Round 12
Samantha Northcott L vs.
Dean Bearne W 11 00:05
Round 11
Mason Nichols L vs.
Samantha Northcott W 11 13:41
Round 10
Mason Nichols L vs.
Samantha Northcott W 10:01
Pete Skrivanos L vs.
Dean Bearne W 11 06:21
Round 9
Dean Bearne L vs.
Mason Nichols W 06:57
Ian Curnoe L vs.
Samantha Northcott W 11 09:35
Pete Skrivanos W vs.
Rob Short L 09:14
Round 8
Ben Perkins L vs.
Rob Short W 05:04
Brett Kemp L vs.
Pete Skrivanos W 11 07:03
Ian Curnoe L vs.
Dean Bearne W 11:09
Mason Nichols W vs.
Matt Phillips L 10:55
Round 7
Dave Chattaway L vs.
Samantha Northcott W 12:10
Brett Kemp W vs.
Jake Clarke L 08:19
Dave Bowden L vs.
Ben Perkins W 11:35
George Bishop L vs.
Matt Phillips W 08:10
Pete Skrivanos L vs.
Dean Bearne W 08:53
Rob Short L vs.
Ian Curnoe W 11 06:07
Round 6
Ben Perkins W vs.
Laz Amner L 08:05
Brett Kemp W vs.
Steve Adams L 06:38
Dave Bowden W vs.
Graham Tamplin L 05:02
Dean Bearne W vs.
Matt Phillips L 06:48
Grant Hardwick L vs.
Jake Clarke W 07:52
Ian Curnoe W vs.
Dan Hooper L 09:05
Mason Nichols W vs.
Samantha Northcott L 09:36
Nigel Robson L vs.
Dave Chattaway W 11 07:30
Pete Skrivanos L vs.
Rob Short W 05:29
Round 5
Dave Chattaway W vs.
Jake Andrews L 05:52
Antony Cassidy L vs.
Dave Bowden W 10:47
Dan Hooper W vs.
Frank Cotterell +1 L 04:40
Grant Hardwick W vs.
Del Bridgman L 11 10:14
Ian Curnoe W vs.
Laz Amner L 09:12
Jake Clarke L vs.
Matt Phillips W 11 03:18
Mark Mills L vs.
George Bishop W 12:23
Martin Taylor L vs.
Graham Tamplin W 15:05
Mason Nichols L vs.
Pete Skrivanos W 06:22
Morgan Hargreaves L vs.
Ben Perkins W 05:29
Nigel Robson L vs.
Dean Bearne W 08:00
Rob Short W vs.
Brett Kemp L 08:26
Steve Adams L vs.
Samantha Northcott W 09:29
Round 4
Ben Perkins W vs.
Curtis Marshall L 04:47
Dave Bowden L vs.
Samantha Northcott W 09:41
Dean Bearne W vs.
Frank Cotterell +1 L 11 09:19
Gary Johns L vs.
Mark Mills W 11:04
Graham Tamplin W vs.
Steve Reading L 09:02
Grant Hardwick W vs.
Alan Brooksbank L 10:41
Hadleigh Winsor L vs.
Morgan Hargreaves W 06:55
Ian Curnoe W vs.
Jake Andrews L 13:09
Martin Taylor L vs.
Brett Kemp W 08:05
Mason Nichols W vs.
Jake Clarke L 09:11
Matt Phillips L vs.
Laz Amner W 09:16
Matty Robinson L vs.
Dave Chattaway W 06:11
Nigel Robson W vs.
Antony Cassidy L 07:42
Pete Skrivanos W vs.
Steve Adams L 11 11:49
Rob Short W vs.
George Bishop L 06:55
Ryan Gray L vs.
Dan Hooper W 05:38
Scott Ling L vs.
Del Bridgman W 13:09
Round 3
Brett Kemp W vs.
Ryan Gray L 10:43
Dave Bowden W vs.
Curtis Marshall L 11 07:22
Dean Bearne L vs.
Jake Clarke W 12:53
Frank Cotterell +1 W vs.
Mark Mills L 06:31
Gary Johns L vs.
George Bishop W 11 07:30
Ian Curnoe L vs.
Pete Skrivanos W 11:48
Jake Andrews W vs.
Del Bridgman L 09:03
Jonny Kelly L vs.
Scott Ling W 06:25
Martin Taylor L vs.
Mason Nichols W 13:57
Matt Phillips W vs.
Antony Cassidy L 08:18
Matty Robinson L vs.
Alan Brooksbank W 06:09
Morgan Hargreaves L vs.
Laz Amner W 09:45
Nigel Robson W vs.
Graham Tamplin L 05:22
Rob Short W vs.
Dan Hooper L 06:17
Samantha Northcott W vs.
Grant Hardwick L 14:48
Stephen Wood L vs.
Dave Chattaway W 06:43
Steve Adams W vs.
Steve Reading L 11:43
Steve Bond L vs.
Ben Perkins W 05:39
Will Walker L vs.
Hadleigh Winsor W 04:21
Round 2
Dave Chattaway L vs.
Graham Tamplin W 09:13
Alan Brooksbank L vs.
Morgan Hargreaves W 09:47
Antony Cassidy W vs.
Matty Robinson L 11 09:09
Dan Hooper W vs.
Scott Ling L 12:09
Dave Bowden W vs.
Hadleigh Winsor L 04:58
Frank Cotterell +1 L vs.
Martin Taylor W 09:14
Gary Johns L vs.
Pete Skrivanos W 09:57
George Bishop W vs.
Ben Perkins L 07:39
Grant Hardwick W vs.
Steve Bond L 07:55
Ian Curnoe W vs.
Brett Kemp L 13:11
Jonny Kelly L vs.
Mark Mills W 11:15
Laz Amner L vs.
Curtis Marshall W 09:05
Mason Nichols W vs.
Del Bridgman L 11 08:13
Nigel Robson L vs.
Jake Clarke W 07:12
Rob Short L vs.
Matt Phillips W 06:44
Samantha Northcott L vs.
Dean Bearne W 11:29
Stephen Wood L vs.
Jake Andrews W 05:27
Steve Adams W vs.
Ryan Gray L 08:01
Steve Reading W vs.
Will Walker L 09:17
Round 1
Antony Cassidy W vs.
Graham Tamplin L 03:52
Dan Hooper L vs.
Laz Amner W 07:40
Dave Bowden L vs.
Pete Skrivanos W 08:37
Gary Johns W vs.
Dave Chattaway L 08:33
George Bishop L vs.
Del Bridgman W 10:26
Grant Hardwick L vs.
Brett Kemp W 06:18
Ian Curnoe W vs.
Hadleigh Winsor L 07:25
Jake Andrews L vs.
Rob Short W 11 05:33
Mark Mills L vs.
Nigel Robson W 07:45
Martin Taylor W vs.
Alan Brooksbank L 08:30
Mason Nichols W vs.
Curtis Marshall L 08:40
Matty Robinson W vs.
Ben Perkins L 04:52
Morgan Hargreaves L vs.
Frank Cotterell +1 W 10:23
Ryan Gray W vs.
Jonny Kelly L 10:12
Samantha Northcott W vs.
Steve Bond L 11 09:27
Stephen Wood L vs.
Matt Phillips W 05:57
Steve Adams W vs.
Scott Ling L 08:58
Steve Reading L vs.
Dean Bearne W 10:00
Will Walker L vs.
Jake Clarke W 06:59