Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Ibel, Eberhard L Shufflebahn 2 12:35
Elimination Final
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shufflebahn 4 16:59
Elimination Semi-final
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 3 11:14
Winners Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Ibel, Eberhard L Shufflebahn 3 13:15
Elimination 6
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 2 10:23
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 1 12:41
Elimination 5
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 11:40
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 4 16:07
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 1 13:08
Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 3 14:53
Elimination 4
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 2 11:28
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 10:36
Ibel, Anke L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 12:25
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shufflebahn 4 10:00
Elimination 3
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 2 13:30
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 10:21
Ibel, Anke W vs.
Winkler, Jens L Shufflebahn 4 14:19
Müller, Doris L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 4 15:43
Winners 2
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shufflebahn 3 13:09
Harms, Sabine W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 15:39
Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 13:12
Ibel, Felix W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 1 14:41
Elimination 2
Bastian, Madeleine L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 4 10:03
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 11:45
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 4 14:12
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Ibel, Anke W Shufflebahn 3 13:04
Winners 1
Blättel, Marion W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 11:45
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 4 08:53
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 13:59
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 11:38
Ibel, Anke L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 3 13:14
Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 2 19:57
Müller, Doris L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 3 15:41
Winkler, Jens L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shufflebahn 2 13:54
Round 1
Bastian, Madeleine L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 13:03
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Ibel, Anke W Shufflebahn 2 16:26
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 3 14:35
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 1 09:41