Final
Das D’Amico W vs.
Russ Sweetser L Iron Man 09:18
Elimination Final
Russ Sweetser W vs.
Zero L Iron Maiden 09:40
Elimination Semi-final
Aaron Nelson L vs.
Russ Sweetser W Eight Ball Deluxe 05:45
Winners Final
Das D’Amico W vs.
Zero L Tales Of the Arabian Nights 10:13
Elimination 6
Russ Sweetser W vs.
Ryan Wooley L Attack From Mars 10:41
Walter Gomez L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Iron Man 06:28
Elimination 5
Andy Steinhauser L vs.
Russ Sweetser W Guardians Of The Galaxy 08:07
Walter Gomez W vs.
Gabe Dasilveira L Indiana Jones 12:32
Winners Semi-finals
Das D’Amico W vs.
Ryan Wooley L Fathom 13:59
Zero W vs.
Aaron Nelson L Future Spa 06:07
Elimination 4
Brandy Thompson L vs.
Walter Gomez W ACDC 07:04
Shannon Sweetser L vs.
Russ Sweetser W Monster Bash 14:48
Tony Urso L vs.
Gabe Dasilveira W Eight Ball Deluxe 06:12
Zac Wollons L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W Iron Man 07:08
Elimination 3
Shannon Sweetser W vs.
James Barron L ACDC 12:17
Simon Bazan L vs.
Brandy Thompson W Fish Tales 19:38
Tony Urso W vs.
Maura Devereux L Attack From Mars 12:44
Zac Wollons W vs.
Jeff Kilgore L Indianapolis 500 10:12
Winners 2
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Andy Steinhauser L Monster Bash 19:05
Das D’Amico W vs.
Gabe Dasilveira L Future Spa 05:32
Russ Sweetser L vs.
Zero W Indianapolis 500 08:35
Walter Gomez L vs.
Ryan Wooley W Tales Of the Arabian Nights 19:09
Elimination 2
Matt Henri L vs.
Jeff Kilgore W Fish Tales 08:55
N8 Weber L vs.
Brandy Thompson W Rack Em up 14:05
Oli Notteghem L vs.
Zac Wollons W Indiana Jones 14:31
Shannon Sweetser W vs.
Inez Flores L Dirty Harry 11:13
Simon Bazan W vs.
Kyler Anspach L Rack Em up 07:10
Steph Murphy L vs.
Maura Devereux W Iron Man 08:41
Tony Urso W vs.
Karen Harris L Iron Maiden 16:00
Zach Desario L vs.
James Barron W Attack From Mars 06:42
Elimination 1
Alex Pierson L vs.
Steph Murphy W Tales Of the Arabian Nights 10:49
Ashley Goldist L vs.
Matt Henri W Future Spa 12:51
Jay Goldist L vs.
Tony Urso W Guardians Of The Galaxy 21:39
Lena Kwang L vs.
Zach Desario W Black Knight 2000 09:05
Melissa Diaz L vs.
Oli Notteghem W Monster Bash 14:23
N8 Weber W vs.
Shayla Goldist L Fathom 10:40
Ryan Burns L vs.
Shannon Sweetser W Iron Maiden 10:33
Teo Byl L vs.
Simon Bazan W Attack From Mars 12:39
Winners 1
Brandy Thompson L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Dirty Harry 11:33
Das D’Amico W vs.
James Barron L Fish Tales 12:52
Gabe Dasilveira W vs.
Inez Flores L ACDC 08:32
Jeff Kilgore L vs.
Walter Gomez W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:14
Karen Harris L vs.
Zero W Iron Man 11:38
Kyler Anspach L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W Indiana Jones 09:01
Maura Devereux L vs.
Russ Sweetser W Rack Em up 05:32
Ryan Wooley W vs.
Zac Wollons L ACDC 09:28
Round 1
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Shannon Sweetser L Black Knight 2000 10:27
Brandy Thompson W vs.
Ryan Burns L Indiana Jones 17:37
Das D’Amico W vs.
Teo Byl L Eight Ball Deluxe 10:20
James Barron W vs.
Simon Bazan L Guardians Of The Galaxy 11:34
Jay Goldist L vs.
Jeff Kilgore W Fathom 13:26
Karen Harris W vs.
Ashley Goldist L ACDC 11:50
Kyler Anspach W vs.
Lena Kwang L Monster Bash 11:42
Matt Henri L vs.
Zero W Attack From Mars 11:13
Melissa Diaz L vs.
Maura Devereux W Tales Of the Arabian Nights 11:35
N8 Weber L vs.
Gabe Dasilveira W Indianapolis 500 23:45
Oli Notteghem L vs.
Russ Sweetser W Future Spa 10:37
Ryan Wooley W vs.
Alex Pierson L Dirty Harry 12:40
Shayla Goldist L vs.
Inez Flores W Iron Man 11:19
Steph Murphy L vs.
Zac Wollons W Rack Em up 11:25
Tony Urso L vs.
Walter Gomez W Fish Tales 11:32
Zach Desario L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W Iron Maiden 16:35