Elkhart B

Updated 6:45am

Elimination Semi-final

Curtis Stidham vs.
Steven Ochoa Court 16 19:50:10

Final

Steve Vanderver vs.
Sabastian Shafer-ford

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mark Lindholm
(bye)
Frank Iavagnilio
Court 14
Jordan Sudduth
Justin Majors
Court 17
Kyle Burns
Brian Henderson
Court 18
Tj Falen
Dan Finke
(bye)
Curtis Stidham
Court 13
Doug Jones
Chance Hagen
Court 20
Brad Simmons
(bye)
Denny Stahly
Steven Ochoa
(bye)
Diane Feick
Court 19
Steve Ochoa
Tina Kandler
Court 14
Greg Vitali
(bye)
Brian O'Conner
Jay Simms
Court 21
Jeremiah West
Gordon Wagoner
Court 21
Sabastian Shafer-ford
Adam Stahl
Court 15
Jan Rehlander
(bye)
Blake Giogouski
Matt Lester
(bye)
Seth Hoover
Court 17
Chad Howes
Robert Heiland
Court 12
John Greenboam
Mike Lightner
Court 18
Zach Hagy
Mark Greenawalt
(bye)
Shawn Davies
Court 15
Eric Donley
Kyle Roberts
Court 16
Matt Zolman
Victor Limon
Court 13
Dave Finke
Jeff Hoeksema
(bye)
Josh Gallmeyer
Court 20
Tyler Pedersen
Brian Perkins
Court 22
Shane Miles
(bye)
Jonelle Williams
Terrance Healy
Court 19
John Tulley
Kyle Brewer
Court 22
Dan Glogouski
Janelle Rehlander
Court 13
Braxton Sloan
(bye)
Steve Vanderver
Mark Lindholm
A
Court 13
Frank Iavagnilio
Kyle Burns
B
Court 16
Tj Falen
Dan Finke
C
Court 18
Curtis Stidham
Chance Hagen
D
Court 17
Denny Stahly
Steven Ochoa
E
Court 14
Steve Ochoa
Greg Vitali
F
Court 13
Brian O'Conner
Jay Simms
G
Court 21
Sabastian Shafer-ford
Jan Rehlander
H
Court 21
Blake Giogouski
Matt Lester
I
Court 14
Chad Howes
John Greenboam
J
Court 20
Zach Hagy
Mark Greenawalt
K
Court 17
Shawn Davies
Kyle Roberts
L
Court 22
Dave Finke
Jeff Hoeksema
M
Court 12
Josh Gallmeyer
Shane Miles
N
Court 19
Jonelle Williams
Terrance Healy
O
Court 18
Dan Glogouski
Janelle Rehlander
P
Court 20
Steve Vanderver
Frank Iavagnilio
Q
Court 15
Kyle Burns
Curtis Stidham
R
Court 21
Chance Hagen
Steven Ochoa
S
Court 18
Greg Vitali
Sabastian Shafer-ford
T
Court 19
Jan Rehlander
Matt Lester
U
Court 15
Zach Hagy
Mark Greenawalt
V
Court 13
Kyle Roberts
Jeff Hoeksema
W
Court 21
Shane Miles
Dan Glogouski
X
Court 13
Steve Vanderver
Kyle Burns
Y
Court 20
Curtis Stidham
Steven Ochoa
Z
Court 13
Sabastian Shafer-ford
Matt Lester
AA
Court 21
Kyle Roberts
Jeff Hoeksema
AB
Court 22
Steve Vanderver
Curtis Stidham
AC
Court 15
Sabastian Shafer-ford
Kyle Roberts
AD
Court 14
Steve Vanderver
Sabastian Shafer-ford
AE
Court 16
Steve Vanderver
Steve Vanderver
Sabastian Shafer-ford
(bye)
Jordan Sudduth
Justin Majors
Court 12
Brian Henderson
(bye)
Doug Jones
Brad Simmons
(bye)
(bye)
Diane Feick
Tina Kandler
(bye)
Jeremiah West
Court 16
Gordon Wagoner
Adam Stahl
(bye)
(bye)
Seth Hoover
Robert Heiland
Court 19
Mike Lightner
(bye)
Eric Donley
Matt Zolman
Court 15
Victor Limon
(bye)
Tyler Pedersen
Brian Perkins
(bye)
John Tulley
Court 18
Kyle Brewer
Braxton Sloan
(bye)
Jordan Sudduth
P
Court 17
Janelle Rehlander
Justin Majors
O
Court 13
Terrance Healy
Doug Jones
N
Court 14
Jonelle Williams
Brad Simmons
M
Court 15
Josh Gallmeyer
Diane Feick
L
Court 16
Dave Finke
Tina Kandler
K
Court 20
Shawn Davies
Jeremiah West
J
Court 22
John Greenboam
Adam Stahl
I
Court 16
Chad Howes
Seth Hoover
H
Court 18
Blake Giogouski
Robert Heiland
G
Court 15
Jay Simms
Eric Donley
F
Court 19
Brian O'Conner
Matt Zolman
E
Court 21
Steve Ochoa
Tyler Pedersen
D
Court 22
Denny Stahly
Brian Perkins
C
Court 12
Dan Finke
Kyle Brewer
B
Court 17
Tj Falen
Braxton Sloan
A
Court 20
Mark Lindholm
Janelle Rehlander
Court 16
Terrance Healy
Jonelle Williams
Court 22
Josh Gallmeyer
Dave Finke
Court 18
Shawn Davies
Jeremiah West
Court 17
Chad Howes
Blake Giogouski
Court 20
Robert Heiland
Eric Donley
Court 18
Steve Ochoa
Denny Stahly
Court 14
Dan Finke
Tj Falen
Court 14
Braxton Sloan
Janelle Rehlander
T
Court 15
Jan Rehlander
Josh Gallmeyer
S
Court 19
Greg Vitali
Dave Finke
R
Court 19
Chance Hagen
Jeremiah West
Q
Court 17
Frank Iavagnilio
Blake Giogouski
X
Court 14
Dan Glogouski
Steve Ochoa
W
Court 20
Shane Miles
Denny Stahly
V
Court 18
Mark Greenawalt
Braxton Sloan
U
Court 16
Zach Hagy
Jan Rehlander
Court 21
Josh Gallmeyer
Chance Hagen
Court 22
Frank Iavagnilio
Dan Glogouski
Court 16
Steve Ochoa
Mark Greenawalt
Court 14
Zach Hagy
Josh Gallmeyer
AB
Court 18
Jeff Hoeksema
Chance Hagen
AA
Court 12
Matt Lester
Steve Ochoa
Z
Court 22
Steven Ochoa
Zach Hagy
Y
Court 12
Kyle Burns
Jeff Hoeksema
Court 16
Chance Hagen
Steven Ochoa
Court 15
Kyle Burns
Chance Hagen
AC
Court 14
Curtis Stidham
Steven Ochoa
AD
Court 12
Kyle Roberts
Curtis Stidham
Court 16
Steven Ochoa
Steven Ochoa
AE
Court 20
Sabastian Shafer-ford
Sabastian Shafer-ford

3rd

  Steven Ochoa

5th

  Chance Hagen

  Kyle Roberts

7th

  Jeff Hoeksema

  Kyle Burns

9th

  Josh Gallmeyer

  Matt Lester

  Steve Ochoa

  Zach Hagy

13th

  Jan Rehlander

  Frank Iavagnilio

  Dan Glogouski

  Mark Greenawalt

17th

  Janelle Rehlander

  Greg Vitali

  Dave Finke

  Jeremiah West

  Blake Giogouski

  Shane Miles

  Denny Stahly

  Braxton Sloan

25th

  Terrance Healy

  Jonelle Williams

  Shawn Davies

  Chad Howes

  Robert Heiland

  Eric Donley

  Dan Finke

  Tj Falen

33th

  Jordan Sudduth

  Justin Majors

  Doug Jones

  Brad Simmons

  Diane Feick

  Tina Kandler

  John Greenboam

  Adam Stahl

  Seth Hoover

  Jay Simms

  Brian O'Conner

  Matt Zolman

  Tyler Pedersen

  Brian Perkins

  Kyle Brewer

  Mark Lindholm

49th

  Brian Henderson

  Gordon Wagoner

  Mike Lightner

  Victor Limon

  John Tulley

Elimination Final

Steven Ochoa L vs.
Sabastian Shafer-ford W Court 20 14:07

Winners Final

Sabastian Shafer-ford L vs.
Steve Vanderver W Court 16 25:22

Elimination 8

Chance Hagen L vs.
Curtis Stidham W Court 14 06:10

Steven Ochoa W vs.
Kyle Roberts L Court 12 12:59

Elimination 7

Jeff Hoeksema L vs.
Chance Hagen W Court 16 14:38

Steven Ochoa W vs.
Kyle Burns L Court 15 10:27

Winners Semi-finals

Curtis Stidham L vs.
Sabastian Shafer-ford W Court 15 12:18

Kyle Roberts L vs.
Steve Vanderver W Court 14 11:19

Elimination 6

Chance Hagen W vs.
Matt Lester L Court 12 10:00

Josh Gallmeyer L vs.
Jeff Hoeksema W Court 18 11:58

Steve Ochoa L vs.
Steven Ochoa W Court 22 12:34

Zach Hagy L vs.
Kyle Burns W Court 12 11:36

Elimination 5

Chance Hagen W vs.
Frank Iavagnilio L Court 22 07:26

Dan Glogouski L vs.
Steve Ochoa W Court 16 08:35

Jan Rehlander L vs.
Josh Gallmeyer W Court 21 24:46

Mark Greenawalt L vs.
Zach Hagy W Court 14 11:46

Winners 3

Jeff Hoeksema L vs.
Steve Vanderver W Court 22 11:42

Kyle Burns L vs.
Curtis Stidham W Court 20 13:32

Matt Lester L vs.
Kyle Roberts W Court 21 10:58

Steven Ochoa L vs.
Sabastian Shafer-ford W Court 13 23:57

Elimination 4

Blake Giogouski L vs.
Dan Glogouski W Court 14 12:54

Braxton Sloan L vs.
Zach Hagy W Court 16 09:21

Dave Finke L vs.
Chance Hagen W Court 19 12:13

Denny Stahly L vs.
Mark Greenawalt W Court 18 12:56

Janelle Rehlander L vs.
Jan Rehlander W Court 15 15:31

Jeremiah West L vs.
Frank Iavagnilio W Court 17 11:23

Josh Gallmeyer W vs.
Greg Vitali L Court 19 11:17

Steve Ochoa W vs.
Shane Miles L Court 20 13:51

Elimination 3

Blake Giogouski W vs.
Robert Heiland L Court 20 13:06

Dave Finke W vs.
Shawn Davies L Court 18 41:28

Denny Stahly W vs.
Dan Finke L Court 14 17:33

Eric Donley L vs.
Steve Ochoa W Court 18 12:08

Janelle Rehlander W vs.
Terrance Healy L Court 16 12:33

Jeremiah West W vs.
Chad Howes L Court 17 16:04

Jonelle Williams L vs.
Josh Gallmeyer W Court 22 10:49

Tj Falen L vs.
Braxton Sloan W Court 14 15:06

Winners 2

Curtis Stidham W vs.
Chance Hagen L Court 21 10:19

Dan Glogouski L vs.
Steve Vanderver W Court 13 12:45

Frank Iavagnilio L vs.
Kyle Burns W Court 15 11:38

Jeff Hoeksema W vs.
Shane Miles L Court 21 11:11

Mark Greenawalt L vs.
Kyle Roberts W Court 13 11:39

Matt Lester W vs.
Zach Hagy L Court 15 12:41

Sabastian Shafer-ford W vs.
Jan Rehlander L Court 19 13:35

Steven Ochoa W vs.
Greg Vitali L Court 18 09:58

Elimination 2

Adam Stahl L vs.
Chad Howes W Court 16 18:50

Brad Simmons L vs.
Josh Gallmeyer W Court 15 14:17

Braxton Sloan W vs.
Mark Lindholm L Court 20 12:05

Brian Perkins L vs.
Dan Finke W Court 12 01:34:21

Diane Feick L vs.
Dave Finke W Court 16 14:34

Doug Jones L vs.
Jonelle Williams W Court 14 18:17

Eric Donley W vs.
Brian O'Conner L Court 19 16:59

Jeremiah West W vs.
John Greenboam L Court 22 16:12

Jordan Sudduth L vs.
Janelle Rehlander W Court 17 15:27

Justin Majors L vs.
Terrance Healy W Court 13 13:19

Kyle Brewer L vs.
Tj Falen W Court 17 12:46

Matt Zolman L vs.
Steve Ochoa W Court 21 20:53

Robert Heiland W vs.
Jay Simms L Court 15 11:54

Seth Hoover L vs.
Blake Giogouski W Court 18 14:59

Tina Kandler L vs.
Shawn Davies W Court 20 20:33

Tyler Pedersen L vs.
Denny Stahly W Court 22 15:10

Elimination 1

Jeremiah West W vs.
Gordon Wagoner L Court 16 08:30

John Tulley L vs.
Kyle Brewer W Court 18 11:01

Justin Majors W vs.
Brian Henderson L Court 12 11:12

Matt Zolman W vs.
Victor Limon L Court 15 09:25

Robert Heiland W vs.
Mike Lightner L Court 19 17:57

Winners 1

Chance Hagen W vs.
Denny Stahly L Court 17 11:08

Dan Finke L vs.
Curtis Stidham W Court 18 10:09

Greg Vitali W vs.
Brian O'Conner L Court 13 10:12

Jan Rehlander W vs.
Blake Giogouski L Court 21 11:40

Janelle Rehlander L vs.
Steve Vanderver W Court 20 14:26

Jay Simms L vs.
Sabastian Shafer-ford W Court 21 08:10

Jeff Hoeksema W vs.
Josh Gallmeyer L Court 12 16:16

John Greenboam L vs.
Zach Hagy W Court 20 11:02

Kyle Burns W vs.
Tj Falen L Court 16 10:18

Kyle Roberts W vs.
Dave Finke L Court 22 12:06

Mark Greenawalt W vs.
Shawn Davies L Court 17 10:24

Mark Lindholm L vs.
Frank Iavagnilio W Court 13 13:35

Matt Lester W vs.
Chad Howes L Court 14 15:46

Shane Miles W vs.
Jonelle Williams L Court 19 15:06

Steven Ochoa W vs.
Steve Ochoa L Court 14 09:57

Terrance Healy L vs.
Dan Glogouski W Court 18 10:35

Round 1

Adam Stahl L vs.
Jan Rehlander W Court 15 19:36

Brian Henderson L vs.
Tj Falen W Court 18 13:49

Brian Perkins L vs.
Shane Miles W Court 22 12:07

Chance Hagen W vs.
Brad Simmons L Court 20 14:58

Curtis Stidham W vs.
Doug Jones L Court 13 15:06

Diane Feick L vs.
Steve Ochoa W Court 19 17:04

Frank Iavagnilio W vs.
Jordan Sudduth L Court 14 18:30

Gordon Wagoner L vs.
Sabastian Shafer-ford W Court 21 22:19

Janelle Rehlander W vs.
Braxton Sloan L Court 13 16:44

Jay Simms W vs.
Jeremiah West L Court 21 11:17

Josh Gallmeyer W vs.
Tyler Pedersen L Court 20 12:34

Justin Majors L vs.
Kyle Burns W Court 17 13:20

Kyle Brewer L vs.
Dan Glogouski W Court 22 18:15

Kyle Roberts W vs.
Matt Zolman L Court 16 36:55

Mike Lightner L vs.
Zach Hagy W Court 18 14:57

Robert Heiland L vs.
John Greenboam W Court 12 23:18

Seth Hoover L vs.
Chad Howes W Court 17 29:47

Shawn Davies W vs.
Eric Donley L Court 15 22:45

Terrance Healy W vs.
John Tulley L Court 19 09:28

Tina Kandler L vs.
Greg Vitali W Court 14 14:48

Victor Limon L vs.
Dave Finke W Court 13 32:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20