Shakers Dart In Den Mai 2018

Updated 1:16am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Paula
(bye)
Miguel
Board 3
Dennis M.
Mike
(bye)
(bye)
BamBam
Julian
(bye)
(bye)
Baum
Natale
(bye)
(bye)
Nobbi
Jenny
(bye)
(bye)
Andrea
Kevin
(bye)
(bye)
Sascha
Zoran
(bye)
(bye)
Jakob
Fruchtzwerg
(bye)
(bye)
Maggus
Faris
(bye)
Deutsche Neymar
Board 4
Ute
Sebi
(bye)
(bye)
Maxi
Salvo
(bye)
(bye)
Bene
Marco
(bye)
(bye)
Flo
Zigarr
(bye)
(bye)
Thomas
Kirchi
(bye)
(bye)
Alex
Guvi
(bye)
(bye)
Tracy
Rene
Board 4
Rostocker
(bye)
Jasko
Paula
A
Board 4
Dennis M.
Mike
B
Board 2
BamBam
Julian
C
Board 5
Baum
Natale
D
Board 1
Nobbi
Jenny
E
Board 2
Andrea
Kevin
F
Board 4
Sascha
Zoran
G
Board 2
Jakob
Fruchtzwerg
H
Board 1
Maggus
Faris
I
Board 4
Deutsche Neymar
Sebi
J
Board 1
Maxi
Salvo
K
Board 3
Bene
Marco
L
Board 2
Flo
Zigarr
M
Board 5
Thomas
Kirchi
N
Board 1
Alex
Guvi
O
Board 5
Tracy
Rostocker
P
Board 5
Jasko
Dennis M.
Q
Board 3
Mike
Baum
R
Board 3
Natale
Jenny
S
Board 4
Sascha
Zoran
T
Board 3
Fruchtzwerg
Faris
U
Board 2
Sebi
Salvo
V
Board 2
Marco
Thomas
W
Board 1
Alex
Guvi
X
Board 5
Jasko
Mike
Y
Board 1
Natale
Jenny
Z
Board 2
Fruchtzwerg
Sebi
AA
Board 4
Marco
Alex
AB
Board 2
Guvi
Natale
AC
Board 3
Fruchtzwerg
Sebi
AD
Board 2
Guvi
Natale
AE
Board 4
Sebi
Natale
Board 3
Sebi
Natale
(bye)
Miguel
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ute
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Rene
(bye)
Miguel
P
Board 3
Rostocker
(bye)
O
Tracy
(bye)
N
Kirchi
(bye)
M
Zigarr
(bye)
L
Flo
(bye)
K
Bene
(bye)
J
Maxi
(bye)
I
Deutsche Neymar
Ute
H
Board 1
Maggus
(bye)
G
Jakob
(bye)
F
Kevin
(bye)
E
Andrea
(bye)
D
Nobbi
(bye)
C
Julian
(bye)
B
BamBam
Rene
A
Board 4
Paula
Rostocker
Board 2
Tracy
Kirchi
Board 5
Zigarr
Flo
Board 1
Bene
Maxi
Board 4
Deutsche Neymar
Maggus
Board 1
Jakob
Kevin
Board 1
Andrea
Nobbi
Board 3
Julian
BamBam
Board 2
Rene
Rostocker
T
Board 3
Zoran
Kirchi
S
Board 4
Sascha
Flo
R
Board 5
Baum
Maxi
Q
Board 5
Dennis M.
Maggus
X
Board 1
Jasko
Kevin
W
Board 2
Thomas
Nobbi
V
Board 4
Salvo
BamBam
U
Board 1
Faris
Rostocker
Board 3
Sascha
Flo
Board 5
Dennis M.
Maggus
Board 1
Thomas
Nobbi
Board 4
BamBam
Sascha
AB
Board 1
Alex
Flo
AA
Board 4
Marco
Thomas
Z
Board 2
Jenny
Nobbi
Y
Board 5
Mike
Sascha
Board 1
Marco
Thomas
Board 1
Nobbi
Marco
AC
Board 5
Fruchtzwerg
Thomas
AD
Board 3
Guvi
Marco
Board 3
Guvi
Guvi
AE
Board 3
Sebi
Sebi

1st

  Natale

2nd

  Sebi

3rd

  Guvi

4th

  Marco

5th

  Fruchtzwerg

  Thomas

7th

  Sascha

  Nobbi

9th

  Alex

  Flo

  Jenny

  Mike

13th

  Rostocker

  Dennis M.

  Maggus

  BamBam

17th

  Zoran

  Kirchi

  Baum

  Maxi

  Jasko

  Kevin

  Salvo

  Faris

25th

  Tracy

  Zigarr

  Bene

  Deutsche Neymar

  Jakob

  Andrea

  Julian

  Rene

33th

  Miguel

  Ute

  Paula

Final

Natale W vs.
Sebi L Board 3 09:12

Elimination Final

Guvi L vs.
Sebi W Board 3 12:04

Elimination Semi-final

Marco L vs.
Guvi W Board 3 14:10

Winners Final

Natale W vs.
Sebi L Board 4 09:19

Elimination 8

Marco W vs.
Fruchtzwerg L Board 5 13:47

Thomas L vs.
Guvi W Board 3 18:51

Elimination 7

Sascha L vs.
Marco W Board 1 12:43

Thomas W vs.
Nobbi L Board 1 15:08

Winners Semi-finals

Natale W vs.
Fruchtzwerg L Board 3 39:51

Sebi W vs.
Guvi L Board 2 13:23

Elimination 6

Flo L vs.
Marco W Board 4 09:36

Nobbi W vs.
Mike L Board 5 32:44

Sascha W vs.
Alex L Board 1 15:28

Thomas W vs.
Jenny L Board 2 19:05

Elimination 5

Flo W vs.
Dennis M. L Board 5 21:48

Maggus L vs.
Thomas W Board 1 10:59

Nobbi W vs.
BamBam L Board 4 14:45

Rostocker L vs.
Sascha W Board 3 26:23

Winners 3

Alex L vs.
Guvi W Board 2 13:24

Jenny L vs.
Fruchtzwerg W Board 2 14:34

Mike L vs.
Natale W Board 1 10:55

Sebi W vs.
Marco L Board 4 11:36

Elimination 4

BamBam W vs.
Faris L Board 1 18:10

Flo W vs.
Baum L Board 5 15:41

Kevin L vs.
Thomas W Board 2 18:31

Kirchi L vs.
Sascha W Board 4 10:40

Maggus W vs.
Jasko L Board 1 20:53

Maxi L vs.
Dennis M. W Board 5 19:17

Nobbi W vs.
Salvo L Board 4 19:03

Rostocker W vs.
Zoran L Board 3 13:04

Elimination 3

BamBam W vs.
Rene L Board 2 12:36

Flo W vs.
Bene L Board 1 11:04

Kevin W vs.
Andrea L Board 1 13:48

Kirchi W vs.
Zigarr L Board 5 25:46

Maggus W vs.
Jakob L Board 1 12:10

Maxi W vs.
Deutsche Neymar L Board 4 13:05

Nobbi W vs.
Julian L Board 3 14:23

Rostocker W vs.
Tracy L Board 2 25:17

Winners 2

Baum L vs.
Natale W Board 3 11:05

Dennis M. L vs.
Mike W Board 3 17:58

Faris L vs.
Sebi W Board 2 12:01

Guvi W vs.
Jasko L Board 5 18:29

Jenny W vs.
Sascha L Board 4 16:10

Salvo L vs.
Marco W Board 2 11:09

Thomas L vs.
Alex W Board 1 07:46

Zoran L vs.
Fruchtzwerg W Board 3 21:11

Elimination 2

Miguel L vs.
Rostocker W Board 3 18:24

Rene W vs.
Paula L Board 4 14:56

Ute L vs.
Maggus W Board 1 12:42

Winners 1

Faris W vs.
Deutsche Neymar L Board 4 14:35

Fruchtzwerg W vs.
Maggus L Board 1 12:26

Guvi W vs.
Tracy L Board 5 12:29

Jenny W vs.
Andrea L Board 2 19:25

Julian L vs.
Baum W Board 5 17:14

Kevin L vs.
Sascha W Board 4 10:19

Kirchi L vs.
Alex W Board 1 08:48

Marco W vs.
Flo L Board 2 12:40

Mike W vs.
BamBam L Board 2 19:38

Natale W vs.
Nobbi L Board 1 11:32

Paula L vs.
Dennis M. W Board 4 16:47

Rostocker L vs.
Jasko W Board 5 17:28

Salvo W vs.
Bene L Board 3 17:27

Sebi W vs.
Maxi L Board 1 18:09

Zigarr L vs.
Thomas W Board 5 22:50

Zoran W vs.
Jakob L Board 2 16:38

Round 1

Deutsche Neymar W vs.
Ute L Board 4 19:30

Miguel L vs.
Dennis M. W Board 3 18:31

Rene L vs.
Rostocker W Board 4 13:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20