Final
Team wolfgang W vs.
Tom Uhrig/Matt Uhrig L Court 14 27:21
Elimination Final
Bob Yohn/cheryl Yohn L vs.
Tom Uhrig/Matt Uhrig W Court 17 18:55
Elimination Semi-final
Stacie Lee-smith/harold Smith L vs.
Bob Yohn/cheryl Yohn W Court 17 22:06
Winners Final
Team wolfgang W vs.
Tom Uhrig/Matt Uhrig L Court 3 15:43
Elimination 8
Bob Yohn/cheryl Yohn W vs.
Dustin beamer/PJ hamilton L Court 17 14:45
Stacie Lee-smith/harold Smith W vs.
Alli Connell/andrew Connell L Court 3 18:26
Elimination 7
Scott faatz/Randy hadden L vs.
Bob Yohn/cheryl Yohn W Court 17 12:35
Stacie Lee-smith/harold Smith W vs.
Henry Wolst/tyler Rehl L Court 3 13:45
Winners Semi-finals
Alli Connell/andrew Connell L vs.
Team wolfgang W Court 3 15:04
Tom Uhrig/Matt Uhrig W vs.
Dustin beamer/PJ hamilton L Court 3 15:47
Elimination 6
Alu L vs.
Bob Yohn/cheryl Yohn W Court 3 16:17
Henry Wolst/tyler Rehl W vs.
Bobbi/kevin martin L Court 17 19:19
Lew Thomas/chris Shrader L vs.
Scott faatz/Randy hadden W 18:19
Stacie Lee-smith/harold Smith W vs.
Children Of The Cornhole L Court 17 19:34
Elimination 5
Alu W vs.
Gary ackley/Robert Hicks L 21:11
Henry Wolst/tyler Rehl W vs.
Jeff Bronack/steve Colleran L 08:56
Lew Thomas/chris Shrader W vs.
Jeff Ratcliffe/Owen Ellsworth L 14:49
Trevor Anderson/Jason Shaffer L vs.
Stacie Lee-smith/harold Smith W 15:29
Winners 3
Alli Connell/andrew Connell W vs.
Bob Yohn/cheryl Yohn L 14:53
Bobbi/kevin martin L vs.
Tom Uhrig/Matt Uhrig W Court 3 21:44
Children Of The Cornhole L vs.
Dustin beamer/PJ hamilton W Court 3 12:45
Team wolfgang W vs.
Scott faatz/Randy hadden L Court 17 12:26
Elimination 4
Carlo Thomas/Adam wayman L vs.
Stacie Lee-smith/harold Smith W 27:25
Gary ackley/Robert Hicks W vs.
Casey/cody Miller Time L 19:23
Henry Wolst/tyler Rehl W vs.
Rich Patton/joe Heater L 13:38
Homer/chris Tonte L vs.
Alu W 11:01
John Smith/Karli Modleski L vs.
Jeff Bronack/steve Colleran W 17:40
Lew Thomas/chris Shrader W vs.
Jeff Ellert/andy sande L 17:56
Sean Murphy/bernie Crabtree L vs.
Jeff Ratcliffe/Owen Ellsworth W 25:13
Trevor Anderson/Jason Shaffer W vs.
Justin Buck/tina Baretta L 20:44
Elimination 3
Cody Spriggs/steve Darvell L vs.
Carlo Thomas/Adam wayman W 08:33
Homer/chris Tonte W vs.
Anthony Cibello/Matt page L 16:57
Jimmy Aguirre/John Lintott L vs.
John Smith/Karli Modleski W 19:00
Lew Thomas/chris Shrader W vs.
Mike Shandra/tammy Zendzion L 10:19
Mike Starrick/tom Delahanty L vs.
Henry Wolst/tyler Rehl W 11:57
Sam Harrington/Brian walsh L vs.
Gary ackley/Robert Hicks W Court 3 21:32
Scott Viele/bernie Ketter L vs.
Sean Murphy/bernie Crabtree W 17:26
Teresa/brian Bogart L vs.
Trevor Anderson/Jason Shaffer W 20:16
Winners 2
Casey/cody Miller Time L vs.
Bobbi/kevin martin W Court 3 19:25
Dustin beamer/PJ hamilton W vs.
Jeff Ellert/andy sande L 14:40
Jeff Bronack/steve Colleran L vs.
Alli Connell/andrew Connell W 18:54
Jeff Ratcliffe/Owen Ellsworth L vs.
Children Of The Cornhole W 19:58
Rich Patton/joe Heater L vs.
Bob Yohn/cheryl Yohn W Court 3 10:04
Scott faatz/Randy hadden W vs.
Justin Buck/tina Baretta L 17:20
Stacie Lee-smith/harold Smith L vs.
Team wolfgang W 16:18
Tom Uhrig/Matt Uhrig W vs.
Alu L 17:18
Elimination 2
Anthony Cibello/Matt page W vs.
Nick Harvey/Roland litzelman L 09:39
Blair/geno Snyder L vs.
Scott Viele/bernie Ketter W 13:28
Chico/nicole Esposito L vs.
John Smith/Karli Modleski W 09:55
Chris Berry/jerry Coles L vs.
Jimmy Aguirre/John Lintott W 20:31
Cody Spriggs/steve Darvell W vs.
Marissa/vince hein L 16:22
Gary ackley/Robert Hicks W vs.
Trisha Nawrocki/danielle McAndrew L 19:19
Jeffrie Rex/michael Jennings L vs.
Lew Thomas/chris Shrader W Court 3 12:55
Jill hicks/Scott hertel L vs.
Trevor Anderson/Jason Shaffer W 13:16
Ken Kitts/Stephanie Betterly L vs.
Carlo Thomas/Adam wayman W 06:03
Michelle conero/tony Palumbo L vs.
Sean Murphy/bernie Crabtree W 14:45
Mike Shandra/tammy Zendzion W vs.
Zapoticky L 15:50
Mike Starrick/tom Delahanty W vs.
Ron zega/Russ barninger L 12:18
Richard Siedal/pat Austin L vs.
Sam Harrington/Brian walsh W 14:17
Teresa/brian Bogart W vs.
Bill Macario/don Arace L 25:04
Tom levonas/mike foran L vs.
Henry Wolst/tyler Rehl W 13:10
Tom Sinibaldi/jess Griffith L vs.
Homer/chris Tonte W 16:42
Elimination 1
Paul Skodacek/jay Jacobs L vs.
Jill hicks/Scott hertel W 14:23
Richard Siedal/pat Austin W vs.
Stephen Morgan/Mark Boyle L 15:36
Winners 1
Alli Connell/andrew Connell W vs.
Sam Harrington/Brian walsh L 13:11
Alu W vs.
Ron zega/Russ barninger L 11:09
Bobbi/kevin martin W vs.
Jimmy Aguirre/John Lintott L 14:19
Carlo Thomas/Adam wayman L vs.
Jeff Ratcliffe/Owen Ellsworth W 12:52
Children Of The Cornhole W vs.
Marissa/vince hein L 08:57
Dustin beamer/PJ hamilton W vs.
Trevor Anderson/Jason Shaffer L 17:21
Henry Wolst/tyler Rehl L vs.
Tom Uhrig/Matt Uhrig W 14:11
Homer/chris Tonte L vs.
Bob Yohn/cheryl Yohn W 12:03
Jeff Ellert/andy sande W vs.
Bill Macario/don Arace L 11:12
John Smith/Karli Modleski L vs.
Casey/cody Miller Time W 11:35
Justin Buck/tina Baretta W vs.
Lew Thomas/chris Shrader L 14:47
Nick Harvey/Roland litzelman L vs.
Rich Patton/joe Heater W 09:48
Scott faatz/Randy hadden W vs.
Zapoticky L 18:18
Scott Viele/bernie Ketter L vs.
Team wolfgang W 22:33
Sean Murphy/bernie Crabtree L vs.
Stacie Lee-smith/harold Smith W 16:35
Trisha Nawrocki/danielle McAndrew L vs.
Jeff Bronack/steve Colleran W 12:12
Round 1
Alli Connell/andrew Connell W vs.
Paul Skodacek/jay Jacobs L 12:17
Anthony Cibello/Matt page L vs.
Children Of The Cornhole W 12:13
Casey/cody Miller Time W vs.
Jeffrie Rex/michael Jennings L 09:14
Cody Spriggs/steve Darvell L vs.
Rich Patton/joe Heater W 14:15
Gary ackley/Robert Hicks L vs.
Jeff Ellert/andy sande W 14:10
Jeff Bronack/steve Colleran W vs.
Teresa/brian Bogart L 17:53
Jill hicks/Scott hertel L vs.
Sam Harrington/Brian walsh W 18:41
Justin Buck/tina Baretta W vs.
Chico/nicole Esposito L Court 3 16:01
Ken Kitts/Stephanie Betterly L vs.
Homer/chris Tonte W 11:22
Michelle conero/tony Palumbo L vs.
Alu W 12:45
Mike Shandra/tammy Zendzion L vs.
Bobbi/kevin martin W 21:15
Richard Siedal/pat Austin L vs.
Dustin beamer/PJ hamilton W 13:38
Stacie Lee-smith/harold Smith W vs.
Mike Starrick/tom Delahanty L 22:03
Stephen Morgan/Mark Boyle L vs.
Trevor Anderson/Jason Shaffer W Court 3 20:45
Tom levonas/mike foran L vs.
Scott Viele/bernie Ketter W 16:45
Tom Sinibaldi/jess Griffith L vs.
Jeff Ratcliffe/Owen Ellsworth W 15:01
Tom Uhrig/Matt Uhrig W vs.
Blair/geno Snyder L 12:17
Zapoticky W vs.
Chris Berry/jerry Coles L 10:52