Final
Mark Speegs/Wesley Pare (1) 21 W vs.
JP/Phil Snyder (11) 16 L 5 45:34
Elimination Final
JP/Phil Snyder (11) 21 W vs.
Margaret Barrett/Stephanie Provost (6) 2 L 5 09:43
Elimination Semi-final
Matt Larson/Kevin Thomas (2) 11 L vs.
JP/Phil Snyder (11) 21 W 2 13:05
Winners Final
Mark Speegs/Wesley Pare (1) 21 W vs.
Margaret Barrett/Stephanie Provost (6) 9 L 1 12:15
Elimination 4
JP/Phil Snyder (11) 21 W vs.
Mark D/Stu O (7) 15 L 1 14:03
Matt Larson/Kevin Thomas (2) 21 W vs.
Nick Rosenberger/Dave Provost (4) 7 L 4 10:54
Elimination 3
JP/Phil Snyder (11) 21 W vs.
Erik Hubbard/Grant Becwar (9) 2 L 4 21:10
Matt Larson/Kevin Thomas (2) 21 W vs.
Paul Martinez/Tim Southwick (3) 11 L 4 13:56
Winners Semi-finals
Margaret Barrett/Stephanie Provost (6) 21 W vs.
Mark D/Stu O (7) 17 L 2 21:00
Mark Speegs/Wesley Pare (1) 21 W vs.
Nick Rosenberger/Dave Provost (4) 5 L 1 07:53
Elimination 2
Cindy Russ/Juana Karrasch (8) 15 L vs.
Matt Larson/Kevin Thomas (2) 21 W 1 12:33
Dave McDade/Patrick Sandridge (10) 10 L vs.
Erik Hubbard/Grant Becwar (9) 21 W 5 17:39
John Cahill/Allison Moderson (5) 1 L vs.
Paul Martinez/Tim Southwick (3) 21 W 5 10:57
JP/Phil Snyder (11) 21 W vs.
Mike Austin/Vince G. (12) 3 L 3 13:49
Elimination 1
(bye) (14) L vs.
JP/Phil Snyder (11) W 15:18
(bye) (16) L vs.
Cindy Russ/Juana Karrasch (8) W 59:51
Dave McDade/Patrick Sandridge (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 02:54
John Cahill/Allison Moderson (5) 21 W vs.
Ray Mcelroy/Amanda Becwar (13) 10 L 6 17:58
Winners 1
Mark D/Stu O (7) 21 W vs.
Matt Larson/Kevin Thomas (2) 5 L 4 13:05
Mark Speegs/Wesley Pare (1) 21 W vs.
Erik Hubbard/Grant Becwar (9) 13 L 2 14:10
Mike Austin/Vince G. (12) 17 L vs.
Nick Rosenberger/Dave Provost (4) 21 W 3 11:38
Paul Martinez/Tim Southwick (3) 11 L vs.
Margaret Barrett/Stephanie Provost (6) 21 W 2 20:45
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Matt Larson/Kevin Thomas (2) W 49:35
Erik Hubbard/Grant Becwar (9) 21 W vs.
Cindy Russ/Juana Karrasch (8) 3 L 3 10:13
John Cahill/Allison Moderson (5) 4 L vs.
Mike Austin/Vince G. (12) 21 W 4 11:09
JP/Phil Snyder (11) 19 L vs.
Margaret Barrett/Stephanie Provost (6) 21 W 1 25:28
Mark D/Stu O (7) 21 W vs.
Dave McDade/Patrick Sandridge (10) 10 L 6 12:44
Mark Speegs/Wesley Pare (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 49:35
Paul Martinez/Tim Southwick (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 49:35
Ray Mcelroy/Amanda Becwar (13) 4 L vs.
Nick Rosenberger/Dave Provost (4) 21 W 5 15:26