Quali Limburg Open

Updated 8:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Christmann, Uwe
(bye)
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Franka
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Julienne
(bye)
(bye)
Christmann, Gundel
Skeide, Michael
(bye)
(bye)
Lenert, Petra
Christmann, Uwe
A
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Fabian
Lengwenus, Marco
B
Shufflebahn 3
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Julienne
C
Shufflebahn 5
Christmann, Gundel
Skeide, Michael
D
Shufflebahn 4
Lenert, Petra
Lengwenus, Fabian
E
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Julienne
F
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Lengwenus, Fabian
G
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Julienne
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Fabian
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Julienne
Lengwenus, Fabian
(bye)
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Franka
D
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Petra
(bye)
C
Christmann, Gundel
(bye)
B
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
A
Christmann, Uwe
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 4
Christmann, Gundel
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 6
Christmann, Uwe
Lengwenus, Franka
E
Shufflebahn 5
Heun, Ulrich
Christmann, Uwe
F
Shufflebahn 2
Skeide, Michael
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 6
Skeide, Michael
Heun, Ulrich
G
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Fabian
Lengwenus, Fabian

1st

  Lengwenus, Fabian

2nd

  Fluck, Julienne

3rd

  Heun, Ulrich

4th

  Skeide, Michael

5th

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Christmann, Uwe

7th

  Christmann, Gundel

  Lengwenus, Marco

9th

  Lenert, Petra

Final - Match 2

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 1 13:32

Final

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 1 15:59

Elimination Final

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 19:06

Elimination Semi-final

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 6 20:10

Winners Final

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 3 21:14

Elimination 4

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 2 22:09

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 19:54

Elimination 3

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 4 19:40

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 6 21:51

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 1 17:08

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 21:50

Elimination 2

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 3 26:00

Winners 1

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 23:51

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 5 20:22

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 3 20:39

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 4 25:04

Round 1

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 1 22:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20