Final
Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland W vs.
Mike Harvey/Wayne Corprew L 4 46:35
Elimination Final
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor L vs.
Mike Harvey/Wayne Corprew W 7 19:52
Elimination Semi-final
Alex Bellew/Brent Kimbrell L vs.
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor W 8 11:54
Winners Final
Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland W vs.
Mike Harvey/Wayne Corprew L Center Court 13:10
Elimination 6
Alex Bellew/Brent Kimbrell W vs.
Jason Jolley/Brian Brewster L 1 16:44
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor W vs.
Keith Toler/April Clemons L 1 09:55
Elimination 5
Alex Bellew/Brent Kimbrell W vs.
Todd Fowler/Chad Stroupe L 2 08:40
Duncan Clemmer/Josh Holland L vs.
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor W 1 15:15
Winners Semi-finals
Jason Jolley/Brian Brewster L vs.
Mike Harvey/Wayne Corprew W 8 20:44
Keith Toler/April Clemons L vs.
Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland W 1 09:12
Elimination 4
Duncan Clemmer/Josh Holland W vs.
John Hall/ Jeff Johnson L 9 27:34
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor W vs.
Amy Gore/Tanner Mullinax L 3 15:43
Steven Bolen/Kevin Lemons L vs.
Alex Bellew/Brent Kimbrell W 6 15:21
Todd Fowler/Chad Stroupe W vs.
Summer Brewster/ Jeni Jolley L Center Court 24:56
Elimination 3
Allison Peters/ Kaylee Hunter L vs.
Steven Bolen/Kevin Lemons W 8 12:07
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor W vs.
Wayne Hayden/Ray Jackson L 2 09:19
Robby Hunsucker/Jakob Gore L vs.
Duncan Clemmer/Josh Holland W 6 14:31
Todd Fowler/Chad Stroupe W vs.
JR Roberts/Jimmy Cummings L Center Court 15:00
Winners 2
Alex Bellew/Brent Kimbrell L vs.
Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland W 2 12:48
Jason Jolley/Brian Brewster W vs.
Amy Gore/Tanner Mullinax L 1 23:13
John Hall/ Jeff Johnson L vs.
Mike Harvey/Wayne Corprew W 9 20:30
Keith Toler/April Clemons W vs.
Summer Brewster/ Jeni Jolley L 7 20:22
Elimination 2
Adam Reihl/Cole Deaman L vs.
JR Roberts/Jimmy Cummings W 3 14:21
Billy Hicks/JJ Phillips L vs.
Robby Hunsucker/Jakob Gore W 2 10:34
Blake Fuller/Jerry Sneed L vs.
Steven Bolen/Kevin Lemons W 8 10:17
Clint Sutton/Jonathan Martin L vs.
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor W 4 10:55
Duncan Clemmer/Josh Holland W vs.
Drew Green/Cody Taylor L 1 16:31
Lewis Clemmer/Kevin Renegar L vs.
Wayne Hayden/Ray Jackson W 7 19:05
Meachum/Nathan Teague L vs.
Allison Peters/ Kaylee Hunter W 6 14:15
Todd Fowler/Chad Stroupe W vs.
Slo Ryd/Jimmy Boseman L 3 21:02
Elimination 1
Blake Fuller/Jerry Sneed W vs.
Todd Byrd/ Kevin Mitchell L 3 11:43
Carlos Partin/Chad Ross L vs.
Clint Sutton/Jonathan Martin W 6 15:38
Winners 1
Alex Bellew/Brent Kimbrell W vs.
Drew Green/Cody Taylor L 3 16:02
Allison Peters/ Kaylee Hunter L vs.
Mike Harvey/Wayne Corprew W 6 22:27
Jason Jolley/Brian Brewster W vs.
JR Roberts/Jimmy Cummings L 7 17:22
Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland W vs.
Robby Hunsucker/Jakob Gore L 2 16:28
Keith Toler/April Clemons W vs.
Wayne Hayden/Ray Jackson L 7 02:08
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor L vs.
Summer Brewster/ Jeni Jolley W 4 18:35
Slo Ryd/Jimmy Boseman L vs.
Amy Gore/Tanner Mullinax W 8 17:41
Steven Bolen/Kevin Lemons L vs.
John Hall/ Jeff Johnson W 4 21:41
Round 1
Adam Reihl/Cole Deaman L vs.
Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland W 3 08:48
Billy Hicks/JJ Phillips L vs.
JR Roberts/Jimmy Cummings W 8 10:29
Carlos Partin/Chad Ross L vs.
Steven Bolen/Kevin Lemons W 8 15:24
Clint Sutton/Jonathan Martin L vs.
John Hall/ Jeff Johnson W 6 11:56
Duncan Clemmer/Josh Holland L vs.
Slo Ryd/Jimmy Boseman W 8 17:25
Lewis Clemmer/Kevin Renegar L vs.
Allison Peters/ Kaylee Hunter W 1 13:38
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor W vs.
Blake Fuller/Jerry Sneed L 1 21:47
Summer Brewster/ Jeni Jolley W vs.
Todd Byrd/ Kevin Mitchell L 1 18:31
Todd Fowler/Chad Stroupe L vs.
Drew Green/Cody Taylor W 7 14:46
Wayne Hayden/Ray Jackson W vs.
Meachum/Nathan Teague L 7 16:24