Aco Murray Doubles Jan 26

Updated 1:12pm

Elimination 2

Jeremy Yarbro Chris Reece (18) vs.
Reese Giffe Jenifer Freese (17) 03:03:58

Winners 2

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) vs.
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8) 02:54:22

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
(bye) (32)
Reese Giffe Jenifer Freese (17)
Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16)
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8)
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Jarret Scott Barney Smothers (12)
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Robin Smith Jarrett Mull (14)
Ricky Moore Cody Rodgers (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
T J Tracey Hale (6)
Austin Thomason Willie (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (10)
Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15)
Jeremy Yarbro Chris Reece (18)
(bye) (31)
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2)
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
A
Reese Giffe Jenifer Freese (17)
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9)
B
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8)
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (5)
C
Jarret Scott Barney Smothers (12)
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13)
D
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
E
Robin Smith Jarrett Mull (14)
Ricky Moore Cody Rodgers (11)
F
T J Tracey Hale (6)
Austin Thomason Willie (7)
G
Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (10)
Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15)
H
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2)
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
I
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8)
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (5)
J
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
K
T J Tracey Hale (6)
Austin Thomason Willie (7)
L
Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15)
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
M
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
N
Austin Thomason Willie (7)
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
O
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
(bye) (32)
Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jeremy Yarbro Chris Reece (18)
(bye) (31)
Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16)
H
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Ricky Moore Cody Rodgers (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Robin Smith Jarrett Mull (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Jarret Scott Barney Smothers (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9)
Jeremy Yarbro Chris Reece (18)
A
Reese Giffe Jenifer Freese (17)
Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16)
Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (10)
Ricky Moore Cody Rodgers (11)
Robin Smith Jarrett Mull (14)
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13)
Jarret Scott Barney Smothers (12)
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9)
Reese Giffe Jenifer Freese (17)
Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16)
J
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (5)
Ricky Moore Cody Rodgers (11)
I
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8)
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13)
L
Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15)
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9)
K
T J Tracey Hale (6)
Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16)
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8)
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13)
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9)
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8)
N
Austin Thomason Willie (7)
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13)
M
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4)
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8)
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4)
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8)
O
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)

1st

  Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)

2nd

  Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)

3rd

  Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8)

4th

  Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4)

5th

  Austin Thomason Willie (7)

  Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13)

7th

  Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16)

  Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9)

9th

  Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (5)

  Ricky Moore Cody Rodgers (11)

  Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15)

  T J Tracey Hale (6)

13th

  Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (10)

  Robin Smith Jarrett Mull (14)

  Jarret Scott Barney Smothers (12)

  Reese Giffe Jenifer Freese (17)

17th

  Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) L 06:44:47

Elimination Final

Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8) L vs.
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W 15:53

Elimination Semi-final

Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8) W vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) L 20:27

Winners Final

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) L 11:59

Elimination 6

Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8) W vs.
Austin Thomason Willie (7) L 13:51

Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13) L vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) W 07:45

Elimination 5

Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13) W vs.
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9) L 16:10

Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16) L vs.
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8) W 14:05

Winners Semi-finals

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) L 22:30

Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
Austin Thomason Willie (7) L 13:28

Elimination 4

Ricky Moore Cody Rodgers (11) L vs.
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8) W 16:07

Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13) W vs.
Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15) L 24:12

Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16) W vs.
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (5) L 19:09

Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9) W vs.
T J Tracey Hale (6) L 18:35

Elimination 3

Ricky Moore Cody Rodgers (11) W vs.
Robin Smith Jarrett Mull (14) L 09:02

Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13) W vs.
Jarret Scott Barney Smothers (12) L 17:40

Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16) W vs.
Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (10) L 13:45

Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9) W vs.
Reese Giffe Jenifer Freese (17) L 18:13

Winners 2

Austin Thomason Willie (7) W vs.
Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15) L 09:47

Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (5) L vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) W 21:28

Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
T J Tracey Hale (6) L 12:42

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13) W 14:19

(bye) (21) L vs.
Ricky Moore Cody Rodgers (11) W 19:23

(bye) (23) L vs.
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9) W 15:30

(bye) (25) L vs.
Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (10) W 44:52

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jarret Scott Barney Smothers (12) W 54:43

(bye) (29) L vs.
Robin Smith Jarrett Mull (14) W 22:50

Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16) W vs.
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2) L 14:14

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 19:44

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 19:44

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 19:44

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 19:44

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 19:44

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 19:44

(bye) (32) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16) W 37:10

Jeremy Yarbro Chris Reece (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 34:43

Winners 1

Austin Thomason Willie (7) W vs.
Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (10) L 09:49

Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (5) W vs.
Jarret Scott Barney Smothers (12) L 12:48

Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15) W vs.
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2) L 12:59

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Reese Giffe Jenifer Freese (17) L 10:53

Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
Robin Smith Jarrett Mull (14) L 09:26

Ricky Moore Cody Rodgers (11) L vs.
T J Tracey Hale (6) W 14:37

Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13) L vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) W 20:42

Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9) L vs.
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8) W 20:24

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Robin Smith Jarrett Mull (14) W 19:44

(bye) (21) L vs.
Jarret Scott Barney Smothers (12) W 19:43

(bye) (23) L vs.
Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (10) W 19:44

(bye) (25) L vs.
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (8) W 19:44

(bye) (27) L vs.
T J Tracey Hale (6) W 19:44

(bye) (29) L vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) W 19:44

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2) W 19:44

Austin Thomason Willie (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 19:44

Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 19:44

Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15) W vs.
Jeremy Yarbro Chris Reece (18) L 14:46

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 19:43

Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 19:43

Reese Giffe Jenifer Freese (17) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield Buddy Stacey (16) L 16:56

Ricky Moore Cody Rodgers (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 19:44

Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 19:43

Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 19:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20