Aco World Singles Season XII - Tier 3

Updated 10:57pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Branden Davis (1)
45
Cody Englert (16)
Ryan Johnson (9)
44
Matt Parsons (8)
Mark Smothers (5)
41
Steven Graham (12)
Austin Mayberry (13)
48
Paula Stevens (4)
Scott Jones Sr. (3)
43
Eddie Justus (14)
Shannon Coy (11)
42
Jason Jolley (6)
Jerry Roberts (7)
47
Jerry Armstrong (10)
Courtney Coy (15)
46
Brian Hocker (2)
Branden Davis (1)
A
41
Ryan Johnson (9)
Mark Smothers (5)
B
47
Austin Mayberry (13)
Eddie Justus (14)
C
44
Jason Jolley (6)
Jerry Armstrong (10)
D
44
Brian Hocker (2)
Branden Davis (1)
E
43
Austin Mayberry (13)
Eddie Justus (14)
F
48
Jerry Armstrong (10)
Branden Davis (1)
G
42
Eddie Justus (14)
Branden Davis (1)
25
Paula Stevens (4)
Branden Davis (1)
Cody Englert (16)
42
Matt Parsons (8)
Steven Graham (12)
46
Paula Stevens (4)
Scott Jones Sr. (3)
44
Shannon Coy (11)
Jerry Roberts (7)
42
Courtney Coy (15)
Matt Parsons (8)
D
41
Brian Hocker (2)
Paula Stevens (4)
C
43
Jason Jolley (6)
Scott Jones Sr. (3)
B
42
Mark Smothers (5)
Jerry Roberts (7)
A
45
Ryan Johnson (9)
Matt Parsons (8)
47
Paula Stevens (4)
Scott Jones Sr. (3)
47
Ryan Johnson (9)
Paula Stevens (4)
E
48
Austin Mayberry (13)
Ryan Johnson (9)
F
46
Jerry Armstrong (10)
Paula Stevens (4)
24
Ryan Johnson (9)
Paula Stevens (4)
G
25
Eddie Justus (14)
Paula Stevens (4)

1st

  Branden Davis (1)

2nd

  Paula Stevens (4)

3rd

  Eddie Justus (14)

4th

  Ryan Johnson (9)

5th

  Austin Mayberry (13)

  Jerry Armstrong (10)

7th

  Matt Parsons (8)

  Scott Jones Sr. (3)

9th

  Brian Hocker (2)

  Jason Jolley (6)

  Mark Smothers (5)

  Jerry Roberts (7)

13th

  Cody Englert (16)

  Steven Graham (12)

  Shannon Coy (11)

  Courtney Coy (15)

Final

Branden Davis (1) W vs.
Paula Stevens (4) L 25 03:36

Elimination Final

Paula Stevens (4) W vs.
Eddie Justus (14) L 25 23:27

Elimination Semi-final

Paula Stevens (4) W vs.
Ryan Johnson (9) L 24 23:54

Winners Final

Branden Davis (1) W vs.
Eddie Justus (14) L 42 17:35

Elimination 4

Paula Stevens (4) W vs.
Austin Mayberry (13) L 48 35:11

Ryan Johnson (9) W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (10) L 46 17:43

Elimination 3

Matt Parsons (8) L vs.
Paula Stevens (4) W 47 15:03

Scott Jones Sr. (3) L vs.
Ryan Johnson (9) W 47 12:21

Winners Semi-finals

Branden Davis (1) W vs.
Austin Mayberry (13) L 43 13:46

Eddie Justus (14) W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (10) L 48 13:29

Elimination 2

Jerry Roberts (7) L vs.
Ryan Johnson (9) W 45 17:45

Matt Parsons (8) W vs.
Brian Hocker (2) L 41 00:11

Paula Stevens (4) W vs.
Jason Jolley (6) L 43 28:45

Scott Jones Sr. (3) W vs.
Mark Smothers (5) L 42 16:06

Elimination 1

Cody Englert (16) L vs.
Matt Parsons (8) W 42 12:22

Jerry Roberts (7) W vs.
Courtney Coy (15) L 42 00:10

Scott Jones Sr. (3) W vs.
Shannon Coy (11) L 44 00:11

Steven Graham (12) L vs.
Paula Stevens (4) W 46 32:43

Winners 1

Branden Davis (1) W vs.
Ryan Johnson (9) L 41 12:07

Eddie Justus (14) W vs.
Jason Jolley (6) L 44 09:57

Jerry Armstrong (10) W vs.
Brian Hocker (2) L 44 00:12

Mark Smothers (5) L vs.
Austin Mayberry (13) W 47 14:56

Round 1

Austin Mayberry (13) W vs.
Paula Stevens (4) L 48 25:18

Branden Davis (1) W vs.
Cody Englert (16) L 45 15:46

Courtney Coy (15) L vs.
Brian Hocker (2) W 46 04:28

Jerry Roberts (7) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (10) W 47 11:20

Mark Smothers (5) W vs.
Steven Graham (12) L 41 10:36

Ryan Johnson (9) W vs.
Matt Parsons (8) L 44 11:35

Scott Jones Sr. (3) L vs.
Eddie Justus (14) W 43 20:53

Shannon Coy (11) L vs.
Jason Jolley (6) W 42 05:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20