Final
Noll 2 W vs.
Guiseppe L Board 3 12:43
Elimination Final
Natale L vs.
Guiseppe 2 W Board 3 11:23
Elimination Semi-final
Natale W vs.
Sascha L Board 2 11:34
Winners Final
Guiseppe L vs.
Noll W Board 3 13:12
Elimination 8
Lallo L vs.
Sascha W Board 2 13:14
Natale W vs.
Tris L Board 2 10:59
Elimination 7
Lallo W vs.
Chris L Board 3 14:25
Natale W vs.
Toni Wachendörfer L Board 5 15:01
Winners Semi-finals
Guiseppe W vs.
Tris L Board 4 10:57
Noll W vs.
Sascha L Board 2 11:05
Elimination 6
Jenny L vs.
Chris W Board 5 12:44
Lallo W vs.
Mr. Vain L Board 2 13:46
Schmiddi L vs.
Natale W Board 5 09:30
Toni Wachendörfer W vs.
We L Board 1 11:24
Elimination 5
Dejan L vs.
Jenny W Board 5 17:02
Lallo W vs.
Faris L Board 3 15:54
Toni Wachendörfer W vs.
Nasir L Board 2 18:08
Wladi L vs.
Schmiddi W Board 4 13:51
Winners 3
Guiseppe W vs.
Chris L Board 4 12:14
Mr. Vain L vs.
Tris W Board 1 07:35
Noll W vs.
We L Board 1 13:23
Sascha W vs.
Natale L Board 3 15:23
Elimination 4
Faris W vs.
Andy Schenk L Board 2 15:22
Jenny W vs.
Berti L Board 4 15:12
Miguel L vs.
Dejan W Board 5 16:28
Mike S. L vs.
Lallo W Board 4 11:57
Nenad L vs.
Schmiddi W Board 3 17:52
Soli L vs.
Nasir W Board 2 21:22
Toni Wachendörfer W vs.
Bam Bam L Board 1 16:29
Wladi W vs.
Marco M. L Board 1 15:43
Elimination 3
Andre L vs.
Faris W Board 4 12:41
Gübi L vs.
Miguel W Board 2 16:57
Jenny W vs.
Jens L Board 5 21:10
Maggus L vs.
Nenad W Board 1 19:01
Mike S. W vs.
Andrea L Board 2 14:30
Soli W vs.
Tara L Board 3 17:23
Toni Wachendörfer W vs.
Arthur L Board 4 10:50
Walter L vs.
Wladi W Board 4 18:11
Winners 2
Andy Schenk L vs.
Sascha W Board 3 18:15
Bam Bam L vs.
Chris W Board 5 19:08
Lallo L vs.
Natale W Board 2 14:04
Mr. Vain W vs.
Schmiddi L Board 1 08:56
Nasir L vs.
Guiseppe W Board 4 12:27
Noll W vs.
Berti L Board 1 11:14
Tris W vs.
Marco M. L Board 3 10:28
We W vs.
Dejan L Board 5 18:03
Elimination 2
Bene L vs.
Jens W Board 2 27:35
Dennis L vs.
Tara W Board 5 20:02
Faris W vs.
Julian Wittek L Board 3 20:55
Flo L vs.
Maggus W Board 1 20:30
Gübi W vs.
Engel L Board 4 16:45
Maikel Hoffmann L vs.
Andre W Board 3 13:24
Marc L vs.
Arthur W Board 1 13:11
Micha L vs.
Walter W Board 4 15:03
Nenad W vs.
Domi L Board 5 21:28
Stefan D. L vs.
Miguel W Board 2 14:12
Tascha L vs.
Mike S. W Board 1 23:36
Toni Wachendörfer W vs.
Paula L Board 3 16:30
Winners 1
Andre L vs.
Schmiddi W Board 1 14:20
Andy Schenk W vs.
Domi L Board 4 16:15
Arthur L vs.
We W Board 5 12:46
Berti W vs.
Soli L Board 3 22:12
Dejan W vs.
Paula L Board 2 11:34
Engel L vs.
Chris W Board 3 12:50
Guiseppe W vs.
Jenny L Board 2 10:38
Jens L vs.
Nasir W Board 5 27:36
Julian Wittek L vs.
Mr. Vain W Board 1 11:19
Marco M. W vs.
Mike S. L Board 4 14:18
Miguel L vs.
Bam Bam W Board 2 16:15
Sascha W vs.
Maggus L Board 1 12:15
Tara L vs.
Noll W Board 3 12:01
Tris W vs.
Andrea L Board 1 11:38
Walter L vs.
Natale W Board 4 13:48
Wladi L vs.
Lallo W Board 2 08:33
Round 1
Dejan W vs.
Faris L Board 2 21:20
Domi W vs.
Gübi L Board 5 14:27
Engel W vs.
Nenad L Board 1 20:34
Flo L vs.
Bam Bam W Board 3 13:07
Marc L vs.
Andre W Board 4 15:30
Marco M. W vs.
Dennis L Board 5 13:41
Micha L vs.
Nasir W Board 3 21:16
Stefan D. L vs.
Sascha W Board 4 16:22
Tascha L vs.
Noll W Board 4 13:35
Toni Wachendörfer L vs.
Mr. Vain W Board 1 12:04
Walter W vs.
Bene L Board 2 20:25
We W vs.
Maikel Hoffmann L Board 5 15:36