ACO GRAYVILLE DOUBLES 3/1/20

Updated 10:31pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
(bye) (16)
Kyle Sauls/Kathy Harrison (9)
Court 3
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8)
Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (5)
Court 4
Jerry Stallions/Allen Hancock (12)
Roger Sullivan/Bob Sullivan (13)
Court 5
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (4)
Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (3)
Court 4
Danny Kennedy/Seth Hancock (14)
Kyle Garrard/Brandon Whitehead (11)
Court 3
Willie Webb/Jennifer Caldwell (6)
Todd Waddell/Shane Mathews (7)
Court 1
Melinda Burnett/Dave Rider (10)
Jennifer Harrison/Matt Tenhumberg (15)
Court 3
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
A
Court 3
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8)
Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (5)
B
Court 2
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (4)
Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (3)
C
Court 5
Kyle Garrard/Brandon Whitehead (11)
Todd Waddell/Shane Mathews (7)
D
Court 5
Jennifer Harrison/Matt Tenhumberg (15)
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
E
Court 1
Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (5)
Kyle Garrard/Brandon Whitehead (11)
F
Court 5
Todd Waddell/Shane Mathews (7)
Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (5)
G
Court 4
Todd Waddell/Shane Mathews (7)
Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (5)
Court 4
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (5)
(bye) (16)
Kyle Sauls/Kathy Harrison (9)
Jerry Stallions/Allen Hancock (12)
Court 4
Roger Sullivan/Bob Sullivan (13)
Danny Kennedy/Seth Hancock (14)
Court 4
Willie Webb/Jennifer Caldwell (6)
Melinda Burnett/Dave Rider (10)
Court 2
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)
Kyle Sauls/Kathy Harrison (9)
D
Court 4
Jennifer Harrison/Matt Tenhumberg (15)
Jerry Stallions/Allen Hancock (12)
C
Court 2
Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (3)
Willie Webb/Jennifer Caldwell (6)
B
Court 4
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (4)
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)
A
Court 2
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8)
Kyle Sauls/Kathy Harrison (9)
Court 5
Jerry Stallions/Allen Hancock (12)
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (4)
Court 4
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)
Jerry Stallions/Allen Hancock (12)
E
Court 3
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)
F
Court 3
Kyle Garrard/Brandon Whitehead (11)
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
Court 1
Kyle Garrard/Brandon Whitehead (11)
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
G
Court 3
Todd Waddell/Shane Mathews (7)
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)

1st

  Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (5)

2nd

  TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)

3rd

  Todd Waddell/Shane Mathews (7)

4th

  Kyle Garrard/Brandon Whitehead (11)

5th

  Jerry Stallions/Allen Hancock (12)

  Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)

7th

  Kyle Sauls/Kathy Harrison (9)

  Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (4)

9th

  Jennifer Harrison/Matt Tenhumberg (15)

  Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (3)

  Willie Webb/Jennifer Caldwell (6)

  Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Roger Sullivan/Bob Sullivan (13)

  Danny Kennedy/Seth Hancock (14)

  Melinda Burnett/Dave Rider (10)

Final

Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (5) W vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) L Court 4 17:52

Elimination Final

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W vs.
Todd Waddell/Shane Mathews (7) L Court 3 11:27

Elimination Semi-final

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W vs.
Kyle Garrard/Brandon Whitehead (11) L Court 1 12:23

Winners Final

Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (5) W vs.
Todd Waddell/Shane Mathews (7) L Court 4 15:03

Elimination 4

Jerry Stallions/Allen Hancock (12) L vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W Court 3 12:17

Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2) L vs.
Kyle Garrard/Brandon Whitehead (11) W Court 3 10:05

Elimination 3

Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (4) L vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2) W Court 4 18:01

Kyle Sauls/Kathy Harrison (9) L vs.
Jerry Stallions/Allen Hancock (12) W Court 5 08:37

Winners Semi-finals

Kyle Garrard/Brandon Whitehead (11) L vs.
Todd Waddell/Shane Mathews (7) W Court 5 20:06

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) L vs.
Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (5) W Court 1 41:52

Elimination 2

Jerry Stallions/Allen Hancock (12) W vs.
Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (3) L Court 2 19:07

Kyle Sauls/Kathy Harrison (9) W vs.
Jennifer Harrison/Matt Tenhumberg (15) L Court 4 09:24

Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2) W vs.
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8) L Court 2 16:20

Willie Webb/Jennifer Caldwell (6) L vs.
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (4) W Court 4 30:57

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Kyle Sauls/Kathy Harrison (9) W 30:23

Danny Kennedy/Seth Hancock (14) L vs.
Willie Webb/Jennifer Caldwell (6) W Court 4 15:48

Jerry Stallions/Allen Hancock (12) W vs.
Roger Sullivan/Bob Sullivan (13) L Court 4 16:47

Melinda Burnett/Dave Rider (10) L vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2) W Court 2 09:59

Winners 1

Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (3) L vs.
Kyle Garrard/Brandon Whitehead (11) W Court 5 15:01

Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (5) W vs.
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (4) L Court 2 14:04

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W vs.
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8) L Court 3 22:59

Todd Waddell/Shane Mathews (7) W vs.
Jennifer Harrison/Matt Tenhumberg (15) L Court 5 21:24

Round 1

Jennifer Harrison/Matt Tenhumberg (15) W vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2) L Court 3 28:03

Kyle Garrard/Brandon Whitehead (11) W vs.
Willie Webb/Jennifer Caldwell (6) L Court 3 13:52

Kyle Sauls/Kathy Harrison (9) L vs.
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8) W Court 3 18:29

Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (3) W vs.
Danny Kennedy/Seth Hancock (14) L Court 4 15:50

Roger Sullivan/Bob Sullivan (13) L vs.
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (4) W Court 5 19:17

Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (5) W vs.
Jerry Stallions/Allen Hancock (12) L Court 4 16:42

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 28:59

Todd Waddell/Shane Mathews (7) W vs.
Melinda Burnett/Dave Rider (10) L Court 1 18:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20