TCL NTX SOCIAL SINGLES 3/14

Updated 4:07pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Damren Kuykendall
(bye)
Russell Hammons
Brandon Dickerson
Brandon Springmeyer
Court 5
Mike Reece
Brian Springmeyer
Court 6
Ryan Kraemer
John Lobdell
(bye)
Dario Lopez
Brandon Whittle
Cassie Kraemer
Court 5
Marc Hirsch
David Cartledge
Brittany Arrington
Damren Kuykendall
A
Court 6
Russell Hammons
Mike Reece
B
Court 5
Ryan Kraemer
John Lobdell
C
Dario Lopez
Marc Hirsch
D
Court 6
Brittany Arrington
Russell Hammons
E
Court 5
Mike Reece
John Lobdell
F
Court 6
Brittany Arrington
Russell Hammons
G
Court 5
Brittany Arrington
Russell Hammons
Court 5
Damren Kuykendall
Russell Hammons
(bye)
Brandon Dickerson
Brandon Springmeyer
Court 5
Brian Springmeyer
(bye)
Brandon Whittle
Cassie Kraemer
Court 6
David Cartledge
Brandon Dickerson
D
Marc Hirsch
Brandon Springmeyer
C
Dario Lopez
Brandon Whittle
B
Court 5
Ryan Kraemer
David Cartledge
A
Court 5
Damren Kuykendall
Marc Hirsch
Dario Lopez
Brandon Whittle
Court 6
Damren Kuykendall
Marc Hirsch
E
Court 5
Mike Reece
Damren Kuykendall
F
Court 6
John Lobdell
Mike Reece
Court 6
Damren Kuykendall
Damren Kuykendall
G
Court 5
Brittany Arrington
Damren Kuykendall

1st

  Russell Hammons

2nd

  Damren Kuykendall

3rd

  Brittany Arrington

4th

  Mike Reece

5th

  Marc Hirsch

  John Lobdell

7th

  Dario Lopez

  Brandon Whittle

9th

  Brandon Dickerson

  Brandon Springmeyer

  Ryan Kraemer

  David Cartledge

13th

  Brian Springmeyer

  Cassie Kraemer

Final

Russell Hammons W vs.
Damren Kuykendall L Court 5 41:30

Elimination Final

Damren Kuykendall W vs.
Brittany Arrington L Court 5 23:04

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Reece L vs.
Damren Kuykendall W Court 6 22:36

Winners Final

Russell Hammons W vs.
Brittany Arrington L Court 5 22:07

Elimination 4

Damren Kuykendall W vs.
John Lobdell L Court 6 19:33

Marc Hirsch L vs.
Mike Reece W Court 5 15:57

Elimination 3

Brandon Whittle L vs.
Damren Kuykendall W Court 6 07:48

Marc Hirsch W vs.
Dario Lopez L 15:27

Winners Semi-finals

John Lobdell L vs.
Brittany Arrington W Court 6 17:37

Russell Hammons W vs.
Mike Reece L Court 5 19:36

Elimination 2

Brandon Dickerson L vs.
Marc Hirsch W 07:57

Brandon Springmeyer L vs.
Dario Lopez W 13:51

Brandon Whittle W vs.
Ryan Kraemer L Court 5 11:47

David Cartledge L vs.
Damren Kuykendall W Court 5 08:22

Elimination 1

Brandon Springmeyer W vs.
Brian Springmeyer L Court 5 13:43

Cassie Kraemer L vs.
David Cartledge W Court 6 19:53

Winners 1

Damren Kuykendall L vs.
Russell Hammons W Court 6 45:21

John Lobdell W vs.
Dario Lopez L 35:14

Marc Hirsch L vs.
Brittany Arrington W Court 6 23:35

Mike Reece W vs.
Ryan Kraemer L Court 5 26:11

Round 1

Brandon Springmeyer L vs.
Mike Reece W Court 5 23:14

Brian Springmeyer L vs.
Ryan Kraemer W Court 6 24:56

Cassie Kraemer L vs.
Marc Hirsch W Court 5 33:30

Dario Lopez W vs.
Brandon Whittle L 39:49

David Cartledge L vs.
Brittany Arrington W 16:55

Russell Hammons W vs.
Brandon Dickerson L 10:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20