8/2 All Play

Updated 6:18pm

None.

Final

Patrick Devin vs.
Matt Chris M

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Earl Garrison
(bye)
Mike G Tanner
1
Zach Johnny
Woodrow Noah
(bye)
(bye)
Chris W Ziggy
Miller Steve
(bye)
(bye)
Becca & Baby Remi
Patrick Devin
(bye)
(bye)
Jim David T
Gavin Ethan
(bye)
(bye)
Kelli Shelby
Joel Tim
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Josh
Kassie Diana
(bye)
(bye)
Brent Lynda
Chris H Frank
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Chris M
Earl Garrison
A
1
Zach Johnny
Woodrow Noah
B
4
Chris W Ziggy
Miller Steve
C
3
Becca & Baby Remi
Patrick Devin
D
6
Jim David T
Gavin Ethan
E
2
Kelli Shelby
Joel Tim
F
5
Justin Josh
Kassie Diana
G
2
Brent Lynda
Chris H Frank
H
4
Matt Chris M
Zach Johnny
I
6
Woodrow Noah
Becca & Baby Remi
J
5
Patrick Devin
Gavin Ethan
K
3
Joel Tim
Brent Lynda
L
6
Chris H Frank
Zach Johnny
M
6
Patrick Devin
Gavin Ethan
N
5
Chris H Frank
Patrick Devin
O
3
Chris H Frank
Patrick Devin
Matt Chris M
(bye)
Mike G Tanner
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mike G Tanner
H
3
Matt Chris M
(bye)
G
Kassie Diana
(bye)
F
Justin Josh
(bye)
E
Kelli Shelby
(bye)
D
Jim David T
(bye)
C
Miller Steve
(bye)
B
Chris W Ziggy
(bye)
A
Earl Garrison
Matt Chris M
2
Kassie Diana
Justin Josh
1
Kelli Shelby
Jim David T
4
Miller Steve
Chris W Ziggy
2
Earl Garrison
Matt Chris M
J
2
Becca & Baby Remi
Justin Josh
I
3
Woodrow Noah
Jim David T
L
1
Brent Lynda
Chris W Ziggy
K
1
Joel Tim
Matt Chris M
5
Woodrow Noah
Brent Lynda
4
Joel Tim
Matt Chris M
N
1
Gavin Ethan
Brent Lynda
M
3
Zach Johnny
Matt Chris M
4
Zach Johnny
Matt Chris M
O
6
Chris H Frank
Matt Chris M

3rd

  Chris H Frank

4th

  Zach Johnny

5th

  Gavin Ethan

  Brent Lynda

7th

  Woodrow Noah

  Joel Tim

9th

  Becca & Baby Remi

  Justin Josh

  Jim David T

  Chris W Ziggy

13th

  Kassie Diana

  Kelli Shelby

  Miller Steve

  Earl Garrison

17th

  Mike G Tanner

Elimination Final

Matt Chris M W vs.
Chris H Frank L 6 22:13

Elimination Semi-final

Matt Chris M W vs.
Zach Johnny L 4 35:27

Winners Final

Patrick Devin W vs.
Chris H Frank L 3 11:38

Elimination 6

Brent Lynda L vs.
Zach Johnny W 3 26:37

Matt Chris M W vs.
Gavin Ethan L 1 07:50

Elimination 5

Brent Lynda W vs.
Joel Tim L 4 19:20

Matt Chris M W vs.
Woodrow Noah L 5 13:37

Winners Semi-finals

Gavin Ethan L vs.
Chris H Frank W 5 17:23

Zach Johnny L vs.
Patrick Devin W 6 11:41

Elimination 4

Chris W Ziggy L vs.
Joel Tim W 1 11:02

Jim David T L vs.
Brent Lynda W 1 22:54

Justin Josh L vs.
Woodrow Noah W 3 09:49

Matt Chris M W vs.
Becca & Baby Remi L 2 17:26

Elimination 3

Chris W Ziggy W vs.
Earl Garrison L 2 08:43

Jim David T W vs.
Miller Steve L 4 30:33

Justin Josh W vs.
Kelli Shelby L 1 09:25

Matt Chris M W vs.
Kassie Diana L 2 19:35

Winners 2

Becca & Baby Remi L vs.
Patrick Devin W 5 21:50

Brent Lynda L vs.
Chris H Frank W 6 19:55

Gavin Ethan W vs.
Joel Tim L 3 13:51

Zach Johnny W vs.
Woodrow Noah L 6 16:48

Elimination 2

Mike G Tanner L vs.
Matt Chris M W 3 09:59

Winners 1

Chris H Frank W vs.
Matt Chris M L 4 14:17

Earl Garrison L vs.
Zach Johnny W 1 11:48

Gavin Ethan W vs.
Kelli Shelby L 2 17:30

Joel Tim W vs.
Justin Josh L 5 12:29

Kassie Diana L vs.
Brent Lynda W 2 11:26

Miller Steve L vs.
Becca & Baby Remi W 3 19:12

Patrick Devin W vs.
Jim David T L 6 15:02

Woodrow Noah W vs.
Chris W Ziggy L 4 09:49

Round 1

Mike G Tanner L vs.
Zach Johnny W 1 18:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20