Jan Aco Singles

Updated 3:44pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jon Uransky (1)
(bye) (32)
Brian Brewer (17)
4
Jay Warden (16)
Leston Allen (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Kamile Buckley (8)
Brian Roth (5)
(bye) (28)
Bo King (21)
3
Bob Smith (12)
Phillip Nelson (13)
Eric Cope (20)
(bye) (29)
Mike Elza (4)
Ryan Smith (3)
(bye) (30)
Nathan King (19)
Joe Goldsmith (14)
Thomas Hanson (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Laura Sisson (6)
Gary Lapier (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Ben Meffley (10)
Valerie Dodge (15)
2
Whitney Brazell (18)
(bye) (31)
Craig Gagnon (2)
Jon Uransky (1)
A
3
Brian Brewer (17)
Leston Allen (9)
B
Kamile Buckley (8)
Brian Roth (5)
C
Bob Smith (12)
Phillip Nelson (13)
D
3
Mike Elza (4)
Ryan Smith (3)
E
4
Joe Goldsmith (14)
Thomas Hanson (11)
F
Laura Sisson (6)
Gary Lapier (7)
G
2
Ben Meffley (10)
Valerie Dodge (15)
H
4
Craig Gagnon (2)
Jon Uransky (1)
I
2
Leston Allen (9)
Brian Roth (5)
J
2
Mike Elza (4)
Ryan Smith (3)
K
3
Thomas Hanson (11)
Gary Lapier (7)
L
3
Craig Gagnon (2)
Jon Uransky (1)
M
3
Mike Elza (4)
Ryan Smith (3)
N
3
Craig Gagnon (2)
Jon Uransky (1)
O
3
Ryan Smith (3)
Ryan Smith (3)
4
Mike Elza (4)
Ryan Smith (3)
(bye) (32)
Jay Warden (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Bo King (21)
Eric Cope (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Nathan King (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Whitney Brazell (18)
(bye) (31)
Jay Warden (16)
H
4
Valerie Dodge (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Ben Meffley (10)
Bo King (21)
F
3
Laura Sisson (6)
Eric Cope (20)
E
3
Joe Goldsmith (14)
Nathan King (19)
D
2
Phillip Nelson (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Bob Smith (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Kamile Buckley (8)
Whitney Brazell (18)
A
Brian Brewer (17)
Valerie Dodge (15)
2
Ben Meffley (10)
Laura Sisson (6)
2
Joe Goldsmith (14)
Nathan King (19)
4
Bob Smith (12)
Kamile Buckley (8)
4
Whitney Brazell (18)
Ben Meffley (10)
J
2
Brian Roth (5)
Laura Sisson (6)
I
4
Leston Allen (9)
Nathan King (19)
L
3
Gary Lapier (7)
Whitney Brazell (18)
K
3
Thomas Hanson (11)
Brian Roth (5)
2
Leston Allen (9)
Gary Lapier (7)
4
Thomas Hanson (11)
Brian Roth (5)
N
2
Craig Gagnon (2)
Thomas Hanson (11)
M
4
Mike Elza (4)
Brian Roth (5)
3
Mike Elza (4)
Mike Elza (4)
O
4
Jon Uransky (1)
Mike Elza (4)

1st

  Ryan Smith (3)

2nd

  Mike Elza (4)

3rd

  Jon Uransky (1)

4th

  Brian Roth (5)

5th

  Craig Gagnon (2)

  Thomas Hanson (11)

7th

  Leston Allen (9)

  Gary Lapier (7)

9th

  Ben Meffley (10)

  Laura Sisson (6)

  Nathan King (19)

  Whitney Brazell (18)

13th

  Valerie Dodge (15)

  Joe Goldsmith (14)

  Bob Smith (12)

  Kamile Buckley (8)

17th

  Jay Warden (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Bo King (21)

  Eric Cope (20)

  Phillip Nelson (13)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Brian Brewer (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Ryan Smith (3) W vs.
Mike Elza (4) L 4 18:58

Elimination Final

Mike Elza (4) W vs.
Jon Uransky (1) L 4 16:47

Elimination Semi-final

Brian Roth (5) L vs.
Mike Elza (4) W 3 19:31

Winners Final

Jon Uransky (1) L vs.
Ryan Smith (3) W 3 12:44

Elimination 6

Brian Roth (5) W vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) L 2 21:44

Thomas Hanson (11) L vs.
Mike Elza (4) W 4 20:14

Elimination 5

Brian Roth (5) W vs.
Leston Allen (9) L 2 21:30

Gary Lapier (7) L vs.
Thomas Hanson (11) W 4 26:08

Winners Semi-finals

Jon Uransky (1) W vs.
Mike Elza (4) L 3 18:37

Ryan Smith (3) W vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) L 3 28:23

Elimination 4

Ben Meffley (10) L vs.
Brian Roth (5) W 2 24:22

Laura Sisson (6) L vs.
Leston Allen (9) W 4 19:53

Nathan King (19) L vs.
Gary Lapier (7) W 3 08:04

Whitney Brazell (18) L vs.
Thomas Hanson (11) W 3 09:55

Elimination 3

Kamile Buckley (8) L vs.
Whitney Brazell (18) W 4 16:30

Laura Sisson (6) W vs.
Joe Goldsmith (14) L 2 13:54

Nathan King (19) W vs.
Bob Smith (12) L 4 18:38

Valerie Dodge (15) L vs.
Ben Meffley (10) W 2 15:32

Winners 2

Brian Roth (5) L vs.
Mike Elza (4) W 2 20:37

Gary Lapier (7) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 3 14:12

Jon Uransky (1) W vs.
Leston Allen (9) L 2 09:49

Ryan Smith (3) W vs.
Thomas Hanson (11) L 3 20:38

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Kamile Buckley (8) W 59:16

(bye) (25) L vs.
Ben Meffley (10) W 13:08

(bye) (27) L vs.
Bob Smith (12) W 05:21

Bo King (21) L vs.
Laura Sisson (6) W 3 16:07

Eric Cope (20) L vs.
Joe Goldsmith (14) W 3 14:43

Jay Warden (16) L vs.
Valerie Dodge (15) W 4 28:31

Nathan King (19) W vs.
Phillip Nelson (13) L 2 15:38

Whitney Brazell (18) W vs.
Brian Brewer (17) L 16:05

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 34:16

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 34:16

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 34:16

(bye) (28) L vs.
Bo King (21) W 51:27

(bye) (30) L vs.
Nathan King (19) W 50:55

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jay Warden (16) W 52:18

Eric Cope (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 51:22

Whitney Brazell (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 51:01

Winners 1

Brian Roth (5) W vs.
Bob Smith (12) L 13:43

Gary Lapier (7) W vs.
Ben Meffley (10) L 2 21:37

Jon Uransky (1) W vs.
Brian Brewer (17) L 3 10:05

Leston Allen (9) W vs.
Kamile Buckley (8) L 08:14

Phillip Nelson (13) L vs.
Mike Elza (4) W 3 07:41

Ryan Smith (3) W vs.
Joe Goldsmith (14) L 4 07:28

Thomas Hanson (11) W vs.
Laura Sisson (6) L 24:55

Valerie Dodge (15) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 4 14:55

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Ben Meffley (10) W 34:15

(bye) (25) L vs.
Kamile Buckley (8) W 34:15

(bye) (27) L vs.
Laura Sisson (6) W 34:15

(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Elza (4) W 34:15

(bye) (31) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 34:15

Bo King (21) L vs.
Bob Smith (12) W 3 14:24

Brian Brewer (17) W vs.
Jay Warden (16) L 4 16:02

Brian Roth (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 34:15

Gary Lapier (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 34:15

Jon Uransky (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 34:15

Leston Allen (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 34:15

Nathan King (19) L vs.
Joe Goldsmith (14) W 13:30

Phillip Nelson (13) W vs.
Eric Cope (20) L 14:05

Ryan Smith (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 34:15

Thomas Hanson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 34:15

Valerie Dodge (15) W vs.
Whitney Brazell (18) L 2 13:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20