Mhc Singles Adv June20th

Updated 8:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin (1)
(bye) (32)
Mike L (17)
7
Brenden (16)
Gino (9)
1
Mitch (24)
Dale (25)
2
Ant (8)
David C (5)
6
Tim H (28)
Gabe (21)
3
Leee (12)
Bobo (13)
4
Bryan (20)
Nick G (29)
6
Tae (4)
Tyty (3)
(bye) (30)
Robbie R (19)
6
Jason E (14)
DAve T (11)
1
Allen (22)
Beamer (27)
5
Cliff (6)
Kunze (7)
3
Zach (26)
Shippy (23)
3
Carwin (10)
Jake (15)
7
Paul (18)
(bye) (31)
Bj (2)
Kevin (1)
A
3
Mike L (17)
Gino (9)
B
5
Ant (8)
David C (5)
C
2
Leee (12)
Bryan (20)
D
2
Tae (4)
Tyty (3)
E
2
Jason E (14)
Allen (22)
F
7
Cliff (6)
Kunze (7)
G
1
Carwin (10)
Paul (18)
H
3
Bj (2)
Kevin (1)
I
1
Ant (8)
David C (5)
J
3
Tae (4)
Tyty (3)
K
1
Cliff (6)
Carwin (10)
L
4
Paul (18)
Ant (8)
M
6
David C (5)
Tyty (3)
N
1
Paul (18)
David C (5)
O
6
Tyty (3)
Tyty (3)
3
Paul (18)
Tyty (3)
(bye) (32)
Brenden (16)
Mitch (24)
4
Dale (25)
Tim H (28)
4
Gabe (21)
Bobo (13)
6
Nick G (29)
(bye) (30)
Robbie R (19)
DAve T (11)
6
Beamer (27)
Zach (26)
4
Shippy (23)
Jake (15)
(bye) (31)
Brenden (16)
H
7
Bj (2)
Dale (25)
G
4
Kunze (7)
Gabe (21)
F
3
Allen (22)
Bobo (13)
E
5
Jason E (14)
Robbie R (19)
D
2
Bryan (20)
Beamer (27)
C
6
Leee (12)
Shippy (23)
B
6
Gino (9)
Jake (15)
A
3
Mike L (17)
Bj (2)
7
Kunze (7)
Allen (22)
5
Bobo (13)
Bryan (20)
2
Beamer (27)
Gino (9)
7
Jake (15)
Kunze (7)
J
5
Tae (4)
Allen (22)
I
6
Kevin (1)
Beamer (27)
L
2
Carwin (10)
Jake (15)
K
3
Cliff (6)
Tae (4)
5
Allen (22)
Carwin (10)
7
Cliff (6)
Tae (4)
N
1
Paul (18)
Carwin (10)
M
5
Ant (8)
Paul (18)
1
Ant (8)
Paul (18)
O
5
David C (5)
Paul (18)

1st

  Tyty (3)

2nd

  Paul (18)

3rd

  David C (5)

4th

  Ant (8)

5th

  Tae (4)

  Carwin (10)

7th

  Allen (22)

  Cliff (6)

9th

  Kunze (7)

  Kevin (1)

  Beamer (27)

  Jake (15)

13th

  Bj (2)

  Bobo (13)

  Bryan (20)

  Gino (9)

17th

  Brenden (16)

  Dale (25)

  Gabe (21)

  Jason E (14)

  Robbie R (19)

  Leee (12)

  Shippy (23)

  Mike L (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Mitch (24)

  Tim H (28)

  Nick G (29)

  (bye) (30)

  DAve T (11)

  Zach (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Tyty (3) W vs.
Paul (18) L 3 00:03

Elimination Final

Paul (18) W vs.
David C (5) L 5 25:08

Elimination Semi-final

Paul (18) W vs.
Ant (8) L 1 13:25

Winners Final

David C (5) L vs.
Tyty (3) W 6 43:56

Elimination 6

Carwin (10) L vs.
Ant (8) W 5 22:46

Tae (4) L vs.
Paul (18) W 1 09:50

Elimination 5

Carwin (10) W vs.
Cliff (6) L 7 18:19

Tae (4) W vs.
Allen (22) L 5 13:33

Winners Semi-finals

Ant (8) L vs.
David C (5) W 6 01:12:23

Tyty (3) W vs.
Paul (18) L 1 33:06

Elimination 4

Allen (22) W vs.
Kevin (1) L 6 10:28

Beamer (27) L vs.
Carwin (10) W 2 12:32

Jake (15) L vs.
Cliff (6) W 3 13:19

Kunze (7) L vs.
Tae (4) W 5 14:12

Elimination 3

Allen (22) W vs.
Bobo (13) L 5 20:50

Bj (2) L vs.
Kunze (7) W 7 10:12

Bryan (20) L vs.
Beamer (27) W 2 12:07

Gino (9) L vs.
Jake (15) W 7 20:23

Winners 2

Carwin (10) L vs.
Paul (18) W 4 41:09

David C (5) W vs.
Tae (4) L 3 24:14

Kevin (1) L vs.
Ant (8) W 1 22:39

Tyty (3) W vs.
Cliff (6) L 1 24:24

Elimination 2

Beamer (27) W vs.
Leee (12) L 6 19:10

Bobo (13) W vs.
Jason E (14) L 5 18:23

Brenden (16) L vs.
Bj (2) W 7 20:01

Dale (25) L vs.
Kunze (7) W 4 12:54

Gabe (21) L vs.
Allen (22) W 3 12:33

Jake (15) W vs.
Mike L (17) L 3 12:36

Robbie R (19) L vs.
Bryan (20) W 2 13:59

Shippy (23) L vs.
Gino (9) W 6 18:04

Elimination 1

(bye) (30) L vs.
Robbie R (19) W 18:01

(bye) (32) L vs.
Brenden (16) W 33:00

Bobo (13) W vs.
Nick G (29) L 6 15:27

DAve T (11) L vs.
Beamer (27) W 6 20:37

Jake (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 54:52

Mitch (24) L vs.
Dale (25) W 4 16:37

Tim H (28) L vs.
Gabe (21) W 4 19:23

Zach (26) L vs.
Shippy (23) W 4 18:51

Winners 1

Allen (22) L vs.
Cliff (6) W 7 24:49

Bryan (20) L vs.
Tae (4) W 2 23:21

David C (5) W vs.
Leee (12) L 2 22:29

Gino (9) L vs.
Ant (8) W 5 52:35

Kevin (1) W vs.
Mike L (17) L 3 20:40

Kunze (7) L vs.
Carwin (10) W 1 32:58

Paul (18) W vs.
Bj (2) L 3 22:31

Tyty (3) W vs.
Jason E (14) L 2 25:03

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Bj (2) W 25:16

Beamer (27) L vs.
Cliff (6) W 5 32:55

Bobo (13) L vs.
Bryan (20) W 4 38:22

Dale (25) L vs.
Ant (8) W 2 37:38

DAve T (11) L vs.
Allen (22) W 1 47:14

David C (5) W vs.
Tim H (28) L 6 31:05

Gabe (21) L vs.
Leee (12) W 3 18:04

Gino (9) W vs.
Mitch (24) L 1 14:37

Jake (15) L vs.
Paul (18) W 7 29:10

Kevin (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 25:16

Kunze (7) W vs.
Zach (26) L 3 13:14

Mike L (17) W vs.
Brenden (16) L 7 38:04

Nick G (29) L vs.
Tae (4) W 6 21:13

Robbie R (19) L vs.
Jason E (14) W 6 00:06

Shippy (23) L vs.
Carwin (10) W 3 15:50

Tyty (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 25:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20