Final
Ryan Smith (3) W vs.
Mike Elza (4) L 4 18:58
Elimination Final
Mike Elza (4) W vs.
Jon Uransky (1) L 4 16:47
Elimination Semi-final
Brian Roth (5) L vs.
Mike Elza (4) W 3 19:31
Winners Final
Jon Uransky (1) L vs.
Ryan Smith (3) W 3 12:44
Elimination 6
Brian Roth (5) W vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) L 2 21:44
Thomas Hanson (11) L vs.
Mike Elza (4) W 4 20:14
Elimination 5
Brian Roth (5) W vs.
Leston Allen (9) L 2 21:30
Gary Lapier (7) L vs.
Thomas Hanson (11) W 4 26:08
Winners Semi-finals
Jon Uransky (1) W vs.
Mike Elza (4) L 3 18:37
Ryan Smith (3) W vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) L 3 28:23
Elimination 4
Ben Meffley (10) L vs.
Brian Roth (5) W 2 24:22
Laura Sisson (6) L vs.
Leston Allen (9) W 4 19:53
Nathan King (19) L vs.
Gary Lapier (7) W 3 08:04
Whitney Brazell (18) L vs.
Thomas Hanson (11) W 3 09:55
Elimination 3
Kamile Buckley (8) L vs.
Whitney Brazell (18) W 4 16:30
Laura Sisson (6) W vs.
Joe Goldsmith (14) L 2 13:54
Nathan King (19) W vs.
Bob Smith (12) L 4 18:38
Valerie Dodge (15) L vs.
Ben Meffley (10) W 2 15:32
Winners 2
Brian Roth (5) L vs.
Mike Elza (4) W 2 20:37
Gary Lapier (7) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 3 14:12
Jon Uransky (1) W vs.
Leston Allen (9) L 2 09:49
Ryan Smith (3) W vs.
Thomas Hanson (11) L 3 20:38
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Kamile Buckley (8) W 09:00
(bye) (25) L vs.
Ben Meffley (10) W 22:52
(bye) (27) L vs.
Bob Smith (12) W 15:05
Bo King (21) L vs.
Laura Sisson (6) W 3 16:07
Eric Cope (20) L vs.
Joe Goldsmith (14) W 3 14:43
Jay Warden (16) L vs.
Valerie Dodge (15) W 4 28:31
Nathan King (19) W vs.
Phillip Nelson (13) L 2 15:38
Whitney Brazell (18) W vs.
Brian Brewer (17) L 16:05
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 44:00
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 44:00
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 44:00
(bye) (28) L vs.
Bo King (21) W 01:11
(bye) (30) L vs.
Nathan King (19) W 00:39
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jay Warden (16) W 02:02
Eric Cope (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 01:06
Whitney Brazell (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 00:45
Winners 1
Brian Roth (5) W vs.
Bob Smith (12) L 13:43
Gary Lapier (7) W vs.
Ben Meffley (10) L 2 21:37
Jon Uransky (1) W vs.
Brian Brewer (17) L 3 10:05
Leston Allen (9) W vs.
Kamile Buckley (8) L 08:14
Phillip Nelson (13) L vs.
Mike Elza (4) W 3 07:41
Ryan Smith (3) W vs.
Joe Goldsmith (14) L 4 07:28
Thomas Hanson (11) W vs.
Laura Sisson (6) L 24:55
Valerie Dodge (15) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 4 14:55
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Ben Meffley (10) W 43:59
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kamile Buckley (8) W 43:59
(bye) (27) L vs.
Laura Sisson (6) W 43:59
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Elza (4) W 43:59
(bye) (31) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 43:59
Bo King (21) L vs.
Bob Smith (12) W 3 14:24
Brian Brewer (17) W vs.
Jay Warden (16) L 4 16:02
Brian Roth (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 43:59
Gary Lapier (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 43:59
Jon Uransky (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 43:59
Leston Allen (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 43:59
Nathan King (19) L vs.
Joe Goldsmith (14) W 13:30
Phillip Nelson (13) W vs.
Eric Cope (20) L 14:05
Ryan Smith (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 43:59
Thomas Hanson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 43:59
Valerie Dodge (15) W vs.
Whitney Brazell (18) L 2 13:23