TCL- NETX SOCIAL SINGLES 10/24/20

Updated 3:22am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Austin Garrison
(bye)
Zach West
3
Tony Jaure
Julian Ramirez
5
Christopher Thomas
Rachylle Hammons
8
Dakota Regan
Jeremy Smith
1
Brian Breaux
Eli Garcia
7
Brennon Bennett
Jonathan Little
2
John Hammonds
Brandon Duff
4
Dalton Miller
Austin Garrison
A
6
Tony Jaure
Julian Ramirez
B
3
Dakota Regan
Brian Breaux
C
4
Brennon Bennett
Jonathan Little
D
1
Brandon Duff
Tony Jaure
E
4
Julian Ramirez
Brennon Bennett
F
3
Brandon Duff
Julian Ramirez
G
3
Brandon Duff
Brandon Duff
4
Julian Ramirez
Brandon Duff
(bye)
Zach West
Christopher Thomas
6
Rachylle Hammons
Jeremy Smith
5
Eli Garcia
John Hammonds
7
Dalton Miller
Zach West
D
8
Jonathan Little
Christopher Thomas
C
2
Brian Breaux
Jeremy Smith
B
7
Dakota Regan
John Hammonds
A
5
Austin Garrison
Jonathan Little
7
Christopher Thomas
Dakota Regan
6
John Hammonds
Jonathan Little
E
5
Tony Jaure
Dakota Regan
F
1
Brennon Bennett
Tony Jaure
4
Dakota Regan
Dakota Regan
G
2
Julian Ramirez
Julian Ramirez

1st

  Brandon Duff

2nd

  Julian Ramirez

3rd

  Dakota Regan

4th

  Tony Jaure

5th

  Jonathan Little

  Brennon Bennett

7th

  Christopher Thomas

  John Hammonds

9th

  Zach West

  Brian Breaux

  Jeremy Smith

  Austin Garrison

13th

  Rachylle Hammons

  Eli Garcia

  Dalton Miller

Final

Brandon Duff W vs.
Julian Ramirez L 4 17:10

Elimination Final

Dakota Regan L vs.
Julian Ramirez W 2 13:39

Elimination Semi-final

Tony Jaure L vs.
Dakota Regan W 4 10:12

Winners Final

Julian Ramirez L vs.
Brandon Duff W 3 12:02

Elimination 4

Dakota Regan W vs.
Brennon Bennett L 1 11:12

Jonathan Little L vs.
Tony Jaure W 5 18:01

Elimination 3

Dakota Regan W vs.
John Hammonds L 6 21:41

Jonathan Little W vs.
Christopher Thomas L 7 21:03

Winners Semi-finals

Brennon Bennett L vs.
Brandon Duff W 3 17:54

Tony Jaure L vs.
Julian Ramirez W 4 14:54

Elimination 2

Christopher Thomas W vs.
Brian Breaux L 2 16:41

Jeremy Smith L vs.
Dakota Regan W 7 10:21

John Hammonds W vs.
Austin Garrison L 5 07:28

Zach West L vs.
Jonathan Little W 8 11:35

Elimination 1

Christopher Thomas W vs.
Rachylle Hammons L 6 19:10

Jeremy Smith W vs.
Eli Garcia L 5 10:00

John Hammonds W vs.
Dalton Miller L 7 09:27

Winners 1

Austin Garrison L vs.
Tony Jaure W 6 12:55

Brian Breaux L vs.
Brennon Bennett W 4 19:35

Jonathan Little L vs.
Brandon Duff W 1 12:57

Julian Ramirez W vs.
Dakota Regan L 3 12:29

Round 1

Brandon Duff W vs.
Dalton Miller L 4 12:30

Eli Garcia L vs.
Brennon Bennett W 7 11:36

Jeremy Smith L vs.
Brian Breaux W 1 14:34

Jonathan Little W vs.
John Hammonds L 2 20:00

Julian Ramirez W vs.
Christopher Thomas L 5 20:15

Rachylle Hammons L vs.
Dakota Regan W 8 17:25

Zach West L vs.
Tony Jaure W 3 09:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20