901cornhole Nation Blind Draw

Updated 8:32am

Elimination 4

Terry Lenderman/Robert Albrecht (9) vs.
Scott Mitchell/David Tummins (2) Board 3 22:09:42

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Justin Duke/Devin S. (1)
(bye) (16)
Terry Lenderman/Robert Albrecht (9)
Board 2
Lynda Lou/Tiffany (8)
Sebastian/Tom Carpenter (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Andy Rose/TJ (4)
Josh Glover/Keith Duke (3)
(bye) (14)
Katlyn Hamm/Maddie McBride (11)
Board 7
Spencer Garner/Richard (6)
Jordan Tummins/Landon (7)
Board 3
Kelan Gourley/Kenny Hall (10)
(bye) (15)
Scott Mitchell/David Tummins (2)
Justin Duke/Devin S. (1)
A
Board 7
Terry Lenderman/Robert Albrecht (9)
Sebastian/Tom Carpenter (5)
B
Board 1
Andy Rose/TJ (4)
Josh Glover/Keith Duke (3)
C
Board 5
Katlyn Hamm/Maddie McBride (11)
Jordan Tummins/Landon (7)
D
Board 4
Scott Mitchell/David Tummins (2)
Justin Duke/Devin S. (1)
E
Board 6
Sebastian/Tom Carpenter (5)
Josh Glover/Keith Duke (3)
F
Board 2
Scott Mitchell/David Tummins (2)
Justin Duke/Devin S. (1)
G
Board 3
Josh Glover/Keith Duke (3)
Justin Duke/Devin S. (1)
(bye) (16)
Lynda Lou/Tiffany (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Spencer Garner/Richard (6)
Kelan Gourley/Kenny Hall (10)
(bye) (15)
Lynda Lou/Tiffany (8)
D
Board 7
Jordan Tummins/Landon (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Katlyn Hamm/Maddie McBride (11)
Spencer Garner/Richard (6)
B
Board 3
Andy Rose/TJ (4)
Kelan Gourley/Kenny Hall (10)
A
Board 1
Terry Lenderman/Robert Albrecht (9)
Jordan Tummins/Landon (7)
Board 1
Katlyn Hamm/Maddie McBride (11)
Andy Rose/TJ (4)
Board 4
Terry Lenderman/Robert Albrecht (9)
Katlyn Hamm/Maddie McBride (11)
E
Board 2
Sebastian/Tom Carpenter (5)
Terry Lenderman/Robert Albrecht (9)
F
Board 3
Scott Mitchell/David Tummins (2)
Sebastian/Tom Carpenter (5)
G
Josh Glover/Keith Duke (3)

5th

  Katlyn Hamm/Maddie McBride (11)

7th

  Jordan Tummins/Landon (7)

  Andy Rose/TJ (4)

9th

  Lynda Lou/Tiffany (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Spencer Garner/Richard (6)

  Kelan Gourley/Kenny Hall (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Winners Final

Justin Duke/Devin S. (1) W vs.
Josh Glover/Keith Duke (3) L Board 3 11:07

Elimination 4

Katlyn Hamm/Maddie McBride (11) L vs.
Sebastian/Tom Carpenter (5) W Board 2 10:57

Elimination 3

Andy Rose/TJ (4) L vs.
Terry Lenderman/Robert Albrecht (9) W Board 4 16:56

Jordan Tummins/Landon (7) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm/Maddie McBride (11) W Board 1 11:59

Winners Semi-finals

Josh Glover/Keith Duke (3) W vs.
Scott Mitchell/David Tummins (2) L Board 2 16:26

Justin Duke/Devin S. (1) W vs.
Sebastian/Tom Carpenter (5) L Board 6 10:42

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm/Maddie McBride (11) W 20:55

Kelan Gourley/Kenny Hall (10) L vs.
Terry Lenderman/Robert Albrecht (9) W Board 1 08:54

Lynda Lou/Tiffany (8) L vs.
Jordan Tummins/Landon (7) W Board 7 07:04

Spencer Garner/Richard (6) L vs.
Andy Rose/TJ (4) W Board 3 10:52

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 53:40

(bye) (14) L vs.
Spencer Garner/Richard (6) W 04:25

(bye) (16) L vs.
Lynda Lou/Tiffany (8) W 05:38

Kelan Gourley/Kenny Hall (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 08:45

Winners 1

Jordan Tummins/Landon (7) L vs.
Scott Mitchell/David Tummins (2) W Board 4 10:17

Josh Glover/Keith Duke (3) W vs.
Katlyn Hamm/Maddie McBride (11) L Board 5 16:28

Justin Duke/Devin S. (1) W vs.
Terry Lenderman/Robert Albrecht (9) L Board 7 08:46

Sebastian/Tom Carpenter (5) W vs.
Andy Rose/TJ (4) L Board 1 20:03

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Andy Rose/TJ (4) W 53:40

(bye) (15) L vs.
Scott Mitchell/David Tummins (2) W 53:40

Jordan Tummins/Landon (7) W vs.
Kelan Gourley/Kenny Hall (10) L Board 3 15:03

Josh Glover/Keith Duke (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 53:40

Justin Duke/Devin S. (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 53:40

Katlyn Hamm/Maddie McBride (11) W vs.
Spencer Garner/Richard (6) L Board 7 10:06

Sebastian/Tom Carpenter (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 53:40

Terry Lenderman/Robert Albrecht (9) W vs.
Lynda Lou/Tiffany (8) L Board 2 11:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20