Final
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 2 12:54
Elimination Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 10:23
Elimination Semi-final
Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 10:54
Winners Final
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 7 14:20
Elimination 6
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 15:28
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 4 11:55
Elimination 5
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 6 16:25
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 1 09:37
Winners Semi-finals
Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 8 14:24
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 5 11:40
Elimination 4
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 09:06
Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 3 12:25
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 7 10:29
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Sand, Sabrina L Shufflebahn 4 09:45
Elimination 3
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Hastrich, Holger W Shufflebahn 1 11:52
Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 6 10:02
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 4 15:59
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 2 19:20
Winners 2
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 7 14:17
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 1 15:50
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 3 11:48
Sand, Sabrina L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 11:33
Elimination 2
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 3 15:11
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 5 15:07
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Hastrich, Holger W Shufflebahn 4 16:11
Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 6 12:01
Heinen, Jonas L vs.
Hastrich, Nele W Shufflebahn 8 15:34
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 7 11:09
Winners 1
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 1 11:59
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 8 12:16
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 5 12:53
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Sand, Sabrina W Shufflebahn 2 15:35
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 7 16:44
Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 6 11:47
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 4 12:31
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 6 13:34
Round 1
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 8 12:15
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Hastrich, Nele W Shufflebahn 4 13:41
Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 2 11:52
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 15:35
Heinen, Jonas L vs.
Sand, Sabrina W Shufflebahn 1 11:39
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 5 14:45