Elimination Final
Dillon Turpin/ Delmar Davis (1) W vs.
Gabe Briones / Stephen Cruz (25) L 13 19:23
Elimination Semi-final
Dillon Turpin/ Delmar Davis (1) W vs.
Don Mckay / Alec Martin (4) L 14 13:52
Winners Final
Gabe Briones / Stephen Cruz (25) L vs.
Nicole Creek/ Corey Creek (2) W 11 31:45
Elimination 6
Dillon Turpin/ Delmar Davis (1) W vs.
Roy Terry/ Justin Rebik (11) L 10 11:22
Eric Heff/ Kristi Carter (22) L vs.
Don Mckay / Alec Martin (4) W 13 10:19
Elimination 5
Candace Addington / Hanna Fink (18) L vs.
Dillon Turpin/ Delmar Davis (1) W 9 14:43
Eric Heff/ Kristi Carter (22) W vs.
Skip Mcclain/ James Conner (23) L 14 16:37
Winners Semi-finals
Gabe Briones / Stephen Cruz (25) W vs.
Don Mckay / Alec Martin (4) L 9 27:13
Roy Terry/ Justin Rebik (11) L vs.
Nicole Creek/ Corey Creek (2) W 12 31:37
Elimination 4
Candace Addington / Hanna Fink (18) W vs.
Wendy Baily/ Iris Bailey (12) L 11 16:21
Eric Heff/ Kristi Carter (22) W vs.
Taylor Weedon / Updike (7) L 10 29:16
Jeff Cali/ Wade Atekson (6) L vs.
Dillon Turpin/ Delmar Davis (1) W 8 10:16
Skip Mcclain/ James Conner (23) W vs.
Samson Siaca/Zachary Siaca (14) L 12 11:23
Elimination 3
Candace Addington / Hanna Fink (18) W vs.
Justin Wheeler/ Daniel Langford (10) L 8 21:29
Jeff Cali/ Wade Atekson (6) W vs.
John Brown / Avery Brown (3) L 8 08:36
Skip Mcclain/ James Conner (23) W vs.
Cheryl Walker/ Sam Bailey (17) L 8 11:37
Wayne Baker/ Justin Henthorn (20) L vs.
Eric Heff/ Kristi Carter (22) W 10 14:39
Winners 2
Dillon Turpin/ Delmar Davis (1) L vs.
Gabe Briones / Stephen Cruz (25) W 8 19:07
Samson Siaca/Zachary Siaca (14) L vs.
Roy Terry/ Justin Rebik (11) W 14 31:49
Taylor Weedon / Updike (7) L vs.
Nicole Creek/ Corey Creek (2) W 14 35:42
Wendy Baily/ Iris Bailey (12) L vs.
Don Mckay / Alec Martin (4) W 9 35:07
Elimination 2
Doug Foltz / Heatherton McManus (8) L vs.
Justin Wheeler/ Daniel Langford (10) W 11 15:56
Eric Heff/ Kristi Carter (22) W vs.
Arthur Craig/ Chance Craig (5) L 12 16:06
Heather Layman/ Chris Valdez (19) L vs.
Wayne Baker/ Justin Henthorn (20) W 10 09:31
Jered Graham/ Amanda Acton (21) L vs.
Jeff Cali/ Wade Atekson (6) W 14 16:16
Lewis Bailey/ Blake Brady (13) L vs.
John Brown / Avery Brown (3) W 14 16:15
Ron Dodd/ Kandra Dodd (16) L vs.
Candace Addington / Hanna Fink (18) W 12 12:33
Skip Mcclain/ James Conner (23) W vs.
Hunter Higgins / Andrew Boyd (24) L 11 13:16
Spencer Faamatau/ Weslay Tom (15) L vs.
Cheryl Walker/ Sam Bailey (17) W 12 16:05
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Jered Graham/ Amanda Acton (21) W 34:05
(bye) (30) L vs.
Heather Layman/ Chris Valdez (19) W 07:32
(bye) (32) L vs.
Ron Dodd/ Kandra Dodd (16) W 18:12
Eric Heff/ Kristi Carter (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 15:41
Lewis Bailey/ Blake Brady (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 16:02
Rick Cook / Casey Jones (26) L vs.
Skip Mcclain/ James Conner (23) W 11 17:18
Shane Rooney/ LJ Bailey (9) L vs.
Doug Foltz / Heatherton McManus (8) W 9 52:31
Spencer Faamatau/ Weslay Tom (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 31:55
Winners 1
Arthur Craig/ Chance Craig (5) L vs.
Wendy Baily/ Iris Bailey (12) W 14 14:00
Candace Addington / Hanna Fink (18) L vs.
Nicole Creek/ Corey Creek (2) W 13 31:23
Dillon Turpin/ Delmar Davis (1) W vs.
Cheryl Walker/ Sam Bailey (17) L 11 22:52
Hunter Higgins / Andrew Boyd (24) L vs.
Gabe Briones / Stephen Cruz (25) W 12 36:01
John Brown / Avery Brown (3) L vs.
Samson Siaca/Zachary Siaca (14) W 8 13:46
Roy Terry/ Justin Rebik (11) W vs.
Jeff Cali/ Wade Atekson (6) L 8 20:23
Taylor Weedon / Updike (7) W vs.
Justin Wheeler/ Daniel Langford (10) L 13 44:52
Wayne Baker/ Justin Henthorn (20) L vs.
Don Mckay / Alec Martin (4) W 11 24:50
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jeff Cali/ Wade Atekson (6) W 36:06
(bye) (29) L vs.
Don Mckay / Alec Martin (4) W 36:06
(bye) (31) L vs.
Nicole Creek/ Corey Creek (2) W 36:06
Arthur Craig/ Chance Craig (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 36:06
Cheryl Walker/ Sam Bailey (17) W vs.
Ron Dodd/ Kandra Dodd (16) L 11 40:22
Dillon Turpin/ Delmar Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 36:06
Gabe Briones / Stephen Cruz (25) W vs.
Doug Foltz / Heatherton McManus (8) L 10 36:54
Heather Layman/ Chris Valdez (19) L vs.
Samson Siaca/Zachary Siaca (14) W 14 28:50
Jered Graham/ Amanda Acton (21) L vs.
Wendy Baily/ Iris Bailey (12) W 13 22:52
John Brown / Avery Brown (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 36:06
Lewis Bailey/ Blake Brady (13) L vs.
Wayne Baker/ Justin Henthorn (20) W 12 37:31
Roy Terry/ Justin Rebik (11) W vs.
Eric Heff/ Kristi Carter (22) L 9 36:48
Shane Rooney/ LJ Bailey (9) L vs.
Hunter Higgins / Andrew Boyd (24) W 13 33:08
Skip Mcclain/ James Conner (23) L vs.
Justin Wheeler/ Daniel Langford (10) W 10 55:02
Spencer Faamatau/ Weslay Tom (15) L vs.
Candace Addington / Hanna Fink (18) W 14 24:14
Taylor Weedon / Updike (7) W vs.
Rick Cook / Casey Jones (26) L 8 44:50