ACO PCB MAJOR SEASON 16 JUNIORS

Updated 8:28am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dylan Aufdenberg (1)
(bye) (16)
Caleb Rogers (9) 21
12
Ricky Batchelor Jr (8) 9
Blade Rocha (5) 21
11
Garrett Pope (12) 11
Michael Pope (13)
8
Bryce Jefferson (4) 21
Connor Weaver (3) 7
9
Austin Swann (14) 21
Blaze Rocha (11) 16
7
Dawson Cleland (6) 21
Caden Russel (7) 3
7
Holden Dean (10) 21
Kole Brewer (15) 21
10
Dalton Owens (2) 14
Dylan Aufdenberg (1) 10
A
8
Caleb Rogers (9) 21
Blade Rocha (5) 21
B
12
Bryce Jefferson (4) 11
Austin Swann (14) 21
C
7
Dawson Cleland (6) 6
Holden Dean (10) 21
D
10
Kole Brewer (15) 18
Caleb Rogers (9) 21
E
11
Blade Rocha (5) 5
Austin Swann (14) 21
F
12
Holden Dean (10) 15
Caleb Rogers (9) 15
G
Center Court
Austin Swann (14) 21
Austin Swann (14) 21
11
Dylan Aufdenberg (1) 16
Austin Swann (14)
(bye) (16)
Ricky Batchelor Jr (8)
Garrett Pope (12) 21
9
Michael Pope (13) 6
Connor Weaver (3) 10
6
Blaze Rocha (11) 21
Caden Russel (7)
11
Dalton Owens (2) 21
Ricky Batchelor Jr (8) 16
D
7
Kole Brewer (15) 21
Garrett Pope (12)
C
8
Dawson Cleland (6) 21
Blaze Rocha (11) 21
B
10
Bryce Jefferson (4) 17
Dalton Owens (2)
A
9
Dylan Aufdenberg (1) 21
Kole Brewer (15) 21
9
Dawson Cleland (6) 16
Blaze Rocha (11)
12
Dylan Aufdenberg (1) 21
Kole Brewer (15) 21
E
6
Blade Rocha (5) 11
Dylan Aufdenberg (1) 21
F
Center Court
Holden Dean (10)
Kole Brewer (15) 4
11
Dylan Aufdenberg (1) 21
Dylan Aufdenberg (1) 21
G
11
Caleb Rogers (9) 6
Dylan Aufdenberg (1)

1st

  Austin Swann (14)

2nd

  Dylan Aufdenberg (1)

3rd

  Caleb Rogers (9)

4th

  Kole Brewer (15)

5th

  Blade Rocha (5)

  Holden Dean (10)

7th

  Dawson Cleland (6)

  Blaze Rocha (11)

9th

  Ricky Batchelor Jr (8)

  Garrett Pope (12)

  Bryce Jefferson (4)

  Dalton Owens (2)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Michael Pope (13)

  Connor Weaver (3)

  Caden Russel (7)

Final

Austin Swann (14) 21 W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (1) 16 L 11 35:42

Elimination Final

Dylan Aufdenberg (1) 21 W vs.
Caleb Rogers (9) 6 L 11 05:42

Elimination Semi-final

Kole Brewer (15) 4 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (1) 21 W 11 20:16

Winners Final

Caleb Rogers (9) 15 L vs.
Austin Swann (14) 21 W Center Court 15:49

Elimination 4

Dylan Aufdenberg (1) 21 W vs.
Holden Dean (10) L Center Court 08:14

Kole Brewer (15) 21 W vs.
Blade Rocha (5) 11 L 6 16:33

Elimination 3

Blaze Rocha (11) L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (1) 21 W 12 07:21

Kole Brewer (15) 21 W vs.
Dawson Cleland (6) 16 L 9 22:19

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Swann (14) 21 W vs.
Holden Dean (10) 15 L 12 11:05

Caleb Rogers (9) 21 W vs.
Blade Rocha (5) 5 L 11 11:43

Elimination 2

Blaze Rocha (11) 21 W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (4) 17 L 10 23:18

Dalton Owens (2) L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (1) 21 W 9 08:00

Garrett Pope (12) L vs.
Dawson Cleland (6) 21 W 8 06:20

Ricky Batchelor Jr (8) 16 L vs.
Kole Brewer (15) 21 W 7 15:32

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Ricky Batchelor Jr (8) W 18:02

Caden Russel (7) L vs.
Dalton Owens (2) 21 W 11 09:14

Connor Weaver (3) 10 L vs.
Blaze Rocha (11) 21 W 6 12:55

Garrett Pope (12) 21 W vs.
Michael Pope (13) 6 L 9 10:25

Winners 1

Austin Swann (14) 21 W vs.
Dawson Cleland (6) 6 L 7 08:50

Blade Rocha (5) 21 W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (4) 11 L 12 10:56

Dylan Aufdenberg (1) 10 L vs.
Caleb Rogers (9) 21 W 8 15:12

Holden Dean (10) 21 W vs.
Kole Brewer (15) 18 L 10 13:40

Round 1

Blade Rocha (5) 21 W vs.
Garrett Pope (12) 11 L 11 19:52

Blaze Rocha (11) 16 L vs.
Dawson Cleland (6) 21 W 7 13:33

Caden Russel (7) 3 L vs.
Holden Dean (10) 21 W 7 09:02

Caleb Rogers (9) 21 W vs.
Ricky Batchelor Jr (8) 9 L 12 15:12

Connor Weaver (3) 7 L vs.
Austin Swann (14) 21 W 9 09:39

Dylan Aufdenberg (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 01:02

Kole Brewer (15) 21 W vs.
Dalton Owens (2) 14 L 10 18:41

Michael Pope (13) L vs.
Bryce Jefferson (4) 21 W 8 05:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20