Oak. Satirday

Updated 8:31pm

Final

Jon Tucker // Justin Coppen vs.
Patrick Bohm // Show 23:45:50

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jon Tucker // Justin Coppen
(bye)
Patrick Bohm // Show
Boyd // Riley
Dingleberry // Taylor Eppler
(bye)
(bye)
Braden // Josh Hoffman
Miron // Zues The Moose
(bye)
Akrin // Tabby Thorne
Crash // Tj
Aj // Alex Summicht
Chuckey // Haylee Coppens
(bye)
Callie // Diana
Jon Tucker // Justin Coppen
A
Patrick Bohm // Show
Dingleberry // Taylor Eppler
B
Braden // Josh Hoffman
Miron // Zues The Moose
C
Crash // Tj
Aj // Alex Summicht
D
Callie // Diana
Jon Tucker // Justin Coppen
E
Braden // Josh Hoffman
Miron // Zues The Moose
F
Callie // Diana
Jon Tucker // Justin Coppen
G
Miron // Zues The Moose
Jon Tucker // Justin Coppen
Patrick Bohm // Show
(bye)
Boyd // Riley
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Akrin // Tabby Thorne
Chuckey // Haylee Coppens
(bye)
Boyd // Riley
D
Aj // Alex Summicht
(bye)
C
Crash // Tj
Akrin // Tabby Thorne
B
Dingleberry // Taylor Eppler
Chuckey // Haylee Coppens
A
Patrick Bohm // Show
Aj // Alex Summicht
Crash // Tj
Dingleberry // Taylor Eppler
Patrick Bohm // Show
Crash // Tj
E
Braden // Josh Hoffman
Patrick Bohm // Show
F
Callie // Diana
Braden // Josh Hoffman
Patrick Bohm // Show
Patrick Bohm // Show
G
Miron // Zues The Moose
Patrick Bohm // Show

3rd

  Miron // Zues The Moose

4th

  Braden // Josh Hoffman

5th

  Crash // Tj

  Callie // Diana

7th

  Aj // Alex Summicht

  Dingleberry // Taylor Eppler

9th

  Boyd // Riley

  Akrin // Tabby Thorne

  Chuckey // Haylee Coppens

Elimination Final

Patrick Bohm // Show W vs.
Miron // Zues The Moose L 19:36

Elimination Semi-final

Braden // Josh Hoffman L vs.
Patrick Bohm // Show W 18:19

Winners Final

Jon Tucker // Justin Coppen W vs.
Miron // Zues The Moose L 23:43

Elimination 4

Crash // Tj L vs.
Braden // Josh Hoffman W 27:45

Patrick Bohm // Show W vs.
Callie // Diana L 15:23

Elimination 3

Aj // Alex Summicht L vs.
Crash // Tj W 23:46

Dingleberry // Taylor Eppler L vs.
Patrick Bohm // Show W 13:50

Winners Semi-finals

Jon Tucker // Justin Coppen W vs.
Braden // Josh Hoffman L 21:38

Miron // Zues The Moose W vs.
Callie // Diana L 14:48

Elimination 2

Akrin // Tabby Thorne L vs.
Dingleberry // Taylor Eppler W 23:58

Boyd // Riley L vs.
Aj // Alex Summicht W 25:15

Chuckey // Haylee Coppens L vs.
Patrick Bohm // Show W 13:27

Winners 1

Aj // Alex Summicht L vs.
Callie // Diana W 23:20

Dingleberry // Taylor Eppler L vs.
Braden // Josh Hoffman W 24:56

Jon Tucker // Justin Coppen W vs.
Patrick Bohm // Show L 22:11

Miron // Zues The Moose W vs.
Crash // Tj L 25:00

Round 1

Aj // Alex Summicht W vs.
Chuckey // Haylee Coppens L 42:57

Akrin // Tabby Thorne L vs.
Crash // Tj W 23:06

Patrick Bohm // Show W vs.
Boyd // Riley L 17:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20