Final - Match 2
Michael Lucas Jr (2) 21 W vs.
Michael Dinges (7) 16 L COURT 6 15:23
Final
Michael Dinges (7) 6 L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (2) 21 W COURT 3 11:20
Elimination Final
Michael Lucas Jr (2) 21 W vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (8) 11 L COURT 6 11:39
Elimination Semi-final
James Washington Jr (1) 3 L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (2) 21 W COURT 1 06:57
Winners Final
Michael Lucas Sr (8) 4 L vs.
Michael Dinges (7) 21 W COURT 5 07:30
Elimination 6
James Washington Jr (1) 21 W vs.
TJ Stoneberger (11) 11 L COURT 2 07:39
Michael Lucas Jr (2) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (12) 4 L COURT 3 08:03
Elimination 5
Gary Alger (17) 9 L vs.
James Washington Jr (1) 21 W COURT 6 10:55
Michael Lucas Jr 21 W vs.
Jr Williams 6 L vs.
0 L vs.
0 L COURT 5 13:59
Winners Semi-finals
Michael Lucas Sr (8) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (12) 14 L COURT 4 11:02
TJ Stoneberger (11) 16 L vs.
Michael Dinges (7) 21 W COURT 1 14:05
Elimination 4
Charles Sims (6) L vs.
James Washington Jr (1) 21 W COURT 4 07:45
Gerald Eppard (5) 5 L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (2) 21 W COURT 2 08:28
Jr Williams (16) 21 W vs.
Janice McCafferty (14) 6 L COURT 1 13:38
Elimination 3
Charles Sims (6) 21 W vs.
Shanta Sandidge (3) 12 L COURT 5 12:47
Donna Keefer (4) 18 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (5) 21 W COURT 6 16:21
Gary Alger (17) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (10) 3 L COURT 3 15:18
Lisa Smith (9) 5 L vs.
Jr Williams (16) 21 W COURT 3 11:05
Winners 2
James Washington Jr (1) 12 L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (8) 21 W COURT 1 09:29
Janice McCafferty (14) 12 L vs.
TJ Stoneberger (11) 21 W COURT 6 15:59
Michael Dinges (7) 21 W vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (2) 8 L COURT 4 15:16
Tanner Dinges (12) 21 W vs.
Joe Orndorff (13) 6 L COURT 5 09:47
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Donna Keefer (4) W 51:31
(bye) (21) L vs.
Charles Sims (6) W 34:42
(bye) (23) L vs.
Lisa Smith (9) W 29:59
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tammy Williams (10) W 44:22
(bye) (27) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (5) W 39:36
(bye) (29) L vs.
Shanta Sandidge (3) W 36:32
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jr Williams (16) W 48:26
Gary Alger (17) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (15) 13 L COURT 2 21:15
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 18:34
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 18:34
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 18:34
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 18:34
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 18:34
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 18:34
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 18:34
(bye) (32) L vs.
Gary Alger (17) W 32:40
Winners 1
Gerald Eppard (5) 11 L vs.
Tanner Dinges (12) 21 W COURT 6 17:43
James Washington Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (16) 12 L COURT 3 13:27
Joe Orndorff (13) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (4) 20 L COURT 1 29:26
Larry Huff (15) 6 L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (2) 21 W COURT 4 12:46
Lisa Smith (9) 1 L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (8) 21 W COURT 2 08:22
Michael Dinges (7) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (10) 8 L COURT 2 14:15
Shanta Sandidge (3) 1 L vs.
Janice McCafferty (14) 21 W COURT 5 13:32
TJ Stoneberger (11) 21 W vs.
Charles Sims (6) L COURT 3 05:17
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Janice McCafferty (14) W 18:33
(bye) (21) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (12) W 18:33
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tammy Williams (10) W 18:33
(bye) (25) L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (8) W 18:33
(bye) (27) L vs.
Charles Sims (6) W 18:33
(bye) (29) L vs.
Donna Keefer (4) W 18:33
(bye) (31) L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (2) W 18:33
Gary Alger (17) 1 L vs.
Jr Williams (16) 21 W COURT 4 11:41
Gerald Eppard (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 18:33
James Washington Jr (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 18:33
Joe Orndorff (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 18:33
Larry Huff (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 18:33
Lisa Smith (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 18:33
Michael Dinges (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 18:33
Shanta Sandidge (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 18:33
TJ Stoneberger (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 18:33