5050

Updated 11:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Edwin, Bryan (1)
(bye) (16)
Brett, Megan (9)
1
Austin, Donna (8)
Cody, Carl (5)
2
Tim, Teddy (12)
Skip, Matt W (13)
2
Dale, Mike (4)
Chad, Kevin (3)
1
Troy, Cooter (14)
Phil, Jason (11)
2
Tiny, Keith (6)
Drew, Rusty (7)
2
Shawn, Spencer (10)
Rick (15)
1
Gary, Jeremy (2)
Edwin, Bryan (1)
A
2
Austin, Donna (8)
Tim, Teddy (12)
B
1
Skip, Matt W (13)
Chad, Kevin (3)
C
2
Tiny, Keith (6)
Shawn, Spencer (10)
D
2
Gary, Jeremy (2)
Austin, Donna (8)
E
2
Tim, Teddy (12)
Chad, Kevin (3)
F
1
Shawn, Spencer (10)
Tim, Teddy (12)
G
2
Shawn, Spencer (10)
Tim, Teddy (12)
1
Shawn, Spencer (10)
Tim, Teddy (12)
(bye) (16)
Brett, Megan (9)
Cody, Carl (5)
1
Dale, Mike (4)
Troy, Cooter (14)
2
Phil, Jason (11)
Drew, Rusty (7)
1
Rick (15)
Brett, Megan (9)
D
2
Gary, Jeremy (2)
Cody, Carl (5)
C
1
Tiny, Keith (6)
Troy, Cooter (14)
B
1
Skip, Matt W (13)
Rick (15)
A
2
Edwin, Bryan (1)
Brett, Megan (9)
2
Cody, Carl (5)
Skip, Matt W (13)
1
Edwin, Bryan (1)
Cody, Carl (5)
E
2
Austin, Donna (8)
Skip, Matt W (13)
F
1
Chad, Kevin (3)
Cody, Carl (5)
1
Skip, Matt W (13)
Cody, Carl (5)
G
1
Shawn, Spencer (10)
Shawn, Spencer (10)

1st

  Tim, Teddy (12)

2nd

  Shawn, Spencer (10)

3rd

  Cody, Carl (5)

4th

  Skip, Matt W (13)

5th

  Austin, Donna (8)

  Chad, Kevin (3)

7th

  Brett, Megan (9)

  Edwin, Bryan (1)

9th

  Gary, Jeremy (2)

  Tiny, Keith (6)

  Troy, Cooter (14)

  Rick (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Dale, Mike (4)

  Phil, Jason (11)

  Drew, Rusty (7)

Final

Tim, Teddy (12) W vs.
Shawn, Spencer (10) L 1 20:10

Elimination Final

Cody, Carl (5) L vs.
Shawn, Spencer (10) W 1 15:46

Elimination Semi-final

Cody, Carl (5) W vs.
Skip, Matt W (13) L 1 10:51

Winners Final

Tim, Teddy (12) W vs.
Shawn, Spencer (10) L 2 18:03

Elimination 4

Cody, Carl (5) W vs.
Austin, Donna (8) L 2 10:17

Skip, Matt W (13) W vs.
Chad, Kevin (3) L 1 12:04

Elimination 3

Brett, Megan (9) L vs.
Cody, Carl (5) W 2 13:26

Skip, Matt W (13) W vs.
Edwin, Bryan (1) L 1 18:50

Winners Semi-finals

Austin, Donna (8) L vs.
Tim, Teddy (12) W 2 13:48

Chad, Kevin (3) L vs.
Shawn, Spencer (10) W 1 09:24

Elimination 2

Brett, Megan (9) W vs.
Gary, Jeremy (2) L 2 22:16

Cody, Carl (5) W vs.
Tiny, Keith (6) L 1 18:34

Rick (15) L vs.
Edwin, Bryan (1) W 2 21:34

Troy, Cooter (14) L vs.
Skip, Matt W (13) W 1 18:11

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Brett, Megan (9) W 34:20

Cody, Carl (5) W vs.
Dale, Mike (4) L 1 17:15

Drew, Rusty (7) L vs.
Rick (15) W 1 21:22

Troy, Cooter (14) W vs.
Phil, Jason (11) L 2 15:09

Winners 1

Chad, Kevin (3) W vs.
Tiny, Keith (6) L 2 12:33

Edwin, Bryan (1) L vs.
Austin, Donna (8) W 2 14:18

Shawn, Spencer (10) W vs.
Gary, Jeremy (2) L 2 15:57

Tim, Teddy (12) W vs.
Skip, Matt W (13) L 1 16:09

Round 1

Brett, Megan (9) L vs.
Austin, Donna (8) W 1 12:52

Chad, Kevin (3) W vs.
Troy, Cooter (14) L 1 15:41

Cody, Carl (5) L vs.
Tim, Teddy (12) W 2 09:42

Drew, Rusty (7) L vs.
Shawn, Spencer (10) W 2 12:34

Edwin, Bryan (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 42:01

Phil, Jason (11) L vs.
Tiny, Keith (6) W 2 07:35

Rick (15) L vs.
Gary, Jeremy (2) W 1 23:41

Skip, Matt W (13) W vs.
Dale, Mike (4) L 2 10:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20