Final
Brandon W // Lonnie T W vs.
Donnie G // Nathan H L Navy 15:48
Elimination Final
Donnie G // Nathan H W vs.
Charlie S // Will S L Coast Guard 18:29
Elimination Semi-final
Camden E // Paula P L vs.
Donnie G // Nathan H W Marines 15:50
Winners Final
Charlie S // Will S L vs.
Brandon W // Lonnie T W Coast Guard 06:24
Elimination 6
Alex W // Emory G L vs.
Camden E // Paula P W Marines 13:47
Donnie G // Nathan H W vs.
Elwood S // Jimmy S L Navy 16:25
Elimination 5
Katie M // Tim B L vs.
Alex W // Emory G W Air Force 16:01
Noel W // Seabright L vs.
Donnie G // Nathan H W Boonsboro 20:35
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon W // Lonnie T W vs.
Camden E // Paula P L Army 10:56
Charlie S // Will S W vs.
Elwood S // Jimmy S L Boonsboro 12:27
Elimination 4
Brian J // Josh D L vs.
Alex W // Emory G W Army 16:12
James F // Scott Harwood L vs.
Noel W // Seabright W Coast Guard 17:52
Katie M // Tim B W vs.
Steve N // Trevor S L Navy 09:06
Mike T // Richard S L vs.
Donnie G // Nathan H W Marines 13:57
Elimination 3
Austin D // Brad R L vs.
Katie M // Tim B W Army 13:56
James F // Scott Harwood W vs.
Andrew G // Ashtyn M L Air Force 20:12
John A // TK L vs.
Brian J // Josh D W Coast Guard 09:20
Mike T // Richard S W vs.
Dalton D // Matt B L Boonsboro 11:08
Winners 2
Brandon W // Lonnie T W vs.
Donnie G // Nathan H L Air Force 07:45
Camden E // Paula P W vs.
Noel W // Seabright L Boonsboro 07:56
Charlie S // Will S W vs.
Alex W // Emory G L Marines 17:19
Elwood S // Jimmy S W vs.
Steve N // Trevor S L Coast Guard 07:43
Elimination 2
Andrew G // Ashtyn M W vs.
Ryan W // Tim M L Coast Guard 13:58
Austin D // Brad R W vs.
Mark W // Scott R L Boonsboro 12:34
Brian J // Josh D W vs.
Colin T // Kristy W L Air Force 09:47
Jess E // Tevyn S L vs.
Dalton D // Matt B W Army 13:27
John A // TK W vs.
Chris L // Frank S L Marines 14:43
Keith C // Penny A L vs.
Mike T // Richard S W Air Force 08:59
Peyton H // Scott Haupt L vs.
James F // Scott Harwood W Navy 17:22
Winners 1
Alex W // Emory G W vs.
Mike T // Richard S L Army 14:56
Brandon W // Lonnie T W vs.
Colin T // Kristy W L Boonsboro 05:37
Dalton D // Matt B L vs.
Charlie S // Will S W Navy 20:48
Donnie G // Nathan H W vs.
Chris L // Frank S L Air Force 07:39
Elwood S // Jimmy S W vs.
Ryan W // Tim M L Coast Guard 08:48
Katie M // Tim B L vs.
Camden E // Paula P W Coast Guard 11:39
Mark W // Scott R L vs.
Noel W // Seabright W Army 08:50
Steve N // Trevor S W vs.
James F // Scott Harwood L Marines 10:28
Round 1
Andrew G // Ashtyn M L vs.
Donnie G // Nathan H W Coast Guard 13:04
Austin D // Brad R L vs.
Charlie S // Will S W Army 13:19
Camden E // Paula P W vs.
Keith C // Penny A L Boonsboro 08:31
Colin T // Kristy W W vs.
Peyton H // Scott Haupt L Boonsboro 22:03
Jess E // Tevyn S L vs.
Mark W // Scott R W Marines 18:09
John A // TK L vs.
Ryan W // Tim M W Air Force 22:27
Steve N // Trevor S W vs.
Brian J // Josh D L Navy 13:23