Final
Green Harris W vs.
Tbone Rich L 7 56:26
Elimination Final
Tbone Rich W vs.
Ellis Wilson L 6 23:06
Elimination Semi-final
Coop / Eric L vs.
Tbone Rich W 6 26:07
Winners Final
Ellis Wilson L vs.
Green Harris W 6 24:10
Elimination 6
Tbone Rich W vs.
Sheri GQ L 6 30:35
Villarreals L vs.
Coop / Eric W 5 19:15
Elimination 5
Krauser Wiehe L vs.
Villarreals W 5 09:40
REC RAY L vs.
Tbone Rich W 7 18:17
Winners Semi-finals
Coop / Eric L vs.
Green Harris W 9 20:07
Ellis Wilson W vs.
Sheri GQ L 11 26:23
Elimination 4
Brewers L vs.
Krauser Wiehe W 5 19:57
Conrads L vs.
Villarreals W 10 06:57
Tbone Rich W vs.
Scott Hitch L 8 23:03
Youngs L vs.
REC RAY W 7 24:54
Elimination 3
Brewers W vs.
Fish Rozzi L 4 18:10
CHITTENDEN BYRD L vs.
Tbone Rich W 6 11:06
Cross KMO L vs.
Conrads W 5 18:41
Fain Majors L vs.
Youngs W 3 18:39
Winners 2
Coop / Eric W vs.
Scott Hitch L 7 11:42
Krauser Wiehe L vs.
Sheri GQ W 10 12:29
REC RAY L vs.
Green Harris W 11 11:02
Villarreals L vs.
Ellis Wilson W 2 18:11
Elimination 2
Conrads W vs.
Kord Ford L 6 14:10
Ely Cuc L vs.
CHITTENDEN BYRD W 3 18:07
Fish Rozzi W vs.
Hargis Eaglin L 9 17:30
Priest Schultheis L vs.
Cross KMO W 8 20:01
Rice Ogden L vs.
Brewers W 7 14:45
Spencer Hammond L vs.
Fain Majors W 9 11:17
Vansickles L vs.
Tbone Rich W 3 16:32
Youngs W vs.
Schultz - Aliff L 4 28:30
Elimination 1
Bye L vs.
Rice Ogden W 2 00:10
Conrads W vs.
Wallace Roberts L 3 20:53
Ely Cuc W vs.
Reagan // Priest L 2 14:47
Fox Davis L vs.
Fish Rozzi W 7 06:27
Spencer Hammond W vs.
Out L 5 00:06
Stilly RJohnson L vs.
Vansickles W 12 14:36
Vermillion Lowe L vs.
Priest Schultheis W 9 04:00
Youngs W vs.
Bowen Kelso L 12 14:47
Winners 1
Brewers L vs.
Green Harris W 10 16:51
Coop / Eric W vs.
Kord Ford L 3 15:06
Ellis Wilson W vs.
CHITTENDEN BYRD L 4 21:38
Fain Majors L vs.
Sheri GQ W 5 18:30
Hargis Eaglin L vs.
REC RAY W 8 09:54
Schultz - Aliff L vs.
Krauser Wiehe W 6 17:07
Scott Hitch W vs.
Cross KMO L 2 14:02
Tbone Rich L vs.
Villarreals W 11 09:51
Round 1
Bowen Kelso L vs.
Cross KMO W 4 10:50
Brewers W vs.
Stilly RJohnson L 2 13:33
Conrads L vs.
Fain Majors W 8 30:00
Coop / Eric W vs.
Spencer Hammond L 4 06:58
Ellis Wilson W vs.
Fox Davis L 5 17:43
Ely Cuc L vs.
Hargis Eaglin W 1 12:30
Fish Rozzi L vs.
CHITTENDEN BYRD W 8 10:14
Krauser Wiehe W vs.
Priest Schultheis L 7 10:06
Out L vs.
Kord Ford W 8 00:11
Reagan // Priest L vs.
REC RAY W 9 14:00
Rice Ogden L vs.
Villarreals W 6 14:34
Schultz - Aliff W vs.
Vermillion Lowe L 3 03:34
Scott Hitch W vs.
Youngs L 6 11:03
Tbone Rich W vs.
Bye L 10 00:05
Vansickles L vs.
Green Harris W 5 10:15
Wallace Roberts L vs.
Sheri GQ W 10 07:40