02

Austin Clark (9) 21 W vs.
Victor Ruiz (8) L 2 07:26

Jamie Graham (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 32:22

Jimmy Gerow (11) 2 L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr. (6) 21 W 3 10:23

Steven Graham (5) 21 W vs.
Dale Stephens (12) L 2 06:27

Tyler Poythress (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 32:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20