Final
Scooba Steve / Donnie (18) W vs.
Pawpaw / Chip (19) L Board 3 20:06
Elimination Final
Pawpaw / Chip (19) W vs.
Joe / Marvin (5) L Board 3 02:07
Elimination Semi-final
Pawpaw / Chip (19) W vs.
Jewel / Noah (7) L Board 3 17:49
Winners Final
Joe / Marvin (5) L vs.
Scooba Steve / Donnie (18) W Board 3 15:24
Elimination 6
Jewel / Noah (7) W vs.
Keith / Veg (8) L Board 3 13:22
Stephanie / Bubba (13) L vs.
Pawpaw / Chip (19) W Board 4 13:37
Elimination 5
Jewel / Noah (7) W vs.
Todd / Jordan (6) L Board 2 19:21
Stephanie / Bubba (13) W vs.
Derrick / Mike A. (3) L Board 3 13:35
Winners Semi-finals
Keith / Veg (8) L vs.
Joe / Marvin (5) W Board 2 24:13
Pawpaw / Chip (19) L vs.
Scooba Steve / Donnie (18) W Board 4 20:45
Elimination 4
Animal / Jennifer S. (2) L vs.
Stephanie / Bubba (13) W Board 1 38:08
Anthony / Laura (17) L vs.
Todd / Jordan (6) W Board 5 14:21
Derrick / Mike A. (3) W vs.
SuperDave / Tyler (1) L Board 1 17:42
Lee / Thomas (4) L vs.
Jewel / Noah (7) W Board 5 18:28
Elimination 3
Albert / April (9) L vs.
Anthony / Laura (17) W Board 4 19:13
Animal / Jennifer S. (2) W vs.
Tracy / Steve (10) L Board 2 22:12
Kait / Chris C. (22) L vs.
Derrick / Mike A. (3) W Board 3 27:39
Lee / Thomas (4) W vs.
Terri / Fish (21) L Board 5 19:32
Winners 2
Jewel / Noah (7) L vs.
Scooba Steve / Donnie (18) W Board 2 17:04
Joe / Marvin (5) W vs.
Stephanie / Bubba (13) L Board 3 17:08
Pawpaw / Chip (19) W vs.
Todd / Jordan (6) L Board 4 13:30
SuperDave / Tyler (1) L vs.
Keith / Veg (8) W Board 3 16:15
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tracy / Steve (10) W 23:41
Big John / Laney (11) L vs.
Terri / Fish (21) W Board 1 27:01
Coach / Wynelle (16) L vs.
Animal / Jennifer S. (2) W Board 5 29:06
Deb / ED (15) L vs.
Anthony / Laura (17) W Board 2 11:31
Nancy / Jay Bishop (23) L vs.
Albert / April (9) W Board 3 31:58
Ronald / Deidra (12) L vs.
Kait / Chris C. (22) W Board 1 35:20
Sarah / Gene (14) L vs.
Lee / Thomas (4) W Board 5 38:28
Yancey / Cami (20) L vs.
Derrick / Mike A. (3) W Board 4 17:04
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 33:07
(bye) (26) L vs.
Nancy / Jay Bishop (23) W 02:45
(bye) (28) L vs.
Ronald / Deidra (12) W 20:05
(bye) (30) L vs.
Sarah / Gene (14) W 48:36
(bye) (32) L vs.
Coach / Wynelle (16) W 51:19
Big John / Laney (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 22:06
Deb / ED (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 48:39
Yancey / Cami (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 52:22
Winners 1
Albert / April (9) L vs.
Keith / Veg (8) W Board 3 16:39
Derrick / Mike A. (3) L vs.
Pawpaw / Chip (19) W Board 4 13:28
Jewel / Noah (7) W vs.
Tracy / Steve (10) L Board 5 20:53
Joe / Marvin (5) W vs.
Terri / Fish (21) L Board 1 19:56
Kait / Chris C. (22) L vs.
Todd / Jordan (6) W Board 4 35:40
Scooba Steve / Donnie (18) W vs.
Animal / Jennifer S. (2) L Board 4 18:28
Stephanie / Bubba (13) W vs.
Lee / Thomas (4) L Board 3 31:24
SuperDave / Tyler (1) W vs.
Anthony / Laura (17) L Board 2 30:26
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Keith / Veg (8) W 33:07
(bye) (27) L vs.
Todd / Jordan (6) W 33:07
(bye) (29) L vs.
Lee / Thomas (4) W 33:07
(bye) (31) L vs.
Animal / Jennifer S. (2) W 33:07
Albert / April (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 33:07
Anthony / Laura (17) W vs.
Coach / Wynelle (16) L Board 1 18:01
Big John / Laney (11) L vs.
Kait / Chris C. (22) W Board 1 30:45
Deb / ED (15) L vs.
Scooba Steve / Donnie (18) W Board 3 15:10
Derrick / Mike A. (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 33:07
Jewel / Noah (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 33:07
Joe / Marvin (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 33:07
Nancy / Jay Bishop (23) L vs.
Tracy / Steve (10) W Board 5 29:09
Pawpaw / Chip (19) W vs.
Sarah / Gene (14) L Board 2 14:52
Stephanie / Bubba (13) W vs.
Yancey / Cami (20) L Board 4 18:30
SuperDave / Tyler (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 33:07
Terri / Fish (21) W vs.
Ronald / Deidra (12) L Board 2 31:22