Final
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) L 06:44:47
Elimination Final
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8) L vs.
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W 15:53
Elimination Semi-final
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8) W vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) L 20:27
Winners Final
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) L 11:59
Elimination 6
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8) W vs.
Austin Thomason Willie (7) L 13:51
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13) L vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) W 07:45
Elimination 5
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13) W vs.
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9) L 16:10
Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16) L vs.
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8) W 14:05
Winners Semi-finals
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) L 22:30
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
Austin Thomason Willie (7) L 13:28
Elimination 4
Ricky Moore Cody Rodgers (11) L vs.
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8) W 16:07
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13) W vs.
Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15) L 24:12
Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16) W vs.
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (5) L 19:09
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9) W vs.
T J Tracey Hale (6) L 18:35
Elimination 3
Ricky Moore Cody Rodgers (11) W vs.
Robin Smith Jarrett Mull (14) L 09:02
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13) W vs.
Jarret Scott Barney Smothers (12) L 17:40
Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16) W vs.
Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (10) L 13:45
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9) W vs.
Reese Giffe Jenifer Freese (17) L 18:13
Winners 2
Austin Thomason Willie (7) W vs.
Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15) L 09:47
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (5) L vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) W 21:28
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
T J Tracey Hale (6) L 12:42
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13) W 51:05
(bye) (21) L vs.
Ricky Moore Cody Rodgers (11) W 56:09
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9) W 52:16
(bye) (25) L vs.
Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (10) W 21:38
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jarret Scott Barney Smothers (12) W 31:29
(bye) (29) L vs.
Robin Smith Jarrett Mull (14) W 59:36
Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16) W vs.
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2) L 14:14
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 56:30
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 56:30
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 56:30
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 56:30
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 56:30
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 56:30
(bye) (32) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16) W 13:56
Jeremy Yarbro Chris Reece (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 11:29
Winners 1
Austin Thomason Willie (7) W vs.
Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (10) L 09:49
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (5) W vs.
Jarret Scott Barney Smothers (12) L 12:48
Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15) W vs.
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2) L 12:59
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Reese Giffe Jenifer Freese (17) L 10:53
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
Robin Smith Jarrett Mull (14) L 09:26
Ricky Moore Cody Rodgers (11) L vs.
T J Tracey Hale (6) W 14:37
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13) L vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) W 20:42
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9) L vs.
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8) W 20:24
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Robin Smith Jarrett Mull (14) W 56:30
(bye) (21) L vs.
Jarret Scott Barney Smothers (12) W 56:29
(bye) (23) L vs.
Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (10) W 56:30
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8) W 56:30
(bye) (27) L vs.
T J Tracey Hale (6) W 56:30
(bye) (29) L vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) W 56:30
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2) W 56:30
Austin Thomason Willie (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 56:30
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 56:30
Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15) W vs.
Jeremy Yarbro Chris Reece (18) L 14:46
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 56:29
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 56:29
Reese Giffe Jenifer Freese (17) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16) L 16:56
Ricky Moore Cody Rodgers (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 56:30
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 56:29
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 56:30