Final
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14) W vs.
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1) L Court 1 01:13:03
Elimination Final
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12) L vs.
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1) W Court 1 14:55
Elimination Semi-final
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12) W vs.
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10) L Court 3 15:45
Winners Final
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1) L vs.
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14) W Court 3 13:27
Elimination 6
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10) W vs.
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (4) L Court 1 35:28
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12) W vs.
Mike Tudor/Dennis Powers (2) L Court 4 20:42
Elimination 5
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10) W vs.
Todd Anderson/Bobby Rankin (6) L Court 1 13:31
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12) W vs.
Jason Saylors/Hunter McClain (9) L Court 2 19:53
Winners Semi-finals
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1) W vs.
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (4) L Court 3 15:00
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14) W vs.
Mike Tudor/Dennis Powers (2) L 08:19
Elimination 4
Curtis Wilson/Robert Smith (7) L vs.
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12) W Court 2 17:07
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (16) L vs.
Todd Anderson/Bobby Rankin (6) W Court 1 19:13
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13) L vs.
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10) W Court 3 19:09
Nathan Stokes/Levi Stephens (3) L vs.
Jason Saylors/Hunter McClain (9) W Court 4 17:00
Elimination 3
Brad Sullivan/Matt Loney (8) L vs.
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (16) W 09:32
Jett Loach/Trent Guinn (15) L vs.
Curtis Wilson/Robert Smith (7) W Court 2 15:27
Josh Janeway/Jerry Smith (11) L vs.
Nathan Stokes/Levi Stephens (3) W Court 3 19:40
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13) W vs.
David Rankin/JC Beene (5) L Court 2 12:22
Winners 2
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10) L vs.
Mike Tudor/Dennis Powers (2) W 18:28
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1) W vs.
Jason Saylors/Hunter McClain (9) L Court 4 16:01
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14) W vs.
Todd Anderson/Bobby Rankin (6) L 10:05
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12) L vs.
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (4) W 13:26
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13) W 48:16
(bye) (21) L vs.
Josh Janeway/Jerry Smith (11) W 58:50
(bye) (23) L vs.
Brad Sullivan/Matt Loney (8) W 52:08
(bye) (25) L vs.
Curtis Wilson/Robert Smith (7) W 01:33
(bye) (27) L vs.
David Rankin/JC Beene (5) W 49:59
(bye) (29) L vs.
Nathan Stokes/Levi Stephens (3) W 50:37
(bye) (31) L vs.
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (16) W 17:39
Steve Sharp/John Mansfield (17) L vs.
Jett Loach/Trent Guinn (15) W 15:35
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 35:22
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 35:22
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 35:22
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 35:22
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 35:22
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 35:22
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 35:22
(bye) (32) L vs.
Steve Sharp/John Mansfield (17) W 03:14
Winners 1
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1) W vs.
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (16) L Court 2 14:06
Curtis Wilson/Robert Smith (7) L vs.
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10) W Court 4 24:09
David Rankin/JC Beene (5) L vs.
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12) W Court 2 13:59
Jason Saylors/Hunter McClain (9) W vs.
Brad Sullivan/Matt Loney (8) L Court 3 16:24
Jett Loach/Trent Guinn (15) L vs.
Mike Tudor/Dennis Powers (2) W Court 1 17:20
Josh Janeway/Jerry Smith (11) L vs.
Todd Anderson/Bobby Rankin (6) W 21:57
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13) L vs.
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (4) W Court 1 12:01
Nathan Stokes/Levi Stephens (3) L vs.
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14) W 14:04
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14) W 35:22
(bye) (21) L vs.
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12) W 35:22
(bye) (23) L vs.
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10) W 35:22
(bye) (25) L vs.
Brad Sullivan/Matt Loney (8) W 35:22
(bye) (27) L vs.
Todd Anderson/Bobby Rankin (6) W 35:22
(bye) (29) L vs.
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (4) W 35:22
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Tudor/Dennis Powers (2) W 35:22
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 35:22
Curtis Wilson/Robert Smith (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 35:22
David Rankin/JC Beene (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 35:22
Jason Saylors/Hunter McClain (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 35:22
Jett Loach/Trent Guinn (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 35:22
Josh Janeway/Jerry Smith (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 35:22
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 35:22
Nathan Stokes/Levi Stephens (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 35:22
Steve Sharp/John Mansfield (17) L vs.
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (16) W 27:47