Halloween 10/31

Updated 5:46pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Britt Smashley (1)
(bye) (16)
Jerry Joanna (9)
7
M&M Sam (8)
Dale Jr Kyle (5)
9
Tissue Mike (12)
(bye) (13)
Clay DP (4)
Nate Shitty (3)
(bye) (14)
Billy Warden (11)
5
Statefarm Kara (6)
Max Josh (7)
3
Tyler Bob Ross (10)
(bye) (15)
John Pink Sailor (2)
Britt Smashley (1)
A
1
Jerry Joanna (9)
Tissue Mike (12)
B
3
Clay DP (4)
Nate Shitty (3)
C
7
Billy Warden (11)
Tyler Bob Ross (10)
D
9
John Pink Sailor (2)
Jerry Joanna (9)
E
5
Clay DP (4)
Nate Shitty (3)
F
7
John Pink Sailor (2)
Clay DP (4)
G
3
Nate Shitty (3)
Nate Shitty (3)
7
Dale Jr Kyle (5)
Nate Shitty (3)
(bye) (16)
M&M Sam (8)
Dale Jr Kyle (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Statefarm Kara (6)
Max Josh (7)
(bye) (15)
M&M Sam (8)
D
9
Tyler Bob Ross (10)
Dale Jr Kyle (5)
C
1
Billy Warden (11)
Statefarm Kara (6)
B
7
Tissue Mike (12)
Max Josh (7)
A
5
Britt Smashley (1)
Tyler Bob Ross (10)
9
Dale Jr Kyle (5)
Tissue Mike (12)
1
Max Josh (7)
Dale Jr Kyle (5)
E
5
Jerry Joanna (9)
Tissue Mike (12)
F
7
John Pink Sailor (2)
Dale Jr Kyle (5)
7
Tissue Mike (12)
Dale Jr Kyle (5)
G
5
Clay DP (4)
Dale Jr Kyle (5)

1st

  Nate Shitty (3)

2nd

  Dale Jr Kyle (5)

3rd

  Clay DP (4)

4th

  Tissue Mike (12)

5th

  Jerry Joanna (9)

  John Pink Sailor (2)

7th

  Tyler Bob Ross (10)

  Max Josh (7)

9th

  M&M Sam (8)

  Billy Warden (11)

  Statefarm Kara (6)

  Britt Smashley (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Nate Shitty (3) W vs.
Dale Jr Kyle (5) L 7 03:02

Elimination Final

Dale Jr Kyle (5) W vs.
Clay DP (4) L 5 24:54

Elimination Semi-final

Dale Jr Kyle (5) W vs.
Tissue Mike (12) L 7 20:30

Winners Final

Clay DP (4) L vs.
Nate Shitty (3) W 3 29:07

Elimination 4

Dale Jr Kyle (5) W vs.
Jerry Joanna (9) L 5 24:50

Tissue Mike (12) W vs.
John Pink Sailor (2) L 7 27:18

Elimination 3

Tissue Mike (12) W vs.
Max Josh (7) L 1 21:22

Tyler Bob Ross (10) L vs.
Dale Jr Kyle (5) W 9 26:48

Winners Semi-finals

Jerry Joanna (9) L vs.
Clay DP (4) W 5 28:04

Nate Shitty (3) W vs.
John Pink Sailor (2) L 7 34:47

Elimination 2

Dale Jr Kyle (5) W vs.
Billy Warden (11) L 1 20:36

M&M Sam (8) L vs.
Tyler Bob Ross (10) W 9 21:36

Max Josh (7) W vs.
Britt Smashley (1) L 5 19:52

Statefarm Kara (6) L vs.
Tissue Mike (12) W 7 26:39

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Statefarm Kara (6) W 39:07

(bye) (16) L vs.
M&M Sam (8) W 12:30

Dale Jr Kyle (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 17:06

Max Josh (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 13:33

Winners 1

Britt Smashley (1) L vs.
Jerry Joanna (9) W 1 21:35

Nate Shitty (3) W vs.
Billy Warden (11) L 7 15:36

Tissue Mike (12) L vs.
Clay DP (4) W 3 27:19

Tyler Bob Ross (10) L vs.
John Pink Sailor (2) W 9 28:06

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Clay DP (4) W 54:50

(bye) (15) L vs.
John Pink Sailor (2) W 54:50

Billy Warden (11) W vs.
Statefarm Kara (6) L 5 44:08

Britt Smashley (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 54:50

Dale Jr Kyle (5) L vs.
Tissue Mike (12) W 9 22:06

Jerry Joanna (9) W vs.
M&M Sam (8) L 7 17:34

Max Josh (7) L vs.
Tyler Bob Ross (10) W 3 18:36

Nate Shitty (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 54:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20