Elimination Final
Caleb Rogers (19) 21 W vs.
Cannon Hatcher (5) 2 L 8 36:24
Elimination Semi-final
Brock Beasley (3) 6 L vs.
Caleb Rogers (19) 21 W 8 13:55
Winners Final
Cannon Hatcher (5) 19 L vs.
Riley Brewster (14) 21 W 8 26:40
Elimination 6
Brock Beasley (3) 21 W vs.
Landon Jackson (7) 8 L 10:34
Caleb Rogers (19) 21 W vs.
Austin James (1) L 8 08:21
Elimination 5
Caleb Rogers (19) 21 W vs.
Chase Hollis (17) L 12:54
Rickey Batchelor, JR (25) 9 L vs.
Brock Beasley (3) 21 W 13:00
Winners Semi-finals
Austin James (1) 17 L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (5) 21 W 20:45
Riley Brewster (14) 21 W vs.
Landon Jackson (7) 8 L 16:53
Elimination 4
Brock Beasley (3) 21 W vs.
Brody Spann (9) L 09:59
Caleb Rogers (19) 21 W vs.
Aidan Brown (15) 13 L 22:47
Chase Hollis (17) 21 W vs.
Colin Scheele (6) 16 L 16:37
Rickey Batchelor, JR (25) 21 W vs.
Brendan Barrett (20) 5 L 17:50
Elimination 3
Caleb Rogers (19) 21 W vs.
Bradley Thole (27) L 10:31
Connor Weaver (11) 1 L vs.
Brock Beasley (3) 21 W 09:42
Hayden Vann (8) 13 L vs.
Chase Hollis (17) 21 W 10:19
Preston Hollis (16) 18 L vs.
Rickey Batchelor, JR (25) 21 W 16:58
Winners 2
Austin James (1) 21 W vs.
Brody Spann (9) 2 L 14:03
Cannon Hatcher (5) 21 W vs.
Brendan Barrett (20) 3 L 13:17
Landon Jackson (7) 21 W vs.
Aidan Brown (15) 5 L 17:23
Riley Brewster (14) 21 W vs.
Colin Scheele (6) 6 L 15:09
Elimination 2
AJ McElwee (10) 15 L vs.
Hayden Vann (8) 21 W 14:45
Bradley Thole (27) 21 W vs.
Caleb Headley (21) 16 L 19:54
Caleb Rogers (19) 21 W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (4) 6 L 8 15:56
Easton Childers (13) 6 L vs.
Brock Beasley (3) 21 W 12:07
Emily Childers (12) 1 L vs.
Connor Weaver (11) 21 W 09:36
Jacob Redding (18) 6 L vs.
Chase Hollis (17) 21 W 10:51
Preston Hollis (16) 21 W vs.
Dillon Easterling (2) 13 L 12:46
Rickey Batchelor, JR (25) 21 W vs.
Jayce Thompson (23) 19 L 8 18:39
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Emily Childers (12) W 11:55
(bye) (30) L vs.
Caleb Rogers (19) W 20:26
(bye) (32) L vs.
Preston Hollis (16) W 16:02
Cristen Owens (26) 3 L vs.
AJ McElwee (10) 21 W 10:29
Easton Childers (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 13:49
Jacob Mosley (22) 11 L vs.
Bradley Thole (27) 21 W 13:58
Jacob Redding (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 10:00
Parker Atkins (24) 13 L vs.
Rickey Batchelor, JR (25) 21 W 8 15:39
Winners 1
Aidan Brown (15) 21 W vs.
Dillon Easterling (2) 9 L 14:02
Austin James (1) 21 W vs.
Chase Hollis (17) 1 L 11:46
Brendan Barrett (20) 21 W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (4) 10 L 16:13
Brock Beasley (3) 20 L vs.
Riley Brewster (14) 21 W 21:41
Brody Spann (9) 21 W vs.
Hayden Vann (8) 18 L 22:17
Cannon Hatcher (5) 21 W vs.
Caleb Headley (21) 8 L 16:23
Connor Weaver (11) 2 L vs.
Colin Scheele (6) 21 W 09:22
Landon Jackson (7) 21 W vs.
Jayce Thompson (23) 16 L 20:23
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (4) W 55:21
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dillon Easterling (2) W 55:21
Aidan Brown (15) 21 W vs.
Jacob Redding (18) 3 L 13:40
Austin James (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 55:21
Bradley Thole (27) 3 L vs.
Colin Scheele (6) 21 W 12:50
Brock Beasley (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 55:21
Brody Spann (9) 21 W vs.
Parker Atkins (24) 4 L 14:00
Caleb Headley (21) 21 W vs.
Emily Childers (12) L 16:14
Caleb Rogers (19) 19 L vs.
Riley Brewster (14) 21 W 24:30
Cannon Hatcher (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 55:21
Chase Hollis (17) 21 W vs.
Preston Hollis (16) 20 L 8 19:24
Connor Weaver (11) 21 W vs.
Jacob Mosley (22) 11 L 12:03
Easton Childers (13) 10 L vs.
Brendan Barrett (20) 21 W 16:46
Jayce Thompson (23) 21 W vs.
AJ McElwee (10) 1 L 07:06
Landon Jackson (7) 21 W vs.
Cristen Owens (26) L 12:31
Rickey Batchelor, JR (25) 15 L vs.
Hayden Vann (8) 21 W 17:46