ACO Chatt Doubles 11/10

Updated 8:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1)
(bye) (32)
Steve Sharp/John Mansfield (17)
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (16)
Jason Saylors/Hunter McClain (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Brad Sullivan/Matt Loney (8)
David Rankin/JC Beene (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12)
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (4)
Nathan Stokes/Levi Stephens (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14)
Josh Janeway/Jerry Smith (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Todd Anderson/Bobby Rankin (6)
Curtis Wilson/Robert Smith (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10)
Jett Loach/Trent Guinn (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Mike Tudor/Dennis Powers (2)
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1)
A
Court 2
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (16)
Jason Saylors/Hunter McClain (9)
B
Court 3
Brad Sullivan/Matt Loney (8)
David Rankin/JC Beene (5)
C
Court 2
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12)
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13)
D
Court 1
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (4)
Nathan Stokes/Levi Stephens (3)
E
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14)
Josh Janeway/Jerry Smith (11)
F
Todd Anderson/Bobby Rankin (6)
Curtis Wilson/Robert Smith (7)
G
Court 4
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10)
Jett Loach/Trent Guinn (15)
H
Court 1
Mike Tudor/Dennis Powers (2)
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1)
I
Court 4
Jason Saylors/Hunter McClain (9)
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12)
J
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (4)
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14)
K
Todd Anderson/Bobby Rankin (6)
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10)
L
Mike Tudor/Dennis Powers (2)
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1)
M
Court 3
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (4)
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14)
N
Mike Tudor/Dennis Powers (2)
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1)
O
Court 3
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14)
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14)
Court 1
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1)
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14)
(bye) (32)
Steve Sharp/John Mansfield (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Steve Sharp/John Mansfield (17)
H
Jett Loach/Trent Guinn (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Curtis Wilson/Robert Smith (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Josh Janeway/Jerry Smith (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Nathan Stokes/Levi Stephens (3)
(bye) (19)
D
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13)
(bye) (27)
C
David Rankin/JC Beene (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Brad Sullivan/Matt Loney (8)
(bye) (31)
A
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (16)
Jett Loach/Trent Guinn (15)
Court 2
Curtis Wilson/Robert Smith (7)
Josh Janeway/Jerry Smith (11)
Court 3
Nathan Stokes/Levi Stephens (3)
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13)
Court 2
David Rankin/JC Beene (5)
Brad Sullivan/Matt Loney (8)
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (16)
Curtis Wilson/Robert Smith (7)
J
Court 2
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12)
Nathan Stokes/Levi Stephens (3)
I
Court 4
Jason Saylors/Hunter McClain (9)
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13)
L
Court 3
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10)
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (16)
K
Court 1
Todd Anderson/Bobby Rankin (6)
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12)
Court 2
Jason Saylors/Hunter McClain (9)
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10)
Court 1
Todd Anderson/Bobby Rankin (6)
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12)
N
Court 4
Mike Tudor/Dennis Powers (2)
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10)
M
Court 1
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (4)
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12)
Court 3
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10)
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12)
O
Court 1
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1)
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1)

1st

  Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14)

2nd

  Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1)

3rd

  Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12)

4th

  Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10)

5th

  Mike Tudor/Dennis Powers (2)

  Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (4)

7th

  Jason Saylors/Hunter McClain (9)

  Todd Anderson/Bobby Rankin (6)

9th

  Curtis Wilson/Robert Smith (7)

  Nathan Stokes/Levi Stephens (3)

  Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13)

  Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (16)

13th

  Jett Loach/Trent Guinn (15)

  Josh Janeway/Jerry Smith (11)

  David Rankin/JC Beene (5)

  Brad Sullivan/Matt Loney (8)

17th

  Steve Sharp/John Mansfield (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14) W vs.
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1) L Court 1 01:13:03

Elimination Final

Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12) L vs.
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1) W Court 1 14:55

Elimination Semi-final

Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12) W vs.
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10) L Court 3 15:45

Winners Final

Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1) L vs.
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14) W Court 3 13:27

Elimination 6

Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10) W vs.
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (4) L Court 1 35:28

Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12) W vs.
Mike Tudor/Dennis Powers (2) L Court 4 20:42

Elimination 5

Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10) W vs.
Todd Anderson/Bobby Rankin (6) L Court 1 13:31

Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12) W vs.
Jason Saylors/Hunter McClain (9) L Court 2 19:53

Winners Semi-finals

Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1) W vs.
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (4) L Court 3 15:00

Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14) W vs.
Mike Tudor/Dennis Powers (2) L 08:19

Elimination 4

Curtis Wilson/Robert Smith (7) L vs.
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12) W Court 2 17:07

Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (16) L vs.
Todd Anderson/Bobby Rankin (6) W Court 1 19:13

Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13) L vs.
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10) W Court 3 19:09

Nathan Stokes/Levi Stephens (3) L vs.
Jason Saylors/Hunter McClain (9) W Court 4 17:00

Elimination 3

Brad Sullivan/Matt Loney (8) L vs.
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (16) W 09:32

Jett Loach/Trent Guinn (15) L vs.
Curtis Wilson/Robert Smith (7) W Court 2 15:27

Josh Janeway/Jerry Smith (11) L vs.
Nathan Stokes/Levi Stephens (3) W Court 3 19:40

Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13) W vs.
David Rankin/JC Beene (5) L Court 2 12:22

Winners 2

Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10) L vs.
Mike Tudor/Dennis Powers (2) W 18:28

Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1) W vs.
Jason Saylors/Hunter McClain (9) L Court 4 16:01

Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14) W vs.
Todd Anderson/Bobby Rankin (6) L 10:05

Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12) L vs.
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (4) W 13:26

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13) W 16:51

(bye) (21) L vs.
Josh Janeway/Jerry Smith (11) W 27:25

(bye) (23) L vs.
Brad Sullivan/Matt Loney (8) W 20:43

(bye) (25) L vs.
Curtis Wilson/Robert Smith (7) W 30:08

(bye) (27) L vs.
David Rankin/JC Beene (5) W 18:34

(bye) (29) L vs.
Nathan Stokes/Levi Stephens (3) W 19:12

(bye) (31) L vs.
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (16) W 46:14

Steve Sharp/John Mansfield (17) L vs.
Jett Loach/Trent Guinn (15) W 15:35

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 03:57

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 03:57

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 03:57

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 03:57

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 03:57

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 03:57

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 03:57

(bye) (32) L vs.
Steve Sharp/John Mansfield (17) W 31:49

Winners 1

Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1) W vs.
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (16) L Court 2 14:06

Curtis Wilson/Robert Smith (7) L vs.
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10) W Court 4 24:09

David Rankin/JC Beene (5) L vs.
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12) W Court 2 13:59

Jason Saylors/Hunter McClain (9) W vs.
Brad Sullivan/Matt Loney (8) L Court 3 16:24

Jett Loach/Trent Guinn (15) L vs.
Mike Tudor/Dennis Powers (2) W Court 1 17:20

Josh Janeway/Jerry Smith (11) L vs.
Todd Anderson/Bobby Rankin (6) W 21:57

Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13) L vs.
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (4) W Court 1 12:01

Nathan Stokes/Levi Stephens (3) L vs.
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14) W 14:04

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (14) W 03:57

(bye) (21) L vs.
Jason Swafford/Lisa Gannon (12) W 03:57

(bye) (23) L vs.
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (10) W 03:57

(bye) (25) L vs.
Brad Sullivan/Matt Loney (8) W 03:57

(bye) (27) L vs.
Todd Anderson/Bobby Rankin (6) W 03:57

(bye) (29) L vs.
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (4) W 03:57

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Tudor/Dennis Powers (2) W 03:57

Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 03:57

Curtis Wilson/Robert Smith (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 03:57

David Rankin/JC Beene (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 03:57

Jason Saylors/Hunter McClain (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 03:57

Jett Loach/Trent Guinn (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 03:57

Josh Janeway/Jerry Smith (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 03:57

Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 03:57

Nathan Stokes/Levi Stephens (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 03:57

Steve Sharp/John Mansfield (17) L vs.
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (16) W 27:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20