#2 SVC Regional Hole-I-Day Singles

Updated 8:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michael Lucas Jr (1)
(bye) (16)
Randal Davis (9) 21
Court 1
Donna Keefer (8) 19
Lisa Smith (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Gerald Eppard (4)
Tanner Dinges (3)
(bye) (14)
Roger Cameron Jr (11) 4
Court 4
Janice McCafferty (6) 21
Larry Huff (7) 21
Court 3
Roger Cameron 111 (10) 16
(bye) (15)
Michael Dinges (2)
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21
A
Court 1
Randal Davis (9)
Lisa Smith (5) 8
B
Court 2
Gerald Eppard (4) 21
Tanner Dinges (3) 11
C
Court 2
Janice McCafferty (6) 21
Larry Huff (7) 10
D
Court 3
Michael Dinges (2) 21
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21
E
Court 1
Gerald Eppard (4) 2
Janice McCafferty (6)
F
Court 1
Michael Dinges (2) 21
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 12
G
Court 2
Michael Dinges (2) 21
Michael Dinges (2) 20
Court 4
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21
Court 4
Michael Dinges (2) 12
Michael Lucas Jr (1)
(bye) (16)
Donna Keefer (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Roger Cameron Jr (11)
Roger Cameron 111 (10)
(bye) (15)
Donna Keefer (8) 11
D
Court 4
Larry Huff (7) 21
(bye) (13)
C
Tanner Dinges (3)
Roger Cameron Jr (11) 5
B
Court 4
Lisa Smith (5) 21
Roger Cameron 111 (10) 16
A
Court 4
Randal Davis (9) 21
Larry Huff (7) 21
Court 1
Tanner Dinges (3) 11
Lisa Smith (5) 10
Court 2
Randal Davis (9) 21
Larry Huff (7) 8
E
Court 2
Gerald Eppard (4) 21
Randal Davis (9) 18
F
Court 3
Janice McCafferty (6) 21
Gerald Eppard (4) 21
Court 4
Janice McCafferty (6) 4
Gerald Eppard (4) 14
G
Court 3
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21
Michael Lucas Jr (1)

1st

  Michael Lucas Jr (1)

2nd

  Michael Dinges (2)

3rd

  Gerald Eppard (4)

4th

  Janice McCafferty (6)

5th

  Larry Huff (7)

  Randal Davis (9)

7th

  Tanner Dinges (3)

  Lisa Smith (5)

9th

  Donna Keefer (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Roger Cameron Jr (11)

  Roger Cameron 111 (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 12 L Court 4 00:32

Final

Michael Dinges (2) 20 L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W Court 4 20:22

Elimination Final

Gerald Eppard (4) 14 L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W Court 3 13:12

Elimination Semi-final

Gerald Eppard (4) 21 W vs.
Janice McCafferty (6) 4 L Court 4 14:00

Winners Final

Michael Lucas Jr (1) 12 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W Court 2 12:25

Elimination 4

Larry Huff (7) 8 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (4) 21 W Court 2 18:24

Randal Davis (9) 18 L vs.
Janice McCafferty (6) 21 W Court 3 16:27

Elimination 3

Larry Huff (7) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (3) 11 L Court 1 11:43

Lisa Smith (5) 10 L vs.
Randal Davis (9) 21 W Court 2 12:59

Winners Semi-finals

Janice McCafferty (6) L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W Court 1 08:43

Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Gerald Eppard (4) 2 L Court 1 09:33

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (3) W 02:40

Donna Keefer (8) 11 L vs.
Larry Huff (7) 21 W Court 4 17:25

Roger Cameron 111 (10) 16 L vs.
Randal Davis (9) 21 W Court 4 09:36

Roger Cameron Jr (11) 5 L vs.
Lisa Smith (5) 21 W Court 4 09:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 32:12

(bye) (14) L vs.
Roger Cameron Jr (11) W 46:50

(bye) (16) L vs.
Donna Keefer (8) W 44:40

Roger Cameron 111 (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 52:39

Winners 1

Larry Huff (7) 10 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W Court 3 16:26

Lisa Smith (5) 8 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (4) 21 W Court 2 13:15

Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Randal Davis (9) L Court 1 05:17

Tanner Dinges (3) 11 L vs.
Janice McCafferty (6) 21 W Court 2 15:42

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (4) W 32:12

(bye) (15) L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) W 32:12

Larry Huff (7) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron 111 (10) 16 L Court 3 20:15

Lisa Smith (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 32:12

Michael Lucas Jr (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 32:12

Randal Davis (9) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (8) 19 L Court 1 12:16

Roger Cameron Jr (11) 4 L vs.
Janice McCafferty (6) 21 W Court 4 14:26

Tanner Dinges (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 32:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20