FGW Monthly Tourney

Updated 10:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Das D’Amico
Eight Ball Deluxe
Teo Byl
James Barron
Guardians Of The Galaxy
Simon Bazan
N8 Weber
Indianapolis 500
Gabe Dasilveira
Shayla Goldist
Iron Man
Inez Flores
Jay Goldist
Fathom
Jeff Kilgore
Tony Urso
Fish Tales
Walter Gomez
Ryan Wooley
Dirty Harry
Alex Pierson
Steph Murphy
Rack Em up
Zac Wollons
Melissa Diaz
Tales Of the Arabian Nights
Maura Devereux
Oli Notteghem
Future Spa
Russ Sweetser
Karen Harris
ACDC
Ashley Goldist
Matt Henri
Attack From Mars
Zero
Brandy Thompson
Indiana Jones
Ryan Burns
Aaron Nelson
Black Knight 2000
Shannon Sweetser
Kyler Anspach
Monster Bash
Lena Kwang
Zach Desario
Iron Maiden
Andy Steinhauser
Das D’Amico
A
Fish Tales
James Barron
Gabe Dasilveira
B
ACDC
Inez Flores
Jeff Kilgore
C
Eight Ball Deluxe
Walter Gomez
Ryan Wooley
D
ACDC
Zac Wollons
Maura Devereux
E
Rack Em up
Russ Sweetser
Karen Harris
F
Iron Man
Zero
Brandy Thompson
G
Dirty Harry
Aaron Nelson
Kyler Anspach
H
Indiana Jones
Andy Steinhauser
Das D’Amico
I
Future Spa
Gabe Dasilveira
Walter Gomez
J
Tales Of the Arabian Nights
Ryan Wooley
Russ Sweetser
K
Indianapolis 500
Zero
Aaron Nelson
L
Monster Bash
Andy Steinhauser
Das D’Amico
M
Fathom
Ryan Wooley
Zero
N
Future Spa
Aaron Nelson
Das D’Amico
O
Tales Of the Arabian Nights
Zero
Das D’Amico
Iron Man
Russ Sweetser
Das D’Amico
Teo Byl
Attack From Mars
Simon Bazan
N8 Weber
Fathom
Shayla Goldist
Jay Goldist
Guardians Of The Galaxy
Tony Urso
Alex Pierson
Tales Of the Arabian Nights
Steph Murphy
Melissa Diaz
Monster Bash
Oli Notteghem
Ashley Goldist
Future Spa
Matt Henri
Ryan Burns
Iron Maiden
Shannon Sweetser
Lena Kwang
Black Knight 2000
Zach Desario
Simon Bazan
H
Rack Em up
Kyler Anspach
N8 Weber
G
Rack Em up
Brandy Thompson
Tony Urso
F
Iron Maiden
Karen Harris
Steph Murphy
E
Iron Man
Maura Devereux
Oli Notteghem
D
Indiana Jones
Zac Wollons
Matt Henri
C
Fish Tales
Jeff Kilgore
Shannon Sweetser
B
Dirty Harry
Inez Flores
Zach Desario
A
Attack From Mars
James Barron
Simon Bazan
Fish Tales
Brandy Thompson
Tony Urso
Attack From Mars
Maura Devereux
Zac Wollons
Indianapolis 500
Jeff Kilgore
Shannon Sweetser
ACDC
James Barron
Brandy Thompson
J
ACDC
Walter Gomez
Tony Urso
I
Eight Ball Deluxe
Gabe Dasilveira
Zac Wollons
L
Iron Man
Andy Steinhauser
Shannon Sweetser
K
Monster Bash
Russ Sweetser
Walter Gomez
Indiana Jones
Gabe Dasilveira
Andy Steinhauser
Guardians Of The Galaxy
Russ Sweetser
Walter Gomez
N
Iron Man
Aaron Nelson
Russ Sweetser
M
Attack From Mars
Ryan Wooley
Aaron Nelson
Eight Ball Deluxe
Russ Sweetser
Russ Sweetser
O
Iron Maiden
Zero
Russ Sweetser

1st

  Das D’Amico

2nd

  Russ Sweetser

3rd

  Zero

4th

  Aaron Nelson

5th

  Walter Gomez

  Ryan Wooley

7th

  Gabe Dasilveira

  Andy Steinhauser

9th

  Brandy Thompson

  Tony Urso

  Zac Wollons

  Shannon Sweetser

13th

  Simon Bazan

  Maura Devereux

  Jeff Kilgore

  James Barron

17th

  Kyler Anspach

  N8 Weber

  Karen Harris

  Steph Murphy

  Oli Notteghem

  Matt Henri

  Inez Flores

  Zach Desario

25th

  Teo Byl

  Shayla Goldist

  Jay Goldist

  Alex Pierson

  Melissa Diaz

  Ashley Goldist

  Ryan Burns

  Lena Kwang

Final

Das D’Amico W vs.
Russ Sweetser L Iron Man 09:18

Elimination Final

Russ Sweetser W vs.
Zero L Iron Maiden 09:40

Elimination Semi-final

Aaron Nelson L vs.
Russ Sweetser W Eight Ball Deluxe 05:45

Winners Final

Das D’Amico W vs.
Zero L Tales Of the Arabian Nights 10:13

Elimination 6

Russ Sweetser W vs.
Ryan Wooley L Attack From Mars 10:41

Walter Gomez L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Iron Man 06:28

Elimination 5

Andy Steinhauser L vs.
Russ Sweetser W Guardians Of The Galaxy 08:07

Walter Gomez W vs.
Gabe Dasilveira L Indiana Jones 12:32

Winners Semi-finals

Das D’Amico W vs.
Ryan Wooley L Fathom 13:59

Zero W vs.
Aaron Nelson L Future Spa 06:07

Elimination 4

Brandy Thompson L vs.
Walter Gomez W ACDC 07:04

Shannon Sweetser L vs.
Russ Sweetser W Monster Bash 14:48

Tony Urso L vs.
Gabe Dasilveira W Eight Ball Deluxe 06:12

Zac Wollons L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W Iron Man 07:08

Elimination 3

Shannon Sweetser W vs.
James Barron L ACDC 12:17

Simon Bazan L vs.
Brandy Thompson W Fish Tales 19:38

Tony Urso W vs.
Maura Devereux L Attack From Mars 12:44

Zac Wollons W vs.
Jeff Kilgore L Indianapolis 500 10:12

Winners 2

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Andy Steinhauser L Monster Bash 19:05

Das D’Amico W vs.
Gabe Dasilveira L Future Spa 05:32

Russ Sweetser L vs.
Zero W Indianapolis 500 08:35

Walter Gomez L vs.
Ryan Wooley W Tales Of the Arabian Nights 19:09

Elimination 2

Matt Henri L vs.
Jeff Kilgore W Fish Tales 08:55

N8 Weber L vs.
Brandy Thompson W Rack Em up 14:05

Oli Notteghem L vs.
Zac Wollons W Indiana Jones 14:31

Shannon Sweetser W vs.
Inez Flores L Dirty Harry 11:13

Simon Bazan W vs.
Kyler Anspach L Rack Em up 07:10

Steph Murphy L vs.
Maura Devereux W Iron Man 08:41

Tony Urso W vs.
Karen Harris L Iron Maiden 16:00

Zach Desario L vs.
James Barron W Attack From Mars 06:42

Elimination 1

Alex Pierson L vs.
Steph Murphy W Tales Of the Arabian Nights 10:49

Ashley Goldist L vs.
Matt Henri W Future Spa 12:51

Jay Goldist L vs.
Tony Urso W Guardians Of The Galaxy 21:39

Lena Kwang L vs.
Zach Desario W Black Knight 2000 09:05

Melissa Diaz L vs.
Oli Notteghem W Monster Bash 14:23

N8 Weber W vs.
Shayla Goldist L Fathom 10:40

Ryan Burns L vs.
Shannon Sweetser W Iron Maiden 10:33

Teo Byl L vs.
Simon Bazan W Attack From Mars 12:39

Winners 1

Brandy Thompson L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Dirty Harry 11:33

Das D’Amico W vs.
James Barron L Fish Tales 12:52

Gabe Dasilveira W vs.
Inez Flores L ACDC 08:32

Jeff Kilgore L vs.
Walter Gomez W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:14

Karen Harris L vs.
Zero W Iron Man 11:38

Kyler Anspach L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W Indiana Jones 09:01

Maura Devereux L vs.
Russ Sweetser W Rack Em up 05:32

Ryan Wooley W vs.
Zac Wollons L ACDC 09:28

Round 1

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Shannon Sweetser L Black Knight 2000 10:27

Brandy Thompson W vs.
Ryan Burns L Indiana Jones 17:37

Das D’Amico W vs.
Teo Byl L Eight Ball Deluxe 10:20

James Barron W vs.
Simon Bazan L Guardians Of The Galaxy 11:34

Jay Goldist L vs.
Jeff Kilgore W Fathom 13:26

Karen Harris W vs.
Ashley Goldist L ACDC 11:50

Kyler Anspach W vs.
Lena Kwang L Monster Bash 11:42

Matt Henri L vs.
Zero W Attack From Mars 11:13

Melissa Diaz L vs.
Maura Devereux W Tales Of the Arabian Nights 11:35

N8 Weber L vs.
Gabe Dasilveira W Indianapolis 500 23:45

Oli Notteghem L vs.
Russ Sweetser W Future Spa 10:37

Ryan Wooley W vs.
Alex Pierson L Dirty Harry 12:40

Shayla Goldist L vs.
Inez Flores W Iron Man 11:19

Steph Murphy L vs.
Zac Wollons W Rack Em up 11:25

Tony Urso L vs.
Walter Gomez W Fish Tales 11:32

Zach Desario L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W Iron Maiden 16:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20