Final
13 Bill Cross Jr./Shane Meeks W vs.
12 Hank Schroeder/Rob Yancey L 1 33:03
Semi-finals
12 Hank Schroeder/Rob Yancey W vs.
20 Jim Morehouse/Michael Loudenback L 23 28:45
13 Bill Cross Jr./Shane Meeks W vs.
34 Dominic Pagnozzi/Danny Millerick L 3 21:18
Quarter-finals
12 Hank Schroeder/Rob Yancey W vs.
25 Mark Monger/Stephin Foreman L 7 27:06
16 Scott Ingram/Tractor Traylor L vs.
34 Dominic Pagnozzi/Danny Millerick W 16 30:32
20 Jim Morehouse/Michael Loudenback W vs.
32 Eric Straub/Hector Cumba L 19 33:19
26 Mark Daly/Scott Glaze L vs.
13 Bill Cross Jr./Shane Meeks W 21 30:05
Round 3
14 John Fitz/George Link L vs.
34 Dominic Pagnozzi/Danny Millerick W 9 26:52
16 Scott Ingram/Tractor Traylor W vs.
35 Patrick McGinnis/Marshall Jenkins L 17 31:15
20 Jim Morehouse/Michael Loudenback W vs.
28 David Payne/Steve Kanode L 4 39:21
21 Huffman/Gates L vs.
12 Hank Schroeder/Rob Yancey W 8 32:36
24 Dave Verschore/Thomas McFarland L vs.
32 Eric Straub/Hector Cumba W 6 25:45
25 Mark Monger/Stephin Foreman W vs.
33 Mark Hinds/Chris Capello L 8 29:46
5 Matt Sielski/Peter West L vs.
26 Mark Daly/Scott Glaze W 10 38:50
6 George Alvarado/Pat Hewitt L vs.
13 Bill Cross Jr./Shane Meeks W 6 27:27
Round 2
11 Doug DeRemer/Matt Parks L vs.
12 Hank Schroeder/Rob Yancey W 21 44:24
14 John Fitz/George Link W vs.
39 Eric Warren/David Eardley L 19 37:30
19 Terry Tucker/Paul Wilson L vs.
25 Mark Monger/Stephin Foreman W 15 39:18
22 Chuck Stocks/Len Hall L vs.
20 Jim Morehouse/Michael Loudenback W 22 35:20
24 Dave Verschore/Thomas McFarland W vs.
30 Pee Wee Modlin/JJ Tharp L 17 41:22
27 Mark Youngblood/Tony Smeland L vs.
16 Scott Ingram/Tractor Traylor W 10 27:30
28 David Payne/Steve Kanode W vs.
17 Billy Brooks/Paul Martin L 11 30:18
29 Hap Fisher/Jeff Dawson L vs.
13 Bill Cross Jr./Shane Meeks W 9 29:36
32 Eric Straub/Hector Cumba W vs.
1 Broc Lawrence/Jesse Beach L 16 34:59
33 Mark Hinds/Chris Capello W vs.
38 Jerry Hubbard/Rodrick Barrow L 20 58:14
34 Dominic Pagnozzi/Danny Millerick W vs.
7 Philip Brown/Daniel Brown L 8 27:37
35 Patrick McGinnis/Marshall Jenkins W vs.
9 Phil Floate/Jeff Halford L 7 28:25
37Matthew Indelicato/ Curtis McVey L vs.
26 Mark Daly/Scott Glaze W 5 40:42
4 T.J. Stafford/Tony Jordon L vs.
6 George Alvarado/Pat Hewitt W 3 22:19
5 Matt Sielski/Peter West W vs.
31 Noah Yancey/Thomas Brownie L 14 14:31
8 Tony Smith/Tommy Waters L vs.
21 Huffman/Gates W 4 28:42
Round 1
15 Bobby White/Reg Cofer L vs.
34 Dominic Pagnozzi/Danny Millerick W 22 25:19
16 Scott Ingram/Tractor Traylor W vs.
3 Cody Brandl/Ace Hackworth L 20 28:03
18 Robbie Loving/Bill Geisenhof L vs.
31 Noah Yancey/Thomas Brownie W 16 31:03
20 Jim Morehouse/Michael Loudenback W vs.
2 Ed Tower/Robert Hergenrader L 14 26:21
32 Eric Straub/Hector Cumba W vs.
10 Tommy Staggs/Tommy Harrell L 6 37:53
33 Mark Hinds/Chris Capello W vs.
23 Mike Patterson/Vinny Vinson L 2 36:09
36 Robbie Phillips/Chris Linkous L vs.
21 Huffman/Gates W 13 28:02