Elimination Final
Steven Ochoa L vs.
Sabastian Shafer-ford W Court 20 14:07
Winners Final
Sabastian Shafer-ford L vs.
Steve Vanderver W Court 16 25:22
Elimination 8
Chance Hagen L vs.
Curtis Stidham W Court 14 06:10
Steven Ochoa W vs.
Kyle Roberts L Court 12 12:59
Elimination 7
Jeff Hoeksema L vs.
Chance Hagen W Court 16 14:38
Steven Ochoa W vs.
Kyle Burns L Court 15 10:27
Winners Semi-finals
Curtis Stidham L vs.
Sabastian Shafer-ford W Court 15 12:18
Kyle Roberts L vs.
Steve Vanderver W Court 14 11:19
Elimination 6
Chance Hagen W vs.
Matt Lester L Court 12 10:00
Josh Gallmeyer L vs.
Jeff Hoeksema W Court 18 11:58
Steve Ochoa L vs.
Steven Ochoa W Court 22 12:34
Zach Hagy L vs.
Kyle Burns W Court 12 11:36
Elimination 5
Chance Hagen W vs.
Frank Iavagnilio L Court 22 07:26
Dan Glogouski L vs.
Steve Ochoa W Court 16 08:35
Jan Rehlander L vs.
Josh Gallmeyer W Court 21 24:46
Mark Greenawalt L vs.
Zach Hagy W Court 14 11:46
Winners 3
Jeff Hoeksema L vs.
Steve Vanderver W Court 22 11:42
Kyle Burns L vs.
Curtis Stidham W Court 20 13:32
Matt Lester L vs.
Kyle Roberts W Court 21 10:58
Steven Ochoa L vs.
Sabastian Shafer-ford W Court 13 23:57
Elimination 4
Blake Giogouski L vs.
Dan Glogouski W Court 14 12:54
Braxton Sloan L vs.
Zach Hagy W Court 16 09:21
Dave Finke L vs.
Chance Hagen W Court 19 12:13
Denny Stahly L vs.
Mark Greenawalt W Court 18 12:56
Janelle Rehlander L vs.
Jan Rehlander W Court 15 15:31
Jeremiah West L vs.
Frank Iavagnilio W Court 17 11:23
Josh Gallmeyer W vs.
Greg Vitali L Court 19 11:17
Steve Ochoa W vs.
Shane Miles L Court 20 13:51
Elimination 3
Blake Giogouski W vs.
Robert Heiland L Court 20 13:06
Dave Finke W vs.
Shawn Davies L Court 18 41:28
Denny Stahly W vs.
Dan Finke L Court 14 17:33
Eric Donley L vs.
Steve Ochoa W Court 18 12:08
Janelle Rehlander W vs.
Terrance Healy L Court 16 12:33
Jeremiah West W vs.
Chad Howes L Court 17 16:04
Jonelle Williams L vs.
Josh Gallmeyer W Court 22 10:49
Tj Falen L vs.
Braxton Sloan W Court 14 15:06
Winners 2
Curtis Stidham W vs.
Chance Hagen L Court 21 10:19
Dan Glogouski L vs.
Steve Vanderver W Court 13 12:45
Frank Iavagnilio L vs.
Kyle Burns W Court 15 11:38
Jeff Hoeksema W vs.
Shane Miles L Court 21 11:11
Mark Greenawalt L vs.
Kyle Roberts W Court 13 11:39
Matt Lester W vs.
Zach Hagy L Court 15 12:41
Sabastian Shafer-ford W vs.
Jan Rehlander L Court 19 13:35
Steven Ochoa W vs.
Greg Vitali L Court 18 09:58
Elimination 2
Adam Stahl L vs.
Chad Howes W Court 16 18:50
Brad Simmons L vs.
Josh Gallmeyer W Court 15 14:17
Braxton Sloan W vs.
Mark Lindholm L Court 20 12:05
Brian Perkins L vs.
Dan Finke W Court 12 01:34:21
Diane Feick L vs.
Dave Finke W Court 16 14:34
Doug Jones L vs.
Jonelle Williams W Court 14 18:17
Eric Donley W vs.
Brian O'Conner L Court 19 16:59
Jeremiah West W vs.
John Greenboam L Court 22 16:12
Jordan Sudduth L vs.
Janelle Rehlander W Court 17 15:27
Justin Majors L vs.
Terrance Healy W Court 13 13:19
Kyle Brewer L vs.
Tj Falen W Court 17 12:46
Matt Zolman L vs.
Steve Ochoa W Court 21 20:53
Robert Heiland W vs.
Jay Simms L Court 15 11:54
Seth Hoover L vs.
Blake Giogouski W Court 18 14:59
Tina Kandler L vs.
Shawn Davies W Court 20 20:33
Tyler Pedersen L vs.
Denny Stahly W Court 22 15:10
Elimination 1
Jeremiah West W vs.
Gordon Wagoner L Court 16 08:30
John Tulley L vs.
Kyle Brewer W Court 18 11:01
Justin Majors W vs.
Brian Henderson L Court 12 11:12
Matt Zolman W vs.
Victor Limon L Court 15 09:25
Robert Heiland W vs.
Mike Lightner L Court 19 17:57
Winners 1
Chance Hagen W vs.
Denny Stahly L Court 17 11:08
Dan Finke L vs.
Curtis Stidham W Court 18 10:09
Greg Vitali W vs.
Brian O'Conner L Court 13 10:12
Jan Rehlander W vs.
Blake Giogouski L Court 21 11:40
Janelle Rehlander L vs.
Steve Vanderver W Court 20 14:26
Jay Simms L vs.
Sabastian Shafer-ford W Court 21 08:10
Jeff Hoeksema W vs.
Josh Gallmeyer L Court 12 16:16
John Greenboam L vs.
Zach Hagy W Court 20 11:02
Kyle Burns W vs.
Tj Falen L Court 16 10:18
Kyle Roberts W vs.
Dave Finke L Court 22 12:06
Mark Greenawalt W vs.
Shawn Davies L Court 17 10:24
Mark Lindholm L vs.
Frank Iavagnilio W Court 13 13:35
Matt Lester W vs.
Chad Howes L Court 14 15:46
Shane Miles W vs.
Jonelle Williams L Court 19 15:06
Steven Ochoa W vs.
Steve Ochoa L Court 14 09:57
Terrance Healy L vs.
Dan Glogouski W Court 18 10:35
Round 1
Adam Stahl L vs.
Jan Rehlander W Court 15 19:36
Brian Henderson L vs.
Tj Falen W Court 18 13:49
Brian Perkins L vs.
Shane Miles W Court 22 12:07
Chance Hagen W vs.
Brad Simmons L Court 20 14:58
Curtis Stidham W vs.
Doug Jones L Court 13 15:06
Diane Feick L vs.
Steve Ochoa W Court 19 17:04
Frank Iavagnilio W vs.
Jordan Sudduth L Court 14 18:30
Gordon Wagoner L vs.
Sabastian Shafer-ford W Court 21 22:19
Janelle Rehlander W vs.
Braxton Sloan L Court 13 16:44
Jay Simms W vs.
Jeremiah West L Court 21 11:17
Josh Gallmeyer W vs.
Tyler Pedersen L Court 20 12:34
Justin Majors L vs.
Kyle Burns W Court 17 13:20
Kyle Brewer L vs.
Dan Glogouski W Court 22 18:15
Kyle Roberts W vs.
Matt Zolman L Court 16 36:55
Mike Lightner L vs.
Zach Hagy W Court 18 14:57
Robert Heiland L vs.
John Greenboam W Court 12 23:18
Seth Hoover L vs.
Chad Howes W Court 17 29:47
Shawn Davies W vs.
Eric Donley L Court 15 22:45
Terrance Healy W vs.
John Tulley L Court 19 09:28
Tina Kandler L vs.
Greg Vitali W Court 14 14:48
Victor Limon L vs.
Dave Finke W Court 13 32:26