TLD Friday Night LOD

Updated 9:02pm

Final - Match 2

Kory F/Chris W vs.
Billy M/Kurt J Board 4 23:42:28

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kory F/Chris W
Dennis B/Jim S
Kou T/Amber E
Marquise W/Tim S
Eugene G/Robert B
Jeremy A/Jeremiah F
Tim O/Cassie S
Alex B/Chris C
Malarie M/ Justin D
Ben L/Mandy
Brittany S/Heather W
Rachel G/Sarah S
Billy M/Kurt J
Board 4
Morgan B/Josh D
Terry K/Crystal G
Bryan M/Dustin H
Kory F/Chris W
A
Board 4
Marquise W/Tim S
Jeremy A/Jeremiah F
B
Alex B/Chris C
Malarie M/ Justin D
C
Rachel G/Sarah S
Billy M/Kurt J
D
Terry K/Crystal G
Kory F/Chris W
E
Alex B/Chris C
Malarie M/ Justin D
F
Billy M/Kurt J
Kory F/Chris W
G
Billy M/Kurt J
Billy M/Kurt J
Board 4
Kory F/Chris W
Kory F/Chris W
Board 4
Billy M/Kurt J
Dennis B/Jim S
Kou T/Amber E
Eugene G/Robert B
Tim O/Cassie S
Ben L/Mandy
Brittany S/Heather W
Morgan B/Josh D
Bryan M/Dustin H
Dennis B/Jim S
D
Terry K/Crystal G
Tim O/Cassie S
C
Board 4
Rachel G/Sarah S
Ben L/Mandy
B
Jeremy A/Jeremiah F
Bryan M/Dustin H
A
Marquise W/Tim S
Terry K/Crystal G
Tim O/Cassie S
Jeremy A/Jeremiah F
Marquise W/Tim S
Terry K/Crystal G
E
Board 4
Alex B/Chris C
Marquise W/Tim S
F
Malarie M/ Justin D
Alex B/Chris C
Board 4
Malarie M/ Justin D
Malarie M/ Justin D
G
Board 4
Kory F/Chris W
Kory F/Chris W

3rd

  Malarie M/ Justin D

4th

  Alex B/Chris C

5th

  Terry K/Crystal G

  Marquise W/Tim S

7th

  Tim O/Cassie S

  Jeremy A/Jeremiah F

9th

  Dennis B/Jim S

  Rachel G/Sarah S

  Ben L/Mandy

  Bryan M/Dustin H

13th

  Kou T/Amber E

  Eugene G/Robert B

  Brittany S/Heather W

  Morgan B/Josh D

Final

Billy M/Kurt J L vs.
Kory F/Chris W W Board 4 00:05

Elimination Final

Malarie M/ Justin D L vs.
Kory F/Chris W W Board 4 33:06

Elimination Semi-final

Alex B/Chris C L vs.
Malarie M/ Justin D W Board 4 18:16

Winners Final

Kory F/Chris W L vs.
Billy M/Kurt J W 19:28

Elimination 4

Marquise W/Tim S L vs.
Malarie M/ Justin D W 14:03

Terry K/Crystal G L vs.
Alex B/Chris C W Board 4 22:23

Elimination 3

Jeremy A/Jeremiah F L vs.
Marquise W/Tim S W 18:59

Terry K/Crystal G W vs.
Tim O/Cassie S L 25:43

Winners Semi-finals

Kory F/Chris W W vs.
Alex B/Chris C L 17:59

Malarie M/ Justin D L vs.
Billy M/Kurt J W 21:46

Elimination 2

Ben L/Mandy L vs.
Jeremy A/Jeremiah F W 21:28

Bryan M/Dustin H L vs.
Marquise W/Tim S W 29:40

Dennis B/Jim S L vs.
Terry K/Crystal G W 24:32

Tim O/Cassie S W vs.
Rachel G/Sarah S L Board 4 27:26

Elimination 1

Ben L/Mandy W vs.
Brittany S/Heather W L 30:22

Dennis B/Jim S W vs.
Kou T/Amber E L 32:05

Eugene G/Robert B L vs.
Tim O/Cassie S W 37:36

Morgan B/Josh D L vs.
Bryan M/Dustin H W 25:55

Winners 1

Billy M/Kurt J W vs.
Terry K/Crystal G L 25:19

Jeremy A/Jeremiah F L vs.
Alex B/Chris C W 20:02

Kory F/Chris W W vs.
Marquise W/Tim S L Board 4 19:21

Malarie M/ Justin D W vs.
Rachel G/Sarah S L 19:05

Round 1

Billy M/Kurt J W vs.
Morgan B/Josh D L Board 4 22:34

Brittany S/Heather W L vs.
Rachel G/Sarah S W 45:45

Eugene G/Robert B L vs.
Jeremy A/Jeremiah F W 31:44

Kory F/Chris W W vs.
Dennis B/Jim S L 20:54

Kou T/Amber E L vs.
Marquise W/Tim S W 34:22

Malarie M/ Justin D W vs.
Ben L/Mandy L 24:53

Terry K/Crystal G W vs.
Bryan M/Dustin H L 28:40

Tim O/Cassie S L vs.
Alex B/Chris C W 37:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20