SOCA Random Draw 12-11-18

Updated 10:12am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Derrick Vanwinkle // Stephanie Rogers
(bye)
Gina Wesley // Larry Myers
Court 3
Jody Browning // Stephanie Yahola
Jeremy Evans // Justin King
(bye)
(bye)
Bunky // Wade Atkeson
Kenny Riddle // Kenny Yahola
(bye)
(bye)
Pacer Lowe // Will Givens
Danny Kaeshoefer // Jerrod James
Court 2
Chuck Pace // Colt Riddle
(bye)
Brian Foley // Mike McKee
Derrick Vanwinkle // Stephanie Rogers
A
Court 2
Gina Wesley // Larry Myers
Jeremy Evans // Justin King
B
Court 1
Bunky // Wade Atkeson
Kenny Riddle // Kenny Yahola
C
Court 4
Pacer Lowe // Will Givens
Chuck Pace // Colt Riddle
D
Court 4
Brian Foley // Mike McKee
Derrick Vanwinkle // Stephanie Rogers
E
Court 2
Jeremy Evans // Justin King
Pacer Lowe // Will Givens
F
Court 3
Brian Foley // Mike McKee
Derrick Vanwinkle // Stephanie Rogers
G
Court 1
Pacer Lowe // Will Givens
Derrick Vanwinkle // Stephanie Rogers
Court 3
Pacer Lowe // Will Givens
Pacer Lowe // Will Givens
Court 4
Derrick Vanwinkle // Stephanie Rogers
Pacer Lowe // Will Givens
(bye)
Jody Browning // Stephanie Yahola
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Danny Kaeshoefer // Jerrod James
(bye)
Jody Browning // Stephanie Yahola
D
Court 1
Chuck Pace // Colt Riddle
(bye)
C
Kenny Riddle // Kenny Yahola
(bye)
B
Bunky // Wade Atkeson
Danny Kaeshoefer // Jerrod James
A
Court 4
Gina Wesley // Larry Myers
Chuck Pace // Colt Riddle
Court 1
Kenny Riddle // Kenny Yahola
Bunky // Wade Atkeson
Court 3
Gina Wesley // Larry Myers
Chuck Pace // Colt Riddle
E
Court 4
Jeremy Evans // Justin King
Bunky // Wade Atkeson
F
Court 2
Brian Foley // Mike McKee
Jeremy Evans // Justin King
Court 3
Brian Foley // Mike McKee
Brian Foley // Mike McKee
G
Court 1
Pacer Lowe // Will Givens
Pacer Lowe // Will Givens

1st

  Pacer Lowe // Will Givens

2nd

  Derrick Vanwinkle // Stephanie Rogers

3rd

  Brian Foley // Mike McKee

4th

  Jeremy Evans // Justin King

5th

  Chuck Pace // Colt Riddle

  Bunky // Wade Atkeson

7th

  Kenny Riddle // Kenny Yahola

  Gina Wesley // Larry Myers

9th

  Jody Browning // Stephanie Yahola

  Danny Kaeshoefer // Jerrod James

Final - Match 2

Pacer Lowe // Will Givens W vs.
Derrick Vanwinkle // Stephanie Rogers L Court 4 00:07

Final

Derrick Vanwinkle // Stephanie Rogers L vs.
Pacer Lowe // Will Givens W Court 3 43:48

Elimination Final

Brian Foley // Mike McKee L vs.
Pacer Lowe // Will Givens W Court 1 12:55

Elimination Semi-final

Jeremy Evans // Justin King L vs.
Brian Foley // Mike McKee W Court 3 09:47

Winners Final

Derrick Vanwinkle // Stephanie Rogers W vs.
Pacer Lowe // Will Givens L Court 1 38:31

Elimination 4

Bunky // Wade Atkeson L vs.
Brian Foley // Mike McKee W Court 2 15:53

Chuck Pace // Colt Riddle L vs.
Jeremy Evans // Justin King W Court 4 22:25

Elimination 3

Bunky // Wade Atkeson W vs.
Gina Wesley // Larry Myers L Court 3 17:44

Chuck Pace // Colt Riddle W vs.
Kenny Riddle // Kenny Yahola L Court 1 18:11

Winners Semi-finals

Derrick Vanwinkle // Stephanie Rogers W vs.
Jeremy Evans // Justin King L Court 2 21:20

Pacer Lowe // Will Givens W vs.
Brian Foley // Mike McKee L Court 3 32:41

Elimination 2

Danny Kaeshoefer // Jerrod James L vs.
Gina Wesley // Larry Myers W Court 4 16:38

Jody Browning // Stephanie Yahola L vs.
Chuck Pace // Colt Riddle W Court 1 13:18

Winners 1

Chuck Pace // Colt Riddle L vs.
Brian Foley // Mike McKee W Court 4 25:06

Derrick Vanwinkle // Stephanie Rogers W vs.
Gina Wesley // Larry Myers L Court 2 36:40

Jeremy Evans // Justin King W vs.
Bunky // Wade Atkeson L Court 1 48:40

Kenny Riddle // Kenny Yahola L vs.
Pacer Lowe // Will Givens W Court 4 26:03

Round 1

Danny Kaeshoefer // Jerrod James L vs.
Chuck Pace // Colt Riddle W Court 2 28:35

Gina Wesley // Larry Myers W vs.
Jody Browning // Stephanie Yahola L Court 3 39:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20