Shakers 11

Updated 3:21am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jens
(bye)
Micha
Board 3
Nasir
Guiseppe
(bye)
(bye)
Jenny
Miguel
(bye)
Flo
Board 3
Bam Bam
Engel
Board 1
Nenad
(bye)
Chris
Julian Wittek
(bye)
Toni Wachendörfer
Board 1
Mr. Vain
Marc
Board 4
Andre
(bye)
Schmiddi
Tris
(bye)
(bye)
Andrea
Marco M.
Board 5
Dennis
(bye)
Mike S.
Tara
(bye)
Tascha
Board 4
Noll
Berti
(bye)
(bye)
Soli
Arthur
(bye)
We
Board 5
Maikel Hoffmann
Dejan
Board 2
Faris
(bye)
Paula
Andy Schenk
(bye)
Domi
Board 5
Gübi
Stefan D.
Board 4
Sascha
(bye)
Maggus
Wladi
(bye)
(bye)
Lallo
Walter
Board 2
Bene
(bye)
Natale
Jens
A
Board 5
Nasir
Guiseppe
B
Board 2
Jenny
Miguel
C
Board 2
Bam Bam
Engel
D
Board 3
Chris
Julian Wittek
E
Board 1
Mr. Vain
Andre
F
Board 1
Schmiddi
Tris
G
Board 1
Andrea
Marco M.
H
Board 4
Mike S.
Tara
I
Board 3
Noll
Berti
J
Board 3
Soli
Arthur
K
Board 5
We
Dejan
L
Board 2
Paula
Andy Schenk
M
Board 4
Domi
Sascha
N
Board 1
Maggus
Wladi
O
Board 2
Lallo
Walter
P
Board 4
Natale
Nasir
Q
Board 4
Guiseppe
Bam Bam
R
Board 5
Chris
Mr. Vain
S
Board 1
Schmiddi
Tris
T
Board 3
Marco M.
Noll
U
Board 1
Berti
We
V
Board 5
Dejan
Andy Schenk
W
Board 3
Sascha
Lallo
X
Board 2
Natale
Guiseppe
Y
Board 4
Chris
Mr. Vain
Z
Board 1
Tris
Noll
AA
Board 1
We
Sascha
AB
Board 3
Natale
Guiseppe
AC
Board 4
Tris
Noll
AD
Board 2
Sascha
Guiseppe
AE
Board 3
Noll
Noll 2
Board 3
Guiseppe
Noll
(bye)
Micha
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Flo
Nenad
(bye)
(bye)
Toni Wachendörfer
Marc
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dennis
(bye)
(bye)
Tascha
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Maikel Hoffmann
Faris
(bye)
(bye)
Gübi
Stefan D.
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bene
(bye)
Micha
P
Board 4
Walter
(bye)
O
Wladi
Flo
N
Board 1
Maggus
Nenad
M
Board 5
Domi
Toni Wachendörfer
L
Board 3
Paula
Marc
K
Board 1
Arthur
(bye)
J
Soli
Dennis
I
Board 5
Tara
Tascha
H
Board 1
Mike S.
(bye)
G
Andrea
Maikel Hoffmann
F
Board 3
Andre
Faris
E
Board 3
Julian Wittek
Gübi
D
Board 4
Engel
Stefan D.
C
Board 2
Miguel
(bye)
B
Jenny
Bene
A
Board 2
Jens
Walter
Board 4
Wladi
Maggus
Board 1
Nenad
Toni Wachendörfer
Board 4
Arthur
Soli
Board 3
Tara
Mike S.
Board 2
Andrea
Andre
Board 4
Faris
Gübi
Board 2
Miguel
Jenny
Board 5
Jens
Wladi
T
Board 1
Marco M.
Nenad
S
Board 3
Schmiddi
Toni Wachendörfer
R
Board 1
Bam Bam
Soli
Q
Board 2
Nasir
Mike S.
X
Board 4
Lallo
Faris
W
Board 2
Andy Schenk
Miguel
V
Board 5
Dejan
Jenny
U
Board 4
Berti
Wladi
Board 4
Schmiddi
Toni Wachendörfer
Board 2
Nasir
Lallo
Board 3
Faris
Dejan
Board 5
Jenny
Schmiddi
AB
Board 5
Natale
Toni Wachendörfer
AA
Board 1
We
Lallo
Z
Board 2
Mr. Vain
Jenny
Y
Board 5
Chris
Natale
Board 5
Toni Wachendörfer
Lallo
Board 3
Chris
Natale
AC
Board 2
Tris
Lallo
AD
Board 2
Sascha
Natale
Board 2
Sascha
Natale
AE
Board 3
Guiseppe 2
Guiseppe

1st

  Noll

2nd

  Guiseppe

3rd

  Natale

4th

  Sascha

5th

  Tris

  Lallo

7th

  Toni Wachendörfer

  Chris

9th

  Schmiddi

  We

  Mr. Vain

  Jenny

13th

  Wladi

  Nasir

  Faris

  Dejan

17th

  Marco M.

  Nenad

  Bam Bam

  Soli

  Mike S.

  Andy Schenk

  Miguel

  Berti

25th

  Walter

  Maggus

  Arthur

  Tara

  Andrea

  Andre

  Gübi

  Jens

33th

  Micha

  Flo

  Domi

  Paula

  Marc

  Dennis

  Tascha

  Maikel Hoffmann

  Julian Wittek

  Engel

  Stefan D.

  Bene

Final

Noll 2 W vs.
Guiseppe L Board 3 12:43

Elimination Final

Natale L vs.
Guiseppe 2 W Board 3 11:23

Elimination Semi-final

Natale W vs.
Sascha L Board 2 11:34

Winners Final

Guiseppe L vs.
Noll W Board 3 13:12

Elimination 8

Lallo L vs.
Sascha W Board 2 13:14

Natale W vs.
Tris L Board 2 10:59

Elimination 7

Lallo W vs.
Chris L Board 3 14:25

Natale W vs.
Toni Wachendörfer L Board 5 15:01

Winners Semi-finals

Guiseppe W vs.
Tris L Board 4 10:57

Noll W vs.
Sascha L Board 2 11:05

Elimination 6

Jenny L vs.
Chris W Board 5 12:44

Lallo W vs.
Mr. Vain L Board 2 13:46

Schmiddi L vs.
Natale W Board 5 09:30

Toni Wachendörfer W vs.
We L Board 1 11:24

Elimination 5

Dejan L vs.
Jenny W Board 5 17:02

Lallo W vs.
Faris L Board 3 15:54

Toni Wachendörfer W vs.
Nasir L Board 2 18:08

Wladi L vs.
Schmiddi W Board 4 13:51

Winners 3

Guiseppe W vs.
Chris L Board 4 12:14

Mr. Vain L vs.
Tris W Board 1 07:35

Noll W vs.
We L Board 1 13:23

Sascha W vs.
Natale L Board 3 15:23

Elimination 4

Faris W vs.
Andy Schenk L Board 2 15:22

Jenny W vs.
Berti L Board 4 15:12

Miguel L vs.
Dejan W Board 5 16:28

Mike S. L vs.
Lallo W Board 4 11:57

Nenad L vs.
Schmiddi W Board 3 17:52

Soli L vs.
Nasir W Board 2 21:22

Toni Wachendörfer W vs.
Bam Bam L Board 1 16:29

Wladi W vs.
Marco M. L Board 1 15:43

Elimination 3

Andre L vs.
Faris W Board 4 12:41

Gübi L vs.
Miguel W Board 2 16:57

Jenny W vs.
Jens L Board 5 21:10

Maggus L vs.
Nenad W Board 1 19:01

Mike S. W vs.
Andrea L Board 2 14:30

Soli W vs.
Tara L Board 3 17:23

Toni Wachendörfer W vs.
Arthur L Board 4 10:50

Walter L vs.
Wladi W Board 4 18:11

Winners 2

Andy Schenk L vs.
Sascha W Board 3 18:15

Bam Bam L vs.
Chris W Board 5 19:08

Lallo L vs.
Natale W Board 2 14:04

Mr. Vain W vs.
Schmiddi L Board 1 08:56

Nasir L vs.
Guiseppe W Board 4 12:27

Noll W vs.
Berti L Board 1 11:14

Tris W vs.
Marco M. L Board 3 10:28

We W vs.
Dejan L Board 5 18:03

Elimination 2

Bene L vs.
Jens W Board 2 27:35

Dennis L vs.
Tara W Board 5 20:02

Faris W vs.
Julian Wittek L Board 3 20:55

Flo L vs.
Maggus W Board 1 20:30

Gübi W vs.
Engel L Board 4 16:45

Maikel Hoffmann L vs.
Andre W Board 3 13:24

Marc L vs.
Arthur W Board 1 13:11

Micha L vs.
Walter W Board 4 15:03

Nenad W vs.
Domi L Board 5 21:28

Stefan D. L vs.
Miguel W Board 2 14:12

Tascha L vs.
Mike S. W Board 1 23:36

Toni Wachendörfer W vs.
Paula L Board 3 16:30

Winners 1

Andre L vs.
Schmiddi W Board 1 14:20

Andy Schenk W vs.
Domi L Board 4 16:15

Arthur L vs.
We W Board 5 12:46

Berti W vs.
Soli L Board 3 22:12

Dejan W vs.
Paula L Board 2 11:34

Engel L vs.
Chris W Board 3 12:50

Guiseppe W vs.
Jenny L Board 2 10:38

Jens L vs.
Nasir W Board 5 27:36

Julian Wittek L vs.
Mr. Vain W Board 1 11:19

Marco M. W vs.
Mike S. L Board 4 14:18

Miguel L vs.
Bam Bam W Board 2 16:15

Sascha W vs.
Maggus L Board 1 12:15

Tara L vs.
Noll W Board 3 12:01

Tris W vs.
Andrea L Board 1 11:38

Walter L vs.
Natale W Board 4 13:48

Wladi L vs.
Lallo W Board 2 08:33

Round 1

Dejan W vs.
Faris L Board 2 21:20

Domi W vs.
Gübi L Board 5 14:27

Engel W vs.
Nenad L Board 1 20:34

Flo L vs.
Bam Bam W Board 3 13:07

Marc L vs.
Andre W Board 4 15:30

Marco M. W vs.
Dennis L Board 5 13:41

Micha L vs.
Nasir W Board 3 21:16

Stefan D. L vs.
Sascha W Board 4 16:22

Tascha L vs.
Noll W Board 4 13:35

Toni Wachendörfer L vs.
Mr. Vain W Board 1 12:04

Walter W vs.
Bene L Board 2 20:25

We W vs.
Maikel Hoffmann L Board 5 15:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20