ACO Indy Doubles Feb 2020

Updated 3:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tbone Rich
10
Bye
Rice Ogden
6
Villarreals
Ellis Wilson
5
Fox Davis
Fish Rozzi
8
CHITTENDEN BYRD
Schultz - Aliff
3
Vermillion Lowe
Krauser Wiehe
7
Priest Schultheis
Conrads
8
Fain Majors
Wallace Roberts
10
Sheri GQ
Coop / Eric
4
Spencer Hammond
Out
8
Kord Ford
Scott Hitch
6
Youngs
Bowen Kelso
4
Cross KMO
Ely Cuc
1
Hargis Eaglin
Reagan // Priest
9
REC RAY
Brewers
2
Stilly RJohnson
Vansickles
5
Green Harris
Tbone Rich
W2-1
11
Villarreals
Ellis Wilson
W2-2
4
CHITTENDEN BYRD
Schultz - Aliff
W2-3
6
Krauser Wiehe
Fain Majors
W2-4
5
Sheri GQ
Coop / Eric
W2-5
3
Kord Ford
Scott Hitch
W2-6
2
Cross KMO
Hargis Eaglin
W2-7
8
REC RAY
Brewers
W2-8
10
Green Harris
Villarreals
W3-1
2
Ellis Wilson
Krauser Wiehe
W3-2
10
Sheri GQ
Coop / Eric
W3-3
7
Scott Hitch
REC RAY
W3-4
11
Green Harris
Ellis Wilson
W4-1
11
Sheri GQ
Coop / Eric
W4-2
9
Green Harris
Ellis Wilson
W5-1
6
Green Harris
Green Harris
7
Tbone Rich
Green Harris
Bye
2
Rice Ogden
Fox Davis
7
Fish Rozzi
Vermillion Lowe
9
Priest Schultheis
Conrads
3
Wallace Roberts
Spencer Hammond
5
Out
Youngs
12
Bowen Kelso
Ely Cuc
2
Reagan // Priest
Stilly RJohnson
12
Vansickles
Rice Ogden
W2-8
7
Brewers
Fish Rozzi
W2-7
9
Hargis Eaglin
Priest Schultheis
W2-6
8
Cross KMO
Conrads
W2-5
6
Kord Ford
Spencer Hammond
W2-4
9
Fain Majors
Youngs
W2-3
4
Schultz - Aliff
Ely Cuc
W2-2
3
CHITTENDEN BYRD
Vansickles
W2-1
3
Tbone Rich
Brewers
4
Fish Rozzi
Cross KMO
5
Conrads
Fain Majors
3
Youngs
CHITTENDEN BYRD
6
Tbone Rich
Brewers
W3-2
5
Krauser Wiehe
Conrads
W3-1
10
Villarreals
Youngs
W3-4
7
REC RAY
Tbone Rich
W3-3
8
Scott Hitch
Krauser Wiehe
5
Villarreals
REC RAY
7
Tbone Rich
Villarreals
W4-2
5
Coop / Eric
Tbone Rich
W4-1
6
Sheri GQ
Coop / Eric
6
Tbone Rich
Tbone Rich
W5-1
6
Ellis Wilson
Tbone Rich

1st

  Green Harris

2nd

  Tbone Rich

3rd

  Ellis Wilson

4th

  Coop / Eric

5th

  Villarreals

  Sheri GQ

7th

  Krauser Wiehe

  REC RAY

9th

  Brewers

  Conrads

  Youngs

  Scott Hitch

13th

  Fish Rozzi

  Cross KMO

  Fain Majors

  CHITTENDEN BYRD

17th

  Rice Ogden

  Hargis Eaglin

  Priest Schultheis

  Kord Ford

  Spencer Hammond

  Schultz - Aliff

  Ely Cuc

  Vansickles

25th

  Bye

  Fox Davis

  Vermillion Lowe

  Wallace Roberts

  Out

  Bowen Kelso

  Reagan // Priest

  Stilly RJohnson

Final

Green Harris W vs.
Tbone Rich L 7 56:26

Elimination Final

Tbone Rich W vs.
Ellis Wilson L 6 23:06

Elimination Semi-final

Coop / Eric L vs.
Tbone Rich W 6 26:07

Winners Final

Ellis Wilson L vs.
Green Harris W 6 24:10

Elimination 6

Tbone Rich W vs.
Sheri GQ L 6 30:35

Villarreals L vs.
Coop / Eric W 5 19:15

Elimination 5

Krauser Wiehe L vs.
Villarreals W 5 09:40

REC RAY L vs.
Tbone Rich W 7 18:17

Winners Semi-finals

Coop / Eric L vs.
Green Harris W 9 20:07

Ellis Wilson W vs.
Sheri GQ L 11 26:23

Elimination 4

Brewers L vs.
Krauser Wiehe W 5 19:57

Conrads L vs.
Villarreals W 10 06:57

Tbone Rich W vs.
Scott Hitch L 8 23:03

Youngs L vs.
REC RAY W 7 24:54

Elimination 3

Brewers W vs.
Fish Rozzi L 4 18:10

CHITTENDEN BYRD L vs.
Tbone Rich W 6 11:06

Cross KMO L vs.
Conrads W 5 18:41

Fain Majors L vs.
Youngs W 3 18:39

Winners 2

Coop / Eric W vs.
Scott Hitch L 7 11:42

Krauser Wiehe L vs.
Sheri GQ W 10 12:29

REC RAY L vs.
Green Harris W 11 11:02

Villarreals L vs.
Ellis Wilson W 2 18:11

Elimination 2

Conrads W vs.
Kord Ford L 6 14:10

Ely Cuc L vs.
CHITTENDEN BYRD W 3 18:07

Fish Rozzi W vs.
Hargis Eaglin L 9 17:30

Priest Schultheis L vs.
Cross KMO W 8 20:01

Rice Ogden L vs.
Brewers W 7 14:45

Spencer Hammond L vs.
Fain Majors W 9 11:17

Vansickles L vs.
Tbone Rich W 3 16:32

Youngs W vs.
Schultz - Aliff L 4 28:30

Elimination 1

Bye L vs.
Rice Ogden W 2 00:10

Conrads W vs.
Wallace Roberts L 3 20:53

Ely Cuc W vs.
Reagan // Priest L 2 14:47

Fox Davis L vs.
Fish Rozzi W 7 06:27

Spencer Hammond W vs.
Out L 5 00:06

Stilly RJohnson L vs.
Vansickles W 12 14:36

Vermillion Lowe L vs.
Priest Schultheis W 9 04:00

Youngs W vs.
Bowen Kelso L 12 14:47

Winners 1

Brewers L vs.
Green Harris W 10 16:51

Coop / Eric W vs.
Kord Ford L 3 15:06

Ellis Wilson W vs.
CHITTENDEN BYRD L 4 21:38

Fain Majors L vs.
Sheri GQ W 5 18:30

Hargis Eaglin L vs.
REC RAY W 8 09:54

Schultz - Aliff L vs.
Krauser Wiehe W 6 17:07

Scott Hitch W vs.
Cross KMO L 2 14:02

Tbone Rich L vs.
Villarreals W 11 09:51

Round 1

Bowen Kelso L vs.
Cross KMO W 4 10:50

Brewers W vs.
Stilly RJohnson L 2 13:33

Conrads L vs.
Fain Majors W 8 30:00

Coop / Eric W vs.
Spencer Hammond L 4 06:58

Ellis Wilson W vs.
Fox Davis L 5 17:43

Ely Cuc L vs.
Hargis Eaglin W 1 12:30

Fish Rozzi L vs.
CHITTENDEN BYRD W 8 10:14

Krauser Wiehe W vs.
Priest Schultheis L 7 10:06

Out L vs.
Kord Ford W 8 00:11

Reagan // Priest L vs.
REC RAY W 9 14:00

Rice Ogden L vs.
Villarreals W 6 14:34

Schultz - Aliff W vs.
Vermillion Lowe L 3 03:34

Scott Hitch W vs.
Youngs L 6 11:03

Tbone Rich W vs.
Bye L 10 00:05

Vansickles L vs.
Green Harris W 5 10:15

Wallace Roberts L vs.
Sheri GQ W 10 07:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20