SandBar Darts 09/14/2019

Updated 4:32pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

SuperDave / Tyler (1)
(bye) (32)
Anthony / Laura (17)
Board 1
Coach / Wynelle (16)
Albert / April (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Keith / Veg (8)
Joe / Marvin (5)
(bye) (28)
Terri / Fish (21)
Board 2
Ronald / Deidra (12)
Stephanie / Bubba (13)
Board 4
Yancey / Cami (20)
(bye) (29)
Lee / Thomas (4)
Derrick / Mike A. (3)
(bye) (30)
Pawpaw / Chip (19)
Board 2
Sarah / Gene (14)
Big John / Laney (11)
Board 1
Kait / Chris C. (22)
(bye) (27)
Todd / Jordan (6)
Jewel / Noah (7)
(bye) (26)
Nancy / Jay Bishop (23)
Board 5
Tracy / Steve (10)
Deb / ED (15)
Board 3
Scooba Steve / Donnie (18)
(bye) (31)
Animal / Jennifer S. (2)
SuperDave / Tyler (1)
A
Board 2
Anthony / Laura (17)
Albert / April (9)
B
Board 3
Keith / Veg (8)
Joe / Marvin (5)
C
Board 1
Terri / Fish (21)
Stephanie / Bubba (13)
D
Board 3
Lee / Thomas (4)
Derrick / Mike A. (3)
E
Board 4
Pawpaw / Chip (19)
Kait / Chris C. (22)
F
Board 4
Todd / Jordan (6)
Jewel / Noah (7)
G
Board 5
Tracy / Steve (10)
Scooba Steve / Donnie (18)
H
Board 4
Animal / Jennifer S. (2)
SuperDave / Tyler (1)
I
Board 3
Keith / Veg (8)
Joe / Marvin (5)
J
Board 3
Stephanie / Bubba (13)
Pawpaw / Chip (19)
K
Board 4
Todd / Jordan (6)
Jewel / Noah (7)
L
Board 2
Scooba Steve / Donnie (18)
Keith / Veg (8)
M
Board 2
Joe / Marvin (5)
Pawpaw / Chip (19)
N
Board 4
Scooba Steve / Donnie (18)
Joe / Marvin (5)
O
Board 3
Scooba Steve / Donnie (18)
Scooba Steve / Donnie (18)
Board 3
Pawpaw / Chip (19)
Scooba Steve / Donnie (18)
(bye) (32)
Coach / Wynelle (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Ronald / Deidra (12)
Yancey / Cami (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Sarah / Gene (14)
Big John / Laney (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Nancy / Jay Bishop (23)
Deb / ED (15)
(bye) (31)
Coach / Wynelle (16)
H
Board 5
Animal / Jennifer S. (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Tracy / Steve (10)
Ronald / Deidra (12)
F
Board 1
Kait / Chris C. (22)
Yancey / Cami (20)
E
Board 4
Derrick / Mike A. (3)
Sarah / Gene (14)
D
Board 5
Lee / Thomas (4)
Big John / Laney (11)
C
Board 1
Terri / Fish (21)
Nancy / Jay Bishop (23)
B
Board 3
Albert / April (9)
Deb / ED (15)
A
Board 2
Anthony / Laura (17)
Animal / Jennifer S. (2)
Board 2
Tracy / Steve (10)
Kait / Chris C. (22)
Board 3
Derrick / Mike A. (3)
Lee / Thomas (4)
Board 5
Terri / Fish (21)
Albert / April (9)
Board 4
Anthony / Laura (17)
Animal / Jennifer S. (2)
J
Board 1
Stephanie / Bubba (13)
Derrick / Mike A. (3)
I
Board 1
SuperDave / Tyler (1)
Lee / Thomas (4)
L
Board 5
Jewel / Noah (7)
Anthony / Laura (17)
K
Board 5
Todd / Jordan (6)
Stephanie / Bubba (13)
Board 3
Derrick / Mike A. (3)
Jewel / Noah (7)
Board 2
Todd / Jordan (6)
Stephanie / Bubba (13)
N
Board 4
Pawpaw / Chip (19)
Jewel / Noah (7)
M
Board 3
Keith / Veg (8)
Pawpaw / Chip (19)
Board 3
Jewel / Noah (7)
Pawpaw / Chip (19)
O
Board 3
Joe / Marvin (5)
Pawpaw / Chip (19)

1st

  Scooba Steve / Donnie (18)

2nd

  Pawpaw / Chip (19)

3rd

  Joe / Marvin (5)

4th

  Jewel / Noah (7)

5th

  Stephanie / Bubba (13)

  Keith / Veg (8)

7th

  Derrick / Mike A. (3)

  Todd / Jordan (6)

9th

  Animal / Jennifer S. (2)

  SuperDave / Tyler (1)

  Lee / Thomas (4)

  Anthony / Laura (17)

13th

  Tracy / Steve (10)

  Kait / Chris C. (22)

  Terri / Fish (21)

  Albert / April (9)

17th

  Coach / Wynelle (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Ronald / Deidra (12)

  Yancey / Cami (20)

  Sarah / Gene (14)

  Big John / Laney (11)

  Nancy / Jay Bishop (23)

  Deb / ED (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Scooba Steve / Donnie (18) W vs.
Pawpaw / Chip (19) L Board 3 20:06

Elimination Final

Pawpaw / Chip (19) W vs.
Joe / Marvin (5) L Board 3 02:07

Elimination Semi-final

Pawpaw / Chip (19) W vs.
Jewel / Noah (7) L Board 3 17:49

Winners Final

Joe / Marvin (5) L vs.
Scooba Steve / Donnie (18) W Board 3 15:24

Elimination 6

Jewel / Noah (7) W vs.
Keith / Veg (8) L Board 3 13:22

Stephanie / Bubba (13) L vs.
Pawpaw / Chip (19) W Board 4 13:37

Elimination 5

Jewel / Noah (7) W vs.
Todd / Jordan (6) L Board 2 19:21

Stephanie / Bubba (13) W vs.
Derrick / Mike A. (3) L Board 3 13:35

Winners Semi-finals

Keith / Veg (8) L vs.
Joe / Marvin (5) W Board 2 24:13

Pawpaw / Chip (19) L vs.
Scooba Steve / Donnie (18) W Board 4 20:45

Elimination 4

Animal / Jennifer S. (2) L vs.
Stephanie / Bubba (13) W Board 1 38:08

Anthony / Laura (17) L vs.
Todd / Jordan (6) W Board 5 14:21

Derrick / Mike A. (3) W vs.
SuperDave / Tyler (1) L Board 1 17:42

Lee / Thomas (4) L vs.
Jewel / Noah (7) W Board 5 18:28

Elimination 3

Albert / April (9) L vs.
Anthony / Laura (17) W Board 4 19:13

Animal / Jennifer S. (2) W vs.
Tracy / Steve (10) L Board 2 22:12

Kait / Chris C. (22) L vs.
Derrick / Mike A. (3) W Board 3 27:39

Lee / Thomas (4) W vs.
Terri / Fish (21) L Board 5 19:32

Winners 2

Jewel / Noah (7) L vs.
Scooba Steve / Donnie (18) W Board 2 17:04

Joe / Marvin (5) W vs.
Stephanie / Bubba (13) L Board 3 17:08

Pawpaw / Chip (19) W vs.
Todd / Jordan (6) L Board 4 13:30

SuperDave / Tyler (1) L vs.
Keith / Veg (8) W Board 3 16:15

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tracy / Steve (10) W 35:46

Big John / Laney (11) L vs.
Terri / Fish (21) W Board 1 27:01

Coach / Wynelle (16) L vs.
Animal / Jennifer S. (2) W Board 5 29:06

Deb / ED (15) L vs.
Anthony / Laura (17) W Board 2 11:31

Nancy / Jay Bishop (23) L vs.
Albert / April (9) W Board 3 31:58

Ronald / Deidra (12) L vs.
Kait / Chris C. (22) W Board 1 35:20

Sarah / Gene (14) L vs.
Lee / Thomas (4) W Board 5 38:28

Yancey / Cami (20) L vs.
Derrick / Mike A. (3) W Board 4 17:04

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 45:12

(bye) (26) L vs.
Nancy / Jay Bishop (23) W 14:50

(bye) (28) L vs.
Ronald / Deidra (12) W 32:10

(bye) (30) L vs.
Sarah / Gene (14) W 00:41

(bye) (32) L vs.
Coach / Wynelle (16) W 03:24

Big John / Laney (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 34:11

Deb / ED (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 00:44

Yancey / Cami (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 04:27

Winners 1

Albert / April (9) L vs.
Keith / Veg (8) W Board 3 16:39

Derrick / Mike A. (3) L vs.
Pawpaw / Chip (19) W Board 4 13:28

Jewel / Noah (7) W vs.
Tracy / Steve (10) L Board 5 20:53

Joe / Marvin (5) W vs.
Terri / Fish (21) L Board 1 19:56

Kait / Chris C. (22) L vs.
Todd / Jordan (6) W Board 4 35:40

Scooba Steve / Donnie (18) W vs.
Animal / Jennifer S. (2) L Board 4 18:28

Stephanie / Bubba (13) W vs.
Lee / Thomas (4) L Board 3 31:24

SuperDave / Tyler (1) W vs.
Anthony / Laura (17) L Board 2 30:26

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Keith / Veg (8) W 45:12

(bye) (27) L vs.
Todd / Jordan (6) W 45:12

(bye) (29) L vs.
Lee / Thomas (4) W 45:12

(bye) (31) L vs.
Animal / Jennifer S. (2) W 45:12

Albert / April (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 45:12

Anthony / Laura (17) W vs.
Coach / Wynelle (16) L Board 1 18:01

Big John / Laney (11) L vs.
Kait / Chris C. (22) W Board 1 30:45

Deb / ED (15) L vs.
Scooba Steve / Donnie (18) W Board 3 15:10

Derrick / Mike A. (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 45:12

Jewel / Noah (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 45:12

Joe / Marvin (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 45:12

Nancy / Jay Bishop (23) L vs.
Tracy / Steve (10) W Board 5 29:09

Pawpaw / Chip (19) W vs.
Sarah / Gene (14) L Board 2 14:52

Stephanie / Bubba (13) W vs.
Yancey / Cami (20) L Board 4 18:30

SuperDave / Tyler (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 45:12

Terri / Fish (21) W vs.
Ronald / Deidra (12) L Board 2 31:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20