3/4/20 Dartz Alpha Ladies Draw

Updated 2:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris Jones // Kelly Kish
(bye)
Laura Wallenberg // Martha DeLancey
Glo Kramer // Lara Lyles
Jen Butts // Kim Hill
2
Dreanna Smith // Sam Green
Barb Huerta // Cait Arwen
Angie Brantly // Sylvia Hill
Chris Jones // Kelly Kish
A
Laura Wallenberg // Martha DeLancey
Jen Butts // Kim Hill
B
2
Barb Huerta // Cait Arwen
Laura Wallenberg // Martha DeLancey
C
Barb Huerta // Cait Arwen
Laura Wallenberg // Martha DeLancey
2
Dreanna Smith // Sam Green
Dreanna Smith // Sam Green
2
Laura Wallenberg // Martha DeLancey
Laura Wallenberg // Martha DeLancey
(bye)
Glo Kramer // Lara Lyles
Dreanna Smith // Sam Green
Angie Brantly // Sylvia Hill
Glo Kramer // Lara Lyles
B
Jen Butts // Kim Hill
Dreanna Smith // Sam Green
A
Chris Jones // Kelly Kish
Glo Kramer // Lara Lyles
2
Dreanna Smith // Sam Green
Dreanna Smith // Sam Green
C
Barb Huerta // Cait Arwen
Dreanna Smith // Sam Green

1st

  Laura Wallenberg // Martha DeLancey

2nd

  Dreanna Smith // Sam Green

3rd

  Barb Huerta // Cait Arwen

4th

  Glo Kramer // Lara Lyles

5th

  Jen Butts // Kim Hill

  Chris Jones // Kelly Kish

7th

  Angie Brantly // Sylvia Hill

Final - Match 2

Dreanna Smith // Sam Green L vs.
Laura Wallenberg // Martha DeLancey W 2 31:10

Final

Laura Wallenberg // Martha DeLancey L vs.
Dreanna Smith // Sam Green W 2 24:11

Elimination Final

Dreanna Smith // Sam Green W vs.
Barb Huerta // Cait Arwen L 36:25

Elimination Semi-final

Glo Kramer // Lara Lyles L vs.
Dreanna Smith // Sam Green W 2 28:43

Winners Final

Laura Wallenberg // Martha DeLancey W vs.
Barb Huerta // Cait Arwen L 29:23

Elimination 2

Dreanna Smith // Sam Green W vs.
Chris Jones // Kelly Kish L 21:16

Glo Kramer // Lara Lyles W vs.
Jen Butts // Kim Hill L 26:17

Elimination 1

Dreanna Smith // Sam Green W vs.
Angie Brantly // Sylvia Hill L 15:04

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Jones // Kelly Kish L vs.
Laura Wallenberg // Martha DeLancey W 27:47

Jen Butts // Kim Hill L vs.
Barb Huerta // Cait Arwen W 2 32:04

Round 1

Barb Huerta // Cait Arwen W vs.
Angie Brantly // Sylvia Hill L 25:09

Jen Butts // Kim Hill W vs.
Dreanna Smith // Sam Green L 2 17:11

Laura Wallenberg // Martha DeLancey W vs.
Glo Kramer // Lara Lyles L 23:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20