AJs Fall Brawl Championship Tournament

Updated 6:24pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

1- Just Skull It (1)
(bye) (16)
13- Stumble Inn (9)
8- Henry/Em (8)
5- Holestretchers (5)
24- Cornstars (12)
32- Spinners (13)
4- Children Of The Corn (4)
3- Lucky Lefty (3)
(bye) (14)
22- Bags Deep (11)
6- Cornographers (6)
7- Daigle/Buxton (7)
14- Bag Em (10)
(bye) (15)
2- Airheads (2)
1- Just Skull It (1)
A
8- Henry/Em (8)
5- Holestretchers (5)
B
4- Children Of The Corn (4)
3- Lucky Lefty (3)
C
6- Cornographers (6)
14- Bag Em (10)
D
2- Airheads (2)
1- Just Skull It (1)
E
4- Children Of The Corn (4)
6- Cornographers (6)
F
2- Airheads (2)
4- Children Of The Corn (4)
G
2- Airheads (2)
2- Airheads (2)
8- Henry/Em (8)
8- Henry/Em (8)
2- Airheads (2)
8- Henry/Em (8)
(bye) (16)
13- Stumble Inn (9)
24- Cornstars (12)
32- Spinners (13)
(bye) (14)
22- Bags Deep (11)
7- Daigle/Buxton (7)
(bye) (15)
13- Stumble Inn (9)
D
14- Bag Em (10)
24- Cornstars (12)
C
3- Lucky Lefty (3)
22- Bags Deep (11)
B
5- Holestretchers (5)
7- Daigle/Buxton (7)
A
8- Henry/Em (8)
14- Bag Em (10)
3- Lucky Lefty (3)
5- Holestretchers (5)
8- Henry/Em (8)
3- Lucky Lefty (3)
E
1- Just Skull It (1)
8- Henry/Em (8)
F
6- Cornographers (6)
3- Lucky Lefty (3)
8- Henry/Em (8)
8- Henry/Em (8)
G
4- Children Of The Corn (4)
8- Henry/Em (8)

1st

  8- Henry/Em (8)

2nd

  2- Airheads (2)

3rd

  4- Children Of The Corn (4)

4th

  3- Lucky Lefty (3)

5th

  1- Just Skull It (1)

  6- Cornographers (6)

7th

  14- Bag Em (10)

  5- Holestretchers (5)

9th

  13- Stumble Inn (9)

  24- Cornstars (12)

  22- Bags Deep (11)

  7- Daigle/Buxton (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  32- Spinners (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

8- Henry/Em (8) W vs.
2- Airheads (2) L 00:09

Final

2- Airheads (2) L vs.
8- Henry/Em (8) W 41:27

Elimination Final

8- Henry/Em (8) W vs.
4- Children Of The Corn (4) L 18:48

Elimination Semi-final

3- Lucky Lefty (3) L vs.
8- Henry/Em (8) W 16:12

Winners Final

4- Children Of The Corn (4) L vs.
2- Airheads (2) W 16:25

Elimination 4

3- Lucky Lefty (3) W vs.
1- Just Skull It (1) L 29:14

8- Henry/Em (8) W vs.
6- Cornographers (6) L 12:19

Elimination 3

14- Bag Em (10) L vs.
3- Lucky Lefty (3) W 20:08

5- Holestretchers (5) L vs.
8- Henry/Em (8) W 11:46

Winners Semi-finals

1- Just Skull It (1) L vs.
4- Children Of The Corn (4) W 19:33

6- Cornographers (6) L vs.
2- Airheads (2) W 21:53

Elimination 2

13- Stumble Inn (9) L vs.
14- Bag Em (10) W 12:46

22- Bags Deep (11) L vs.
5- Holestretchers (5) W 11:55

24- Cornstars (12) L vs.
3- Lucky Lefty (3) W 13:42

7- Daigle/Buxton (7) L vs.
8- Henry/Em (8) W 13:50

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
22- Bags Deep (11) W 31:48

(bye) (16) L vs.
13- Stumble Inn (9) W 21:49

24- Cornstars (12) W vs.
32- Spinners (13) L 13:40

7- Daigle/Buxton (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 20:47

Winners 1

1- Just Skull It (1) W vs.
8- Henry/Em (8) L 20:46

14- Bag Em (10) L vs.
2- Airheads (2) W 14:13

3- Lucky Lefty (3) L vs.
6- Cornographers (6) W 26:40

5- Holestretchers (5) L vs.
4- Children Of The Corn (4) W 18:11

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
2- Airheads (2) W 10:22

1- Just Skull It (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 10:22

13- Stumble Inn (9) L vs.
8- Henry/Em (8) W 11:06

22- Bags Deep (11) L vs.
6- Cornographers (6) W 21:00

3- Lucky Lefty (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 10:22

32- Spinners (13) L vs.
4- Children Of The Corn (4) W 12:38

5- Holestretchers (5) W vs.
24- Cornstars (12) L 17:37

7- Daigle/Buxton (7) L vs.
14- Bag Em (10) W 09:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20