3/18 LOD 2nd

Updated 10:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Baron Proft // Katie Proft
Dylan Bornheimer // Tamaria Reed
Justin Dennison // Skyler Lapine
Board 3
Alex Freese // Tyler Butler
Morgan Benedict // Trevor Imhoff
Board 7
Brock Handrick // Dustin "Bones"Harder
Connor Handrick // Zeb Burkam
Board 5
Chris Rehwinkel // Terry Kruse
Dylan Bornheimer // Tamaria Reed
A
Board 3
Justin Dennison // Skyler Lapine
Morgan Benedict // Trevor Imhoff
B
Board 5
Chris Rehwinkel // Terry Kruse
Justin Dennison // Skyler Lapine
C
Board 7
Chris Rehwinkel // Terry Kruse
Justin Dennison // Skyler Lapine
Board 5
Chris Rehwinkel // Terry Kruse
Justin Dennison // Skyler Lapine
Baron Proft // Katie Proft
Board 7
Alex Freese // Tyler Butler
Brock Handrick // Dustin "Bones"Harder
Connor Handrick // Zeb Burkam
Alex Freese // Tyler Butler
B
Board 3
Morgan Benedict // Trevor Imhoff
Connor Handrick // Zeb Burkam
A
Board 7
Dylan Bornheimer // Tamaria Reed
Morgan Benedict // Trevor Imhoff
Board 5
Dylan Bornheimer // Tamaria Reed
Dylan Bornheimer // Tamaria Reed
C
Board 3
Chris Rehwinkel // Terry Kruse
Chris Rehwinkel // Terry Kruse

1st

  Justin Dennison // Skyler Lapine

2nd

  Chris Rehwinkel // Terry Kruse

3rd

  Dylan Bornheimer // Tamaria Reed

4th

  Morgan Benedict // Trevor Imhoff

5th

  Alex Freese // Tyler Butler

  Connor Handrick // Zeb Burkam

7th

  Baron Proft // Katie Proft

  Brock Handrick // Dustin "Bones"Harder

Final

Justin Dennison // Skyler Lapine W vs.
Chris Rehwinkel // Terry Kruse L Board 5 12:03

Elimination Final

Dylan Bornheimer // Tamaria Reed L vs.
Chris Rehwinkel // Terry Kruse W Board 3 26:38

Elimination Semi-final

Morgan Benedict // Trevor Imhoff L vs.
Dylan Bornheimer // Tamaria Reed W Board 5 28:14

Winners Final

Justin Dennison // Skyler Lapine W vs.
Chris Rehwinkel // Terry Kruse L Board 7 17:36

Elimination 2

Alex Freese // Tyler Butler L vs.
Morgan Benedict // Trevor Imhoff W Board 3 24:34

Connor Handrick // Zeb Burkam L vs.
Dylan Bornheimer // Tamaria Reed W Board 7 19:58

Elimination 1

Baron Proft // Katie Proft L vs.
Alex Freese // Tyler Butler W Board 7 23:05

Brock Handrick // Dustin "Bones"Harder L vs.
Connor Handrick // Zeb Burkam W 33:19

Winners Semi-finals

Dylan Bornheimer // Tamaria Reed L vs.
Justin Dennison // Skyler Lapine W Board 3 19:20

Morgan Benedict // Trevor Imhoff L vs.
Chris Rehwinkel // Terry Kruse W Board 5 31:00

Round 1

Baron Proft // Katie Proft L vs.
Dylan Bornheimer // Tamaria Reed W 43:19

Connor Handrick // Zeb Burkam L vs.
Chris Rehwinkel // Terry Kruse W Board 5 51:16

Justin Dennison // Skyler Lapine W vs.
Alex Freese // Tyler Butler L Board 3 22:05

Morgan Benedict // Trevor Imhoff W vs.
Brock Handrick // Dustin "Bones"Harder L Board 7 41:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20